Login
  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: Huom! Kisan maksu 4€. Td Jaakko Alajuuma

    Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

    NoNameRating of MetrixRating of scoreChange
    1Sami Koistila9381020.7882.78
    2Jani Määttä9301009.2479.24
    3Patrick Nuojua748824.4976.49
    4Ossi Koivikko867939.9672.96
    5Frans Räihä825893.7768.77
    6Jarno Roivainen888951.563.5
    7Jaakko Alajuuma866928.4162.41
    8Markus Lounila925986.1461.14
    9Ville-Verneri Kaartinen894951.557.5
    10Mikko Kauppinen884939.9655.96
    11Santeri Sassi782836.0454.04
    12Jussi-Oskari Kyllönen9691020.7851.78
    13Joonatan Stenudd9711020.7849.78
    14Joonas Kyllönen891939.9648.96
    15Petri Kyllönen9721020.7848.78
    16Miska Rousti858905.3247.32
    17Vilma Viitikko803847.5844.58
    18Perttu Matero944986.1442.14
    19Aapo Perttu948986.1438.14
    20Antti Saraste834870.6836.68
    21Mikko Raita892928.4136.41
    22Jarmo Aulu9741009.2435.24
    23Timo Räihä928963.0535.05
    24Markku Kiuttu919951.532.5
    25Kristian Tyni899928.4129.41
    26Ilari Moisala947974.627.6
    27Jari Niskanen921939.9618.96
    28Aleksi Tyni898916.8618.86
    29Lauri Tervo937951.514.5
    30Jari Pukki905916.8611.86
    31Ari Korpela941951.510.5
    32tuomas puoskari875882.227.22
    33Erno Tapojärvi826824.49-1.51
    34Ville Mänty873870.68-2.32
    35Lukas Nissilä992986.14-5.86
    36Joona Tolonen908882.22-25.78
    37Reino Jokitulppo862836.04-25.96
    38Timo Väisänen657628.2-28.8
    39Risto Alanen946916.86-29.14
    40Valtteri Piippo889859.13-29.87
    41Timo Björkman847812.94-34.06
    42Jari Piippo886847.58-38.42
    43Joona Huusko1006963.05-42.95
    44Frans Tolonen883836.04-46.96
    45Anton Aho907859.13-47.87
    46Tatu Alapoikela948893.77-54.23
    47Eepi Ihme939859.13-79.87
    48Roope Häyrynen920836.04-83.96
    49Arto Rousti840755.21-84.79
    50Johannes Halleen954859.13-94.87
    51Kasperi Kujala1020.781020.78
    52Niklas Jokitalo928.41928.41
    53martti keinänen870.68870.68
    54Minttu Tolvanen778.3778.3
    55sami koivikko766.76766.76

    NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
     Par33354343343333343360
    Kisa (50)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
    1Jussi-Oskari Kyllönen -9F432542532322223322-951
    1Petri Kyllönen -9F322432523334422322-951
    1Sami Koistila -9F233452422432222522-951
    1Joonatan Stenudd -9F332533322433222432-951
    5Jarmo Aulu -8F232432522523323342-852
    5Jani Määttä -8F332532333433232422-852
    7Perttu Matero -6F332442423353332422-654
    7Lukas Nissilä -6F333533332442333322-654
    7Aapo Perttu -6F333542422333223424-654
    7Markus Lounila -6F333442432423322334-654
    11Ilari Moisala -5F333433333323232543-555
    12Timo Räihä -4F233543542322222525-456
    12Joona Huusko -4F433442523332332433-456
    14Lauri Tervo -3F533442632432323422-357
    14Markku Kiuttu -3F332643433432233522-357
    14Ville-Verneri Kaartinen -3F322353323426243442-357
    14Ari Korpela -3F333742522332333342-357
    14Jarno Roivainen -3F343532432532222732-357
    19Joonas Kyllönen -2F442543423322234524-258
    19Ossi Koivikko -2F343454532332233432-258
    19Mikko Kauppinen -2F443542333523322424-258
    19Jari Niskanen -2F234443542523422432-258
    23Mikko Raita -1F333662323433422433-159
    23Jaakko Alajuuma -1F333443333433323543-159
    23Kristian Tyni -1F244542424333423523-159
    26Jari Pukki 0F232543533433432533060
    26Risto Alanen 0F433362333443324433060
    26Aleksi Tyni 0F343443434343224433060
    29Miska Rousti +1F234543533433423433+161
    30Tatu Alapoikela +2F344543333333343632+262
    30Frans Räihä +2F333443535433333523+262
    32Joona Tolonen +3F424544333432223537+363
    32tuomas puoskari +3F444435323533333434+363
    34Antti Saraste +4F453652533432232435+464
    34Ville Mänty +4F243443523633225544+464
    36Anton Aho +5F344743532534232434+565
    36Valtteri Piippo +5F345443433433334534+565
    36Eepi Ihme +5F253543533555333422+565
    36Johannes Halleen +5F333453743523445322+565
    40Vilma Viitikko +6F343754435423234433+666
    40Jari Piippo +6F334543433543434434+666
    42Frans Tolonen +7F344543433333436543+767
    42Santeri Sassi +7F353455643442242434+767
    42Reino Jokitulppo +7F343665434432235433+767
    42Roope Häyrynen +7F433543434434453434+767
    46Patrick Nuojua +8F443473443524434523+868
    46Erno Tapojärvi +8F444643334533335335+868
    48Timo Björkman +9F444634623543532524+969
    49Arto Rousti +14F335544543643433645+1474
    50Timo Väisänen +25F555864744633433645+2585
    Rating (5)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
    1Kasperi Kujala -9F333434522322232332-951
    2Niklas Jokitalo -1F353542522432342433-159
    3martti keinänen +4F343543643434233532+464
    4Minttu Tolvanen +12F344653534454434443+1272
    5sami koivikko +13F554644744443433432+1373

    Hole-by-hole statistics

    View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

    The result was updated on: 2026-08-25 20:32:23.


     Show presenter
     | 
    Show PDF 

    Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

    Share

    What would you like to share?