Login

Table of points

NoNameSandefjordSkienLarvikTønsbergVearTotal
Open
1Kristoffer Amundsen5039453941136
2Morten Brenna41334545131
3Johan Sem Andersen3743502133130
4Chris Nicolai Sunde4339392741123
5Truls Teal Johnsen413143115
6Marius Kultorp29413337111
7Mats Odèn Evertsen29274197
8Ole-Jacob Sørensen37392096
9Henrik Aaslund31293191
9Nicholas Wardi332333162591
11Tommy Steingrimsen454388
12Jørgen Aaslund1731153583
13Odne Lyngstad27312381
14Anders Sandvik185068
15markus fjørtoft233962
16Nicolai Aasen312354
17Andreas Havnegjerde5050
17Peter Lunde5050
19Kenny Mikalsen202949
20Ole Einar Aasheim4545
20Zenoa Taylor Birchler4545
22Thomas Beckmann212142
23Morten Terjesen4141
24Håkon Gram Stoltenberg Russeltvedt3939
25Magnus Moseng3535
25Jørn Brenna Sand3535
27Lykke Sandvik3131
28Achim Schelhas2929
29Jaran Rogeberg2727
30petter akerholt kjaer2525
31Marius Hammer Flagestad2020
32Morten Tronrud1919
33Tung Van Nguyen1818
33Bård Bøe1818
35Daniel Jensen1414
Rekreasjon
1Thomas Hoff5050434545145
2Øystein Riksfjord4339415050143
3Tim Larsen3735394329119
3Thomas skarhol2139453533119
5Sindre Warhuus434131115
6Martin Bjerkås2933372943113
7Jari Kristoffersen29313999
8Marius Hammer Flagestad504393
9Johan Wold2333233591
10Lasse Doran1833203184
11Henning Ravndal334376
12Håkon Andersen353974
13Fredrik Gurrik333972
14Johannes Kise371956
15Lars Grave4545
15Jørgen Kjønnerød4545
17Henrik Skjønstad4343
17Håkon Ness4343
19Espen Ravndal Gabrielli3737
20Joakim Hegge Holstad3535
21Kristian Vågran3333
22Mathias Wangen2929
22Bjørn Håkon Andersen2929
24Arnold Vinje Erichsen2727
24Jon Daniel Hegna Hagen2727
26Stian Rudshavn Nazareno2525
26Bendik Alm2525
26Fredrik Hande2525
29Peder Vangen2121
29Simen Moe2121
29Ditlev Sørensen2121
32Mats Brog2020
33Lars Røken1919
33Eirik Barsleth1919
35Daniel bjerke1717
Nybegynner
1Marius Kolloen50254150141
2Martin Oterholt45355043138
3Erik Frøyd41504341134
4Greger Bjørli35434117119
4André Johannessen35414333119
6Mathias Wangen27294535109
7Glenn Pedersen39253599
7Tien Van Le41352399
9David Berven35273395
10Thomas Lunder435093
11John Kristiansen312125292989
11Eivind Storm-Olsen31312789
11Tom Thorsen37312189
14Christian Bjørvik453782
15Jostein Pedersen353974
16Lars Halvor Gisholt373370
17Chris Strømodden20231861
17Arnstein Kjellevold21192161
19Thomas Christensen2016202060
20Daniel bjerke213556
21Andreas Horváth Isaksen5050
22Dag Espen Gulliksen271946
22Simen Holm252146
24Johannes Kise4545
24Ditlev Sørensen4545
26Bjørn Thomas Hatlo4343
27Mathias Bergum4141
28Anders Fjeld Meyer3737
29Jonas Engesvik3131
30Bjørn Hagberg2929
31Steffen Holmedal Vestby2525
31Tobias Degerdal2525
33Stig Jensen2323
33Stian Rudshavn Nazareno2323
35Anders Haukedalen2020
36Tom Kristiansen1919
37Jon Krohn Bomann-Larsen1818
37Stian Steinsholt1818
39Kim Hette1717
39Tord Theodor Bakken1717
Master
1Ronny Andersen50505050150
2Ken Strøm2939504341134
3Ed Brown45433945133
4Tron Edvin Skjauff3941313543123
5Jonathan Gewirtz453539119
6Stig Markegård4333312741117
7Terje Rensvold35413931115
8Rune kvåvik453529109
9Ole Kopstad373533105
10stener vines504191
11Atle Olsen27352385
12Raymond Hugo Andreassen2531252381
13Tore Skagestein452974
14Ole Myhre413172
15Jan Henning Gustavsen313768
16Øyvind Skjellin372158
17roger strand3737
18Henning Johnsen3535
18DJ Bell3535
20Olav Bjaadal3131
21Arnstein Kjellevold2929
22Thomas Christensen2727
23Lydie Hellgren2525
Dame
1Ellen May Mosberglia5050
1Lykke Sandvik5050
3Linda Johansen4545
3Camilla Davidsen4545
5Maja Erke4343
5Isabell Vibeto4343
7Anna Zajitskaia Hansen4141
Junior
1Mats Ludahl Sørensen505050150
2Tobias Kristiansen5050454143145
3Elias Bjerkøy Christensen4543433739131
4Herman Hatlo45414341129
5Sander Hallanger Andersen43413937123
6Magnus Bjaadal4545
6Eivind Røgeberg Haakonseth4545
8Gaute Hansen3939
9David Murphy3535

Sponsors

DGShop.no


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?