Login
  • Date & time: 05/04/17 17:30
Discstroyers Kesäliiga 5 Susiheitot Edition  05/04/17 17:30


No 
Avoin
Gabriel Särkelä
Markus Mäkinen
Jani Parkkonen
Henrik flykt
Juuso Lassinen
Jarkko Lahtinen
Janar Jürissaar
Kennet Öster
Vili Lindqvist
Samipekka Saarnio
Jens Grimbergen
Tapio Hautaniemi
Mika Laukka
Ossi Kuusiniemi
Teemu Kaarela
Tommi Hautaniemi
Markku Jyrkäs
Eetu Hartikainen
Janne Niskanen
Mikael Lesch
Jesse Savolainen
Eero Peterson
Joonas Eteläaho
Aaron Kopiloff
jussi kuusiniemi
Iljin Iiro
Jari Mikkonen
Toni Lönnqvist
Joonas Mattila
Marko Ylitalo
Pasi Puukko
Jalo Liene
Sebastian Westerberg
Juuso Suominen
Naiset
Sari Pyre
Harrastelijat rating alle 850
Kimmo Forsström
Petteri Alaoja
Harri Paunisalo
Jouni Toivio
Tapio Knuuti
Pontus Steffansson
Ari Väisänen
Tommi Hirvelä
Jani Silvennoinen
Jens Nyberg
Jesse Törnström
Sami laurila

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Aaron Kopiloff940INFNANNAN
1Ari Väisänen821INFNANNAN
1Eero Peterson935INFNANNAN
1Eetu Hartikainen910INFNANNAN
1Gabriel Särkelä901INFNANNAN
1Harri Paunisalo822INFNANNAN
1Henrik flykt899INFNANNAN
1Iljin Iiro868INFNANNAN
1Jalo Liene928INFNANNAN
1Janar Jürissaar891INFNANNAN
1Jani Parkkonen915INFNANNAN
1Jani Silvennoinen841INFNANNAN
1Janne Niskanen903INFNANNAN
1Jari Mikkonen878INFNANNAN
1Jarkko Lahtinen863INFNANNAN
1Jens Grimbergen951INFNANNAN
1Jesse Savolainen865INFNANNAN
1Jesse Törnström840INFNANNAN
1Joonas Eteläaho881INFNANNAN
1Joonas Mattila909INFNANNAN
1Jouni Toivio797INFNANNAN
1jussi kuusiniemi876INFNANNAN
1Juuso Lassinen929INFNANNAN
1Juuso Suominen867INFNANNAN
1Kennet Öster861INFNANNAN
1Kimmo Forsström838INFNANNAN
1Markku Jyrkäs869INFNANNAN
1Marko Ylitalo942INFNANNAN
1Markus Mäkinen860INFNANNAN
1Mika Laukka860INFNANNAN
1Mikael Lesch887INFNANNAN
1Ossi Kuusiniemi856INFNANNAN
1Pasi Puukko860INFNANNAN
1Petteri Alaoja790INFNANNAN
1Pontus Steffansson848INFNANNAN
1Sami laurila762INFNANNAN
1Samipekka Saarnio910INFNANNAN
1Sari Pyre635INFNANNAN
1Sebastian Westerberg905INFNANNAN
1Tapio Knuuti843INFNANNAN
1Teemu Kaarela939INFNANNAN
1Tommi Hirvelä845INFNANNAN
1Toni Lönnqvist880INFNANNAN
1Vili Lindqvist859INFNANNAN
1Jens NybergINFNANNAN
1Tapio HautaniemiINFNANNAN
1Tommi HautaniemiINFNANNAN

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par33333333333333333354
Avoin (34) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Marko Ylitalo 223343233322232322-846
2Jani Parkkonen 323233223223233242-846
3Jens Grimbergen 333222332223433223-747
3Jesse Savolainen 333233232324223232-747
3Gabriel Särkelä 323332223322323333-747
6Aaron Kopiloff 322323233434232232-648
7Henrik flykt 333323232343323232-549
8Samipekka Saarnio 233423324422433232-351
9Mika Laukka 332333324324233333-252
9Janar Jürissaar 333233232533532322-252
11Eetu Hartikainen 433423332334233233-153
11Janne Niskanen 224233333342434242-153
11Teemu Kaarela 423323332343333333-153
11Joonas Eteläaho 433332333333333233-153
11Tommi Hautaniemi 442333332332334224-153
11jussi kuusiniemi 422444322333333233-153
11Markku Jyrkäs 242423323333253333-153
11Jalo Liene 334333324423332323-153
11Sebastian Westerberg 332222432244732233-153
20Eero Peterson 333333233623243332054
20Kennet Öster 433323332333253243054
20Toni Lönnqvist 433232334335333232054
23Iljin Iiro 433233332433342343+155
23Jarkko Lahtinen 333333222333434353+155
23Joonas Mattila 244433324233243243+155
26Pasi Puukko 323233334534352233+256
26Tapio Hautaniemi 453323323433233244+256
26Markus Mäkinen 453334322333243324+256
26Juuso Suominen 333333332433344234+256
30Jari Mikkonen 543323334333442233+357
30Vili Lindqvist 334333232533342344+357
32Juuso Lassinen 334223353432353244+458
33Ossi Kuusiniemi 542443333332443234+559
34Mikael Lesch 435234333532433335+761
Naiset (1) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Sari Pyre 433524344353453453+1367
Harrastelijat rating alle 850 (12) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Jouni Toivio 324333332342323223-450
2Tapio Knuuti 352334324423322224-153
3Jens Nyberg 333332322224633334054
4Tommi Hirvelä 233333333323443343+155
4Petteri Alaoja 333334232433343252+155
6Pontus Steffansson 332324323553333434+458
6Ari Väisänen 343325234533323334+458
6Harri Paunisalo 333323333434433434+458
9Sami laurila 333333333433354343+559
9Kimmo Forsström 443334333334533323+559
11Jani Silvennoinen 343343234324433336+660
12Jesse Törnström 523434334433553233+862

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2017-05-04 19:32:37. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?