Login
  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: Yhden kierroksen yksilöviikkokisa Porvoo Borgå Frisbeegolf - frisbeegolfradalla

    Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

    NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
    1Kosti Toivola8106617.7748.23
    2Luka Tervonen937575.8951.11
    3Toni Liljeqvist900659.3555.65
    4Anton Grefberg8577013.3856.62
    5Erkki Holmlund8806811.2356.77
    6Marko Kindstedt936645.9958.01
    7Eetu Ristolainen926656.9258.08
    8Riku Järvinen897729.6462.36
    9Niklas Helin8357815.4362.57
    10Anton Karlsson8907610.2965.71
    11Alvar Åberg7768820.9567.05
    12Bastian Hollmen8308315.967.1
    13Joona Patomeri9471304.96125.04

    NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
     Par33343343333433334358
    751-810 (2)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
    1Kosti Toivola +8F334433544235424562+866
    2Alvar Åberg +30F444553644446744596+3088
    811-870 (3)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
    1Anton Grefberg +12F333543724345444453+1270
    2Niklas Helin +20F444633744447443553+2078
    3Bastian Hollmen +25F565552734443653574+2583
    871-930 (5)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
    1Eetu Ristolainen +7F334533732334343273+765
    1Toni Liljeqvist +7F434532632434334273+765
    3Erkki Holmlund +10F335443634335235363+1068
    4Riku Järvinen +14F424532744335535283+1472
    5Anton Karlsson +18F363532844447343463+1876
    931< (3)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
    1Luka Tervonen -1F323433532343332353-157
    2Marko Kindstedt +6F334532533334334373+664
    3Joona Patomeri +72F777877877778777787+72130

    Sponsors


    Hole-by-hole statistics

    View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

    The result was updated on: 2026-10-17 13:28:10.


     Show presenter
     | 
    Show PDF 

    Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

    Share

    What would you like to share?