Login
  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: Huom! Kisan maksu 4€. Td Hannele Määttä

    Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

    NoNameRating of MetrixRating of scoreChange
    1Frans Räihä834893.2759.27
    2Aleksi Katajamäki813866.6553.65
    3Timo Väisänen664715.8251.82
    4Sammeli Suominen834884.450.4
    5Santeri Sassi811857.7846.78
    6Jani Määttä924964.2540.25
    7Mikko Raita884919.8835.88
    8Aleksi Riekki942973.1231.12
    9Vili Sulonen957981.9924.99
    10Joona Tolonen904928.7624.76
    11Konsta Hartikka931955.3724.37
    12Anton Aho915937.6322.63
    13Tobias Leinonen969990.8621.86
    14Ruben Kinnunen876893.2717.27
    15Eepi Ihme950964.2514.25
    16Mikko Tolonen915928.7613.76
    17Mikko Koivuneva853866.6513.65
    18Altti Pahkala970981.9911.99
    19Mikko Kauppinen883893.2710.27
    20Hannele Määttä919928.769.76
    21Aaro Tiirola832840.038.03
    22Markus Tienvieri816822.296.29
    23Timo Björkman871875.524.52
    24Erno Tapojärvi829831.162.16
    25Joonas Tiirola963964.251.25
    26Tatu Alapoikela947946.5-0.5
    27Tomi Vähäkuopus930928.76-1.24
    28Aleksi Tyni883875.52-7.48
    29Janne Auvinen932919.88-12.12
    30Henrik Järvelin959946.5-12.5
    31Samu Vähäkangas970955.37-14.63
    32Saku Pigg945928.76-16.24
    33Jari Niskanen911893.27-17.73
    34Petri Pirttilä912893.27-18.73
    35Eeli Saartoala940919.88-20.12
    36Sauli Isola914893.27-20.73
    37Mikko Kanninen927902.14-24.86
    38Antti Saraste842813.42-28.58
    39Joakim Lähdesmäki960928.76-31.24
    40Eerik Nissilä969937.63-31.37
    41Lauri Tervo945911.01-33.99
    42Minttu Tolvanen742706.95-35.05
    43Aapo Perttu965919.88-45.12
    44Elias Vähäkuopus913866.65-46.35
    45Petteri Maijala926875.52-50.48
    46Jarno Roivainen910857.78-52.22
    47Miko Tölli991937.63-53.37
    48Jarmo Aulu988928.76-59.24
    49Rafael Rauhala897831.16-65.84
    50Joonatan Stenudd967893.27-73.73
    51Severi Tervo909777.93-131.07
    52Matti Musta866.65866.65

    NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
     Par34443434343535433365
    Kisa (52)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
    1Tobias Leinonen -9F234423332225264333-956
    2Vili Sulonen -8F244223433534343323-857
    2Altti Pahkala -8F343324232345353233-857
    4Aleksi Riekki -7F244333332325453333-758
    5Eepi Ihme -6F344224242344255333-659
    5Jani Määttä -6F244434232435254323-659
    5Joonas Tiirola -6F233433232624374323-659
    8Konsta Hartikka -5F333325342424363343-560
    8Samu Vähäkangas -5F234333342535254333-560
    10Tatu Alapoikela -4F234333343534353325-461
    10Henrik Järvelin -4F335523433425244324-461
    12Eerik Nissilä -3F355433242435255322-362
    12Anton Aho -3F344233343535354323-362
    12Miko Tölli -3F335324332336356233-362
    15Tomi Vähäkuopus -2F343424363534263323-263
    15Jarmo Aulu -2F353424353335254324-263
    15Joakim Lähdesmäki -2F353333253525274233-263
    15Joona Tolonen -2F344335233436354323-263
    15Mikko Tolonen -2F356423343335353323-263
    15Hannele Määttä -2F344424334336243335-263
    15Saku Pigg -2F443423243436463332-263
    22Aapo Perttu -1F344333243525455324-164
    22Mikko Raita -1F254424343425265333-164
    22Janne Auvinen -1F334333442445554332-164
    22Eeli Saartoala -1F244424243325455335-164
    26Lauri Tervo 0F334423553525365223065
    27Mikko Kanninen +1F335424334438263324+166
    28Ruben Kinnunen +2F245424433545354343+267
    28Joonatan Stenudd +2F236335333526353435+267
    28Jari Niskanen +2F237523452435454333+267
    28Sauli Isola +2F255523232536256335+267
    28Frans Räihä +2F365434343336254333+267
    28Petri Pirttilä +2F265335343336353334+267
    28Mikko Kauppinen +2F245435332545463333+267
    35Sammeli Suominen +3F253624353425364335+368
    36Timo Björkman +4F244335242538267333+469
    36Petteri Maijala +4F336326333444574333+469
    36Aleksi Tyni +4F254424342555374334+469
    39Mikko Koivuneva +5F364324345445265334+570
    39Aleksi Katajamäki +5F444633433435464334+570
    39Elias Vähäkuopus +5F266435333336355253+570
    42Jarno Roivainen +6F255625343437355324+671
    42Santeri Sassi +6F355634442445274333+671
    44Aaro Tiirola +8F244345453337456335+873
    45Erno Tapojärvi +9F344435443447264337+974
    45Rafael Rauhala +9F256424353449266423+974
    47Markus Tienvieri +10F354545343346366443+1075
    48Antti Saraste +11F374435343536377324+1176
    49Severi Tervo +15F2352343334557117553+1580
    50Timo Väisänen +22F456545364549385434+2287
    51Minttu Tolvanen +23F3566354444511357535+2388
    52Sami Koistila 0152443233635363330DNF
    Rating (1)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
    1Matti Musta +5F255433444536284323+570

    Hole-by-hole statistics

    View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

    The result was updated on: 2026-09-29 19:33:57.


     Show presenter
     | 
    Show PDF 

    Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

    Share

    What would you like to share?