Login

10/3/26 13:00|Utran frisbeegolfrata → 18 - Par 63 (JLK SM 26)|FINLAND, Itä-Suomi, Pohjois-Karjala, Joensuu


Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Severi Rouvinen8526415.1548.85
2Sara Jääskeläinen7477725.951.1
3Niko Lehtonen950575.1251.88
4Antti Kukkonen8876411.5752.43
5Markus Husso8976310.5452.46
6Antti Riekkola937596.4552.55
7Mika Seppänen903639.9353.07
8Oskari Pakarinen976562.4653.54
9Eetu Kaakkunen928617.3753.63
10Antti M. Kukkonen8147319.0453.96
11Joonas Pohtinen8836611.9854.02
12Juha Pakarinen8846611.8754.13
13Marko Pettersson947605.4254.58
14Jani Makkonen7428126.4154.59
15Jari Jeskanen8606914.3354.67
16Jani Laukkanen911649.1154.89
17Petri Valkonen903659.9355.07
18Marja Kontkanen7088529.8955.11
19Aki Nevalainen8876711.5755.43
19Reino Laukkanen926637.5755.43
21Paavo Pakarinen8696913.4155.59
22Terho Vattulainen8317317.355.7
23Miika Voutilainen998560.255.8
24Jarkko Penttinen8816812.1855.82
25Miro Räsänen969593.1755.83
26Tiina Räsänen8137519.1455.86
27Niko Kuronen941626.0455.96
28Miikka Räsänen923647.8856.12
29Kari Jalkanen8377316.6856.32
30Olli Arola8577114.6456.36
31Juha Matikka8287417.656.4
32Juuso Alitupa936636.5556.45
33Pasi Piironen927647.4756.53
34Olli Hiltunen8886811.4656.54
35Sammy Pylkki986581.4356.57
36Tero Pääkkönen908669.4256.58
37Pekka Mähönen8127619.2456.76
38Pasi Harjula950625.1256.88
39Kari Kontkanen8447315.9757.03
40Jari Kuronen932646.9657.04
41Olli Laukkanen905679.7257.28
42Jukka Kosunen8577214.6457.36
43Matti Kukkasniemi100557-0.5157.51
44Jukka Heikkinen7748123.1357.87
45Mika Ahonen9026810.0357.97
46Joonas Lintunen973612.7658.24
46Aleksi Mali973612.7658.24
48Antti Ylönen8177718.7358.27
49Mikael Jeskanen935656.6558.35
50Riikka Rautiainen8307617.458.6
51Ismo Louhelainen8117819.3458.66
52Ilmari Tapio919678.2958.71
53Juhani Rautiainen9006910.2458.76
54Saila Martikainen7758223.0358.97
55Roni Burtsov961633.9959.01
56Ilari Rouhiainen913688.959.1
57Mikko Makkonen982611.8459.16
58Petri Ohtonen918688.3959.61
59Aapo Halmeenmäki101658-1.6459.64
60Henri Tolvanen929677.2759.73
61Joonas Komu960644.0959.91
62Asta Iljo7478625.960.1
63Olli Immonen926687.5760.43
64Matti Rautiainen8977110.5460.46
65Jarno Ignatius957654.460.6
66Veeti Huotari958654.360.7
67Tero Jaatinen100361-0.3161.31
68Ilpo Iljo8517715.2561.75
69Pauli Sorsa8847411.8762.13
70Luukas Jeskanen935696.6562.35
71Jami Nurhonen101062-1.0263.02
72Saku Tuovinen937706.4563.55
73Lenni Litmanen7988520.6864.32
74Preeti Parviainen928727.3764.63
75Severi Suhonen8388316.5866.42
76Joni Laihosola8748012.967.1
77Nooa Parkkinen100172-0.172.1

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-  
 Par44533344433334333463
Pro Open (32)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
1Miika Voutilainen -21F345323334322243334-756-2199
2Aapo Halmeenmäki -15F434332534433243323-558-15105
2Joonas Lintunen -15F444343433423342434-261-15105
4Aleksi Mali -13F375323543322343423-261-13107
5Matti Kukkasniemi -12F335223344422253325-657-12108
6Sammy Pylkki -10F345423334342342234-558-10110
6Niko Lehtonen -10F345323434332343224-657-10110
6Pasi Harjula -10F374342335342333334-162-10110
6Eetu Kaakkunen -10F445323354433442224-261-10110
10Mikko Makkonen -9F346333454322243523-261-9111
10Miro Räsänen -9F348232335332243324-459-9111
10Oskari Pakarinen -9F445432334233232234-756-9111
13Jami Nurhonen -8F345442434433333226-162-8112
14Marko Pettersson -7F344433534333244323-360-7113
14Jarno Ignatius -7F444334534523254334+265-7113
14Joonas Komu -7F565433444323232236+164-7113
14Niko Kuronen -7F364443334332334334-162-7113
14Roni Burtsov -7F445434445322243226063-7113
19Mikael Jeskanen -6F349422334326354323+265-6114
20Tero Jaatinen -4F544243546322243323-261-4116
21Veeti Huotari -3F445442454342443225+265-3117
22Reino Laukkanen -1F454333435223333337063-1119
23Juuso Alitupa 0F4573333343223433350630120
23Ilari Rouhiainen 0F476223644332343534+5680120
25Luukas Jeskanen +1F465344534423444343+6691121
26Mika Seppänen +2F4553245343434333230632122
26Saku Tuovinen +2F454453645343442334+7702122
28Miikka Räsänen +3F445323644432344234+1643123
29Petri Ohtonen +4F434333545333473335+5684124
29Olli Laukkanen +4F455333554522343335+4674124
31Preeti Parviainen +6F467543334334344327+9726126
32Nooa Parkkinen +7F3384531044322253335+9727127
Pro Open Women (3)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
1Sara Jääskeläinen +17F457433566433444426+147717137
2Tiina Räsänen +19F455453555344453434+127519139
3Saila Martikainen +23F467434649433355336+198223143
Pro Master 40+ (13)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
1Antti Riekkola -15F456333344332242323-459-15105
2Jani Laukkanen -4F445323644324333434+164-4116
3Antti Kukkonen -3F445334445332353324+164-3117
4Henri Tolvanen -1F574432634432443225+467-1119
5Aki Nevalainen +3F547324354422454234+4673123
5Mika Ahonen +3F466444337333252234+5683123
7Petri Valkonen +6F445334744433332324+2656126
8Olli Immonen +7F455333545332344354+5687127
8Olli Hiltunen +7F456333644333354234+5687127
10Pauli Sorsa +10F456343666435343333+117410130
11Jukka Heikkinen +19F466525645544544435+188119139
12Antti Ylönen +20F557434556334363335+147720140
13Pekka Mähönen +26F447533555544343336+137626146
Pro Master Women 40+ (2)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
1Asta Iljo +34F667454756344454435+238634154
2Marja Kontkanen +39F566434567433664436+228539159
Pro Master 50+ (8)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
1Pasi Piironen -6F444344456332242325+164-6114
2Jari Kuronen +4F445433545323353224+1644124
2Juha Pakarinen +4F445333455433443324+3664124
4Jari Jeskanen +5F455333555333353335+6695125
5Jukka Kosunen +6F456343556334343344+9726126
6Tero Pääkkönen +7F445333546542233334+3667127
7Juhani Rautiainen +12F455333456323363236+66912132
8Ismo Louhelainen +20F587333545433464344+157820140
Pro Master 60+ (7)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
1Ilmari Tapio +2F346433445433343335+4672122
2Olli Arola +9F486433444433343335+8719129
3Kari Kontkanen +15F666424545424343335+107315135
4Juha Matikka +16F547533458433342434+117416136
4Terho Vattulainen +16F457343545333353535+107316136
6Ilpo Iljo +17F469433555343344435+147717137
6Kari Jalkanen +17F556334555433544324+107317137
Mixed Amateur 3 (12)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
1Markus Husso -6F336223337422345335063-6114
2Joonas Pohtinen -1F446433446353333224+366-1119
2Severi Rouvinen -1F446533335333342334+164-1119
4Matti Rautiainen 0F576534454332343424+8710120
5Paavo Pakarinen +4F366343435742243334+6694124
6Jarkko Penttinen +6F366334844332333334+5686126
7Antti M. Kukkonen +12F457433555432343535+107312132
8Riikka Rautiainen +22F456334575526344334+137622142
9Severi Suhonen +25F476635566446344334+208325145
10Joni Laihosola +26F545444555653354436+178026146
11Jani Makkonen +30F465456745454353335+188130150
12Lenni Litmanen +31F468343657335385435+228531151

Sponsors


Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-10-03 15:52:52.


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?