Login
  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: Yhden kierroksen yksilöviikkokisa Porvoo Borgå Frisbeegolf - frisbeegolfradalla

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Eemil Santala7207126.4744.53
2Harri Kuosmanen8296416.1647.84
3Pär Grefberg8426314.9348.07
4Stefan Backman8326415.8848.12
5Oscar Holme8786011.5348.47
6Eemeli Kuosmanen980521.8950.11
7Asko Saarikko8056918.4350.57
8Jani Silvennoinen8826211.1550.85
9Kalle Pakkanen978532.0850.92
10Kalevi Louhivuori970542.8451.16
11Tapani Ristolainen8756311.8151.19
12Simo Noronkoski921597.4751.53
13Eliel Kannas8696412.3851.62
13Veeti Nyberg7957119.3851.62
15Henri Ojanen922597.3751.63
16Raimo Sokka989531.0451.96
17Rasmus Ranta941585.5852.42
18Kimmo Rouhiainen965563.3152.69
19Luka Tervonen934596.2452.76
20Jyrki Mustakallio100053053
21Tapio Knuuti926606.9953.01
22kaj oksanen928606.8153.19
23Kira Lång7937319.5753.43
24Toni Liljeqvist899639.5553.45
24Sami Ranta899639.5553.45
26Jesse Lohva963573.553.5
27Severi Rimpeläinen102851-2.6553.65
28Anton Grefberg8386915.3153.69
29Eetu Ristolainen8816511.2553.75
30Joona Parri903639.1753.83
31Mikko Leppikangas8626713.0453.96
32Naatan Heikkilä101253-1.1354.13
33Janne Mäkitaipale8247116.6454.36
34Matias Junnola984561.5154.49
35Dom Hongisto953594.4454.56
36Tamar Kaljuste912638.3254.68
37Asseri Kasari903649.1754.83
38Liam Törnström7987419.0954.91
39Tatu Simi8427014.9355.07
40Henri Vaenerberg8866610.7855.22
41Niko Merikko8457014.6555.35
42Viljo Ek8676812.5755.43
43Aapo Fäldt952604.5455.46
44Mika Tiitto8197317.1155.89
45Henrik Arojärvi909658.656.4
46Alexander Björkman895679.9257.08
47Janne Mikkonen959613.8857.12
48Hannu Laitio7947719.4757.53
49Kristian Bergman945635.257.8
50Markus Mäkinen895689.9258.08
51marius christian Hellbom8886910.5958.41
52Anders Back941645.5858.42
53Kari Kuusisto8727112.158.9
54Casper Heikkinen999590.0958.91
55Sami Seppänen8946910.0258.98
56Jesper Olsson899699.5559.45
57Valter Hellbom8697212.3859.62
58Esa Mattila8757211.8160.19
59Oscar Ahlberg918687.7560.25
60Perttu Mikkonen8357615.660.4
61Erkki Holmlund8897110.4960.51
62Jesse Törnström913718.2262.78
63Joona Patomeri952694.5464.46
64Jani Viljakka923747.2866.72
65Daniel Mikkola80914318.05124.95
66Akseli Kokoi5994.52-35.52
67Lenni Toivonen6594.52-29.52
68Ennu Terävä7094.52-24.52
69Elias Niinikoski7194.52-23.52
70Oscar Lindqvist7694.52-18.52
70Joonas Hämäläinen7694.52-18.52
72Pontus Sjöström7794.52-17.52
73Emil Pyhäjärvi7894.52-16.52
74Tina Karlsson8494.52-10.52

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par33343343333433334358
0-750 (10)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Akseli Kokoi +1F332432622335433344+159
2Lenni Toivonen +7F323633632434433373+765
3Ennu Terävä +12F332533642335535474+1270
4Eemil Santala +13F433545633435443363+1371
4Elias Niinikoski +13F353433754344533363+1371
6Oscar Lindqvist +18F446533634546423563+1876
6Joonas Hämäläinen +18F532544643245644384+1876
8Pontus Sjöström +19F444642734444544473+1977
9Emil Pyhäjärvi +20F443554834334454465+2078
10Tina Karlsson +26F543753744437345484+2684
751-810 (6)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Asko Saarikko +11F433442644335533364+1169
2Veeti Nyberg +13F333442654435533464+1371
3Kira Lång +15F334443537444533383+1573
4Liam Törnström +16F443544643334544365+1674
5Hannu Laitio +19F434542644645534563+1977
6Daniel Mikkola +85F888888887888888888+85143
811-870 (13)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Pär Grefberg +5F332533734353324442+563
2Eliel Kannas +6F432533533344323356+664
2Stefan Backman +6F343543532325435343+664
2Harri Kuosmanen +6F333534732335333263+664
5Mikko Leppikangas +9F333643634234443372+967
6Viljo Ek +10F343442652245343473+1068
7Anton Grefberg +11F334632733455443352+1169
8Tatu Simi +12F332553534344444554+1270
8Niko Merikko +12F533533634346334354+1270
10Janne Mäkitaipale +13F444643522354433384+1371
11Valter Hellbom +14F222532734466453356+1472
12Mika Tiitto +15F434533832335544374+1573
13Perttu Mikkonen +18F334632834346434484+1876
871-930 (26)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Henri Ojanen +1F332453532343333253+159
1Simo Noronkoski +1F332543532334333352+159
3kaj oksanen +2F333633532233333363+260
3Tapio Knuuti +2F333433532334334353+260
3Oscar Holme +2F323432723235532353+260
6Jani Silvennoinen +4F332742532333433363+462
7Sami Ranta +5F433533432236333373+563
7Joona Parri +5F323433524334433464+563
7Tamar Kaljuste +5F423532532336325363+563
7Tapani Ristolainen +5F333532533335433363+563
7Toni Liljeqvist +5F443542643334323253+563
12Asseri Kasari +6F323553524334346252+664
13Eetu Ristolainen +7F323743642323433373+765
13Henrik Arojärvi +7F333452625435333353+765
15Henri Vaenerberg +8F332544832334343363+866
16Alexander Björkman +9F333642552335524354+967
17Oscar Ahlberg +10F333532733345543354+1068
17Markus Mäkinen +10F334452734255234354+1068
19Jesper Olsson +11F234752534343444363+1169
19marius christian Hellbom +11F933432622534454352+1169
19Sami Seppänen +11F432433844425333374+1169
22Erkki Holmlund +13F433433833355345462+1371
22Kari Kuusisto +13F343643733334435364+1371
22Jesse Törnström +13F423432743356344464+1371
25Esa Mattila +14F433842723353545353+1472
26Jani Viljakka +16F544842543444336452+1674
931< (19)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Severi Rimpeläinen -7F233432522224332252-751
2Eemeli Kuosmanen -6F222432532234323532-652
3Kalle Pakkanen -5F222333432344223362-553
3Jyrki Mustakallio -5F322332532333333352-553
3Raimo Sokka -5F333343432323233333-553
3Naatan Heikkilä -5F232423522324324352-553
7Kalevi Louhivuori -4F322533522323332362-454
8Matias Junnola -2F322434422425243352-256
8Kimmo Rouhiainen -2F332443432423324262-256
10Jesse Lohva -1F522542523324323352-157
11Rasmus Ranta 0F432333633333432352058
12Luka Tervonen +1F323442622337423252+159
12Casper Heikkinen +1F322442435525323262+159
12Dom Hongisto +1F323434532233433453+159
15Aapo Fäldt +2F422342922333434244+260
16Janne Mikkonen +3F423552523234434352+361
17Kristian Bergman +5F333633532335334353+563
18Anders Back +6F333453622334325463+664
19Joona Patomeri +11F334532553236643372+1169

Sponsors


Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-08-18 20:38:03.


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?