Login
  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: Huom! Kisan maksu 4€. TD : Aleksi Kallioinen

    Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

    NoNameRating of MetrixRating of scoreChange
    1Aku Pietikäinen790902.39112.39
    2Herman Räihä9701022.4552.45
    3Tomi Vähäkuopus928974.4346.43
    4Tapani Rytilahti877914.437.4
    5Vilma Viitikko799830.3631.36
    6Markus Tienvieri803830.3627.36
    7Vili Sulonen936962.4226.42
    8Iiro Kiviahde866890.3924.39
    9Frans Räihä818842.3724.37
    10Aleksi Selin907926.4119.41
    11Sakari Pikkarainen921938.4117.41
    12Timo Väisänen645662.2817.28
    13Santeri Sassi767782.3415.34
    14Aleksi Riekki953962.429.42
    15Hannele Määttä906914.48.4
    16Marko Klasila898902.394.39
    17Eerik Säkkinen983986.433.43
    17Jasper Kemppainen971974.433.43
    19Atte Vestu935938.413.41
    20Lukas Nissilä984986.432.43
    21Joni Portimo963962.42-0.58
    22Anton Aho904902.39-1.61
    23Sami Perätalo916914.4-1.6
    24Aleksi Kallioinen905902.39-2.61
    25Mikko Kauppinen874866.38-7.62
    26Timo Räihä929914.4-14.6
    27Aleksi Alatalo918902.39-15.61
    28Johannes Halleen955938.41-16.59
    29Eerik Nissilä969950.42-18.58
    30Eemeli Tepsa921902.39-18.61
    31Erno Tapojärvi832794.34-37.66
    32Jussi-Oskari Kyllönen972926.41-45.59
    33tuomas puoskari879830.36-48.64
    34Anssi Kotanen844794.34-49.66
    35Tuomo Jaakkonen862806.35-55.65
    36Ville Kärpijoki951890.39-60.61
    37Sami Keränen964902.39-61.61
    38Joona Huusko1012938.41-73.59
    39Mikko Pasanen943866.38-76.62
    40Matti Yliniemi921806.35-114.65
    41Otto Kinnunen947830.36-116.64
    42Daniel Nissilä918794.34-123.66
    43Rafael Rauhala901734.32-166.68
    44Miko Valkola938.41938.41
    44Kasperi Kujala938.41938.41
    46Juuso Jurmu914.4914.4
    46Jesse Jokela914.4914.4
    48Patrik Heikkinen818.36818.36
    49Minttu Tolvanen710.31710.31

    NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
     Par33333333433333333355
    Kisa (44)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
    1Herman Räihä -9F322342333232222332-946
    2Lukas Nissilä -6F323333234323222333-649
    2Eerik Säkkinen -6F232223334324323233-649
    4Jasper Kemppainen -5F323334233223224333-550
    4Tomi Vähäkuopus -5F333323234232233333-550
    6Vili Sulonen -4F323222235332333532-451
    Bullseye hit✔✔✔✔
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
    Outside circle putt✔
    Inside circle putts11111111
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
    Penalty111
    6Joni Portimo -4F323223234332343333-451
    9Eerik Nissilä -3F223243235334232333-352
    10Sakari Pikkarainen -2F333324335332323332-253
    10Joona Huusko -2F323322336234235232-253
    10Johannes Halleen -2F223333233334342424-253
    10Atte Vestu -2F433334235223242332-253
    14Jussi-Oskari Kyllönen -1F323222336435223333-154
    14Aleksi Selin -1F322243345342242333-154
    16Hannele Määttä 0F433333336332323323055
    16Sami Perätalo 0F333433334334222233055
    16Timo Räihä 0F333223344333433333055
    16Tapani Rytilahti 0F333343345252332322055
    20Aleksi Alatalo +1F332333336242425332+156
    20Eemeli Tepsa +1F423333336234332342+156
    20Aleksi Kallioinen +1F434332245343322333+156
    20Anton Aho +1F333224435344243322+156
    20Marko Klasila +1F334324334335222433+156
    20Sami Keränen +1F335244334224333422+156
    20Aku Pietikäinen +1F333243335332333433+156
    27Iiro Kiviahde +2F323443334333334333+257
    Bullseye hit✔6%
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔28%
    Outside circle putt0
    Inside circle putts1111111111182%
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔9
    Penalty112
    29Mikko Pasanen +4F334334356332324323+459
    29Mikko Kauppinen +4F334323435333343433+459
    31Frans Räihä +6F433234336342344433+661
    32tuomas puoskari +7F333223457462243333+762
    32Otto Kinnunen +7F233336425433345333+762
    32Markus Tienvieri +7F333334336333344533+762
    32Vilma Viitikko +7F443224235344335335+762
    36Tuomo Jaakkonen +9F433533347343323333+964
    36Matti Yliniemi +9F543534344343323443+964
    38Anssi Kotanen +10F334333365434343443+1065
    38Daniel Nissilä +10F333433237354472333+1065
    38Erno Tapojärvi +10F344345444343344333+1065
    41Santeri Sassi +11F434344334343343644+1166
    42Rafael Rauhala +15F434445336344444344+1570
    43Timo Väisänen +21F544345257443444554+2176
    Bullseye hit
    Green hit
    Outside circle putt
    Inside circle putts
    Inside bullseye putt
    Penalty
    Rating (6)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
    1Miko Valkola -2F232243326332334332-253
    1Kasperi Kujala -2F332223338332332323-253
    Bullseye hit✔
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔
    Outside circle putt✔
    Inside circle putts212111
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
    Penalty1
    3Jesse Jokela 0F323434345222333342055
    Bullseye hit
    Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔
    Outside circle putt✔
    Inside circle putts11111112111
    Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
    Penalty1111
    6Minttu Tolvanen +17F433334347445434545+1772

    Hole-by-hole statistics

    View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

    The result was updated on: 2026-08-18 20:22:51.


     Show presenter
     | 
    Show PDF 

    Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

    Share

    What would you like to share?