Login
  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: Yhden kierroksen yksilöviikkokisa Porvoo Borgå Frisbeegolf - frisbeegolfradalla

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Eemil Santala7376824.643.4
2Viljo Ek8665712.5444.46
3daniel brandt8605813.144.9
4Eetu Ristolainen8835910.9448.06
5Simo Noronkoski923567.248.8
6Dan Grönholm915577.9549.05
7Mika Tiitto8196616.9349.07
8Jarno Tolmunen929566.6449.36
9Elmo Manner930566.5549.45
10Anton Grefberg8406514.9750.03
11kaj oksanen927576.8350.17
12Riku Järvinen895609.8250.18
13Raimo Sokka992510.7550.25
14Tamar Kaljuste919587.5850.42
15Hannu Laitio7857120.1150.89
16marius christian Hellbom8926110.150.9
17Lassi Heiskanen7777220.8651.14
18Timi Lindroos100351-0.2851.28
19Tapio Knuuti929586.6451.36
20Henrik Arojärvi910608.4251.58
21Kimmo Rouhiainen965553.2751.73
22Eemeli Kuosmanen982541.6852.32
23Naatan Heikkilä101551-1.452.4
24Niko Merikko8456714.552.5
25Sami Seppänen8906310.2952.71
26Valter Hellbom8806411.2352.77
27Jonas Nyqvist894639.9253.08
28Rami Mattila8866410.6653.34
29Janne Mäkitaipale8177117.1253.88
30Jyrki Mustakallio100254-0.1954.19
31Jami Sivén8536813.7554.25
32Aapo Fäldt953594.454.6
33Jesper Olsson901649.2654.74
34Sami Saarela913638.1454.86
35Henri Ojanen927626.8355.17
36Sami Ranta907648.755.3
37Anders Back941615.5255.48
38Tina Karlsson7078327.4155.59
39Joose Talvenkorpi8916610.255.8
40Harri Kuosmanen8397115.0655.94
41Kristian Bergman939625.7156.29
42Kalle Pakkanen983581.5956.41
43Sampo Louhelainen923647.256.8
44Pär Grefberg8507114.0356.97
45Lenny Ksenzak958613.9357.07
46Luka Tervonen940635.6157.39
46Rasmus Ranta940635.6157.39
48Oliver Sveholm902679.1757.83
49Asko Saarikko8117617.6858.32
50Seppo Tiilikainen8207616.8459.16
51Perttu Mikkonen8327515.7259.28
52Erkki Holmlund8867010.6659.34
53Janne Louhi922677.359.7
54Matias Junnola984621.560.5
55Marius Kindstedt103058-2.8160.81
56Joona Parri902729.1762.83
57Anton Hamström7349224.8867.12
58Akseli Kokoi5693.55-37.55
59Aaro Nakari6793.55-26.55
60Miika Latvala6893.55-25.55
61Pontus Sjöström7393.55-20.55
62Emil Pyhäjärvi7493.55-19.55
63Ennu Terävä7693.55-17.55
64Oscar Lindqvist13093.5536.45

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par33343343333433334358
0-750 (10)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Akseli Kokoi -2F322432532533233353-256
2Aaro Nakari +9F332443644444334363+967
3Miika Latvala +10F632443642335443552+1068
3Eemil Santala +10F335632632434333375+1068
5Pontus Sjöström +15F333543645335343484+1573
6Emil Pyhäjärvi +16F433553733455433473+1674
7Ennu Terävä +18F423533844545534374+1876
8Tina Karlsson +25F543744844436434385+2583
9Anton Hamström +34F634545955447553477+3492
10Oscar Lindqvist +72F777877877778777787+72130
751-810 (2)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Hannu Laitio +13F333542645334344375+1371
2Lassi Heiskanen +14F354533643334544373+1472
811-870 (12)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Viljo Ek -1F222443532333333363-157
2daniel brandt 0F324432532334334352058
3Anton Grefberg +7F332532532336344464+765
4Mika Tiitto +8F433432733434344453+866
5Niko Merikko +9F433542432335635444+967
6Jami Sivén +10F433544532344453453+1068
7Harri Kuosmanen +13F333432743335545464+1371
7Janne Mäkitaipale +13F443542743334533464+1371
7Pär Grefberg +13F333633542434545563+1371
10Perttu Mikkonen +17F343643633536543374+1775
11Asko Saarikko +18F534542735534535373+1876
11Seppo Tiilikainen +18F335732742345445474+1876
871-930 (25)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Simo Noronkoski -2F333432532235333342-256
1Jarno Tolmunen -2F422433633224323343-256
1Elmo Manner -2F333732532224332252-256
4Dan Grönholm -1F333432433343243343-157
4kaj oksanen -1F322432424234433363-157
6Tapio Knuuti 0F332532442233343354058
6Tamar Kaljuste 0F423442433235423352058
8Eetu Ristolainen +1F323543523333333344+159
9Henrik Arojärvi +2F532532732234243343+260
9Riku Järvinen +2F333432522445433253+260
11marius christian Hellbom +3F232533433325524462+361
12Henri Ojanen +4F333433532333434373+462
13Jonas Nyqvist +5F422442832244444253+563
13Sami Seppänen +5F333433632235433382+563
13Sami Saarela +5F322532534434324563+563
16Sami Ranta +6F332422532236443484+664
16Jesper Olsson +6F434433623334224473+664
16Rami Mattila +6F333432633354332653+664
16Sampo Louhelainen +6F533433533244433453+664
16Valter Hellbom +6F322443544425332473+664
21Joose Talvenkorpi +8F343443652434234453+866
22Janne Louhi +9F333532932344533444+967
22Oliver Sveholm +9F252363532344523366+967
24Erkki Holmlund +12F332743752344534353+1270
25Joona Parri +14F334532544346543554+1472
931< (15)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Raimo Sokka -7F223442332224333342-751
1Timi Lindroos -7F323432632423223232-751
1Naatan Heikkilä -7F322422532324322352-751
4Jyrki Mustakallio -4F225432423324233343-454
4Eemeli Kuosmanen -4F322433322334433262-454
6Kimmo Rouhiainen -3F322532622224233453-355
7Marius Kindstedt 0F422432532235334443058
7Kalle Pakkanen 0F332532634323423352058
9Aapo Fäldt +1F322533542224533353+159
10Anders Back +3F333433832334333352+361
10Lenny Ksenzak +3F433432522434433363+361
12Kristian Bergman +4F433434532333333364+462
12Matias Junnola +4F223523532335343365+462
14Rasmus Ranta +5F432333543454432362+563
14Luka Tervonen +5F323753632323433362+563

Sponsors


Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-08-25 20:23:47.


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?