Login
Discstroyers Kesäliiga 5 Susiheitot Edition  05/04/17 17:30


No 
Avoin
Gabriel Särkelä
Markus Mäkinen
Jani Parkkonen
Henrik flykt
Juuso Lassinen
Jarkko Lahtinen
Janar Jürissaar
Kennet Öster
Vili Lindqvist
Samipekka Saarnio
Jens Grimbergen
Tapio Hautaniemi
Mika Laukka
Ossi Kuusiniemi
Teemu Kaarela
Tommi Hautaniemi
Markku Jyrkäs
Eetu Hartikainen
Janne Niskanen
Mikael Lesch
Jesse Savolainen
Eero Peterson
Joonas Eteläaho
Aaron Kopiloff
jussi kuusiniemi
Iljin Iiro
Jari Mikkonen
Toni Lönnqvist
Joonas Mattila
Marko Ylitalo
Pasi Puukko
Jalo Liene
Sebastian Westerberg
Juuso Suominen
Naiset
Sari Pyre
Harrastelijat rating alle 850
Kimmo Forsström
Petteri Alaoja
Harri Paunisalo
Jouni Toivio
Tapio Knuuti
Pontus Steffansson
Ari Väisänen
Tommi Hirvelä
Jani Silvennoinen
Jens Nyberg
Jesse Törnström
Sami laurila

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Sari Pyre63567067
2Sami laurila76259059
3Petteri Alaoja79055055
4Jouni Toivio79750050
5Ari Väisänen82158058
6Harri Paunisalo82258058
7Kimmo Forsström83859059
8Jesse Törnström84062062
9Jani Silvennoinen84160060
10Tapio Knuuti84353053
11Tommi Hirvelä84555055
12Pontus Steffansson84858058
13Ossi Kuusiniemi85659059
14Vili Lindqvist85957057
15Markus Mäkinen86056056
15Pasi Puukko86056056
15Mika Laukka86052052
18Kennet Öster86154054
19Jarkko Lahtinen86355055
20Jesse Savolainen86547047
21Juuso Suominen86756056
22Iljin Iiro86855055
23Markku Jyrkäs86953053
24jussi kuusiniemi87653053
25Jari Mikkonen87857057
26Toni Lönnqvist88054054
27Joonas Eteläaho88153053
28Mikael Lesch88761061
29Janar Jürissaar89152052
30Henrik flykt89949049
31Gabriel Särkelä90147047
32Janne Niskanen90353053
33Sebastian Westerberg90553053
34Joonas Mattila90955055
35Eetu Hartikainen91053053
35Samipekka Saarnio91051051
37Jani Parkkonen91546046
38Jalo Liene92853053
39Juuso Lassinen92958058
40Eero Peterson93554054
41Teemu Kaarela93953053
42Aaron Kopiloff94048048
43Marko Ylitalo94246046
44Jens Grimbergen95147047
45Jens Nyberg54054
45Tapio Hautaniemi56056
45Tommi Hautaniemi53053

Results   

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par:33333333333333333354
 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
Avoin (34)
1Marko Ylitalo 223343233322232322-846
2Jani Parkkonen 323233223223233242-846
3Jesse Savolainen 333233232324223232-747
3Gabriel Särkelä 323332223322323333-747
3Jens Grimbergen 333222332223433223-747
6Aaron Kopiloff 322323233434232232-648
7Henrik flykt 333323232343323232-549
8Samipekka Saarnio 233423324422433232-351
9Mika Laukka 332333324324233333-252
9Janar Jürissaar 333233232533532322-252
11Sebastian Westerberg 332222432244732233-153
11jussi kuusiniemi 422444322333333233-153
11Markku Jyrkäs 242423323333253333-153
11Janne Niskanen 224233333342434242-153
11Eetu Hartikainen 433423332334233233-153
11Joonas Eteläaho 433332333333333233-153
11Jalo Liene 334333324423332323-153
11Tommi Hautaniemi 442333332332334224-153
11Teemu Kaarela 423323332343333333-153
20Toni Lönnqvist 433232334335333232054
20Kennet Öster 433323332333253243054
20Eero Peterson 333333233623243332054
23Joonas Mattila 244433324233243243+155
23Iljin Iiro 433233332433342343+155
23Jarkko Lahtinen 333333222333434353+155
26Tapio Hautaniemi 453323323433233244+256
26Juuso Suominen 333333332433344234+256
26Markus Mäkinen 453334322333243324+256
26Pasi Puukko 323233334534352233+256
30Vili Lindqvist 334333232533342344+357
30Jari Mikkonen 543323334333442233+357
32Juuso Lassinen 334223353432353244+458
33Ossi Kuusiniemi 542443333332443234+559
34Mikael Lesch 435234333532433335+761
 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
Naiset (1)
1Sari Pyre 433524344353453453+1367
 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
Harrastelijat rating alle 850 (12)
1Jouni Toivio 324333332342323223-450
2Tapio Knuuti 352334324423322224-153
3Jens Nyberg 333332322224633334054
4Petteri Alaoja 333334232433343252+155
4Tommi Hirvelä 233333333323443343+155
6Harri Paunisalo 333323333434433434+458
6Pontus Steffansson 332324323553333434+458
6Ari Väisänen 343325234533323334+458
9Kimmo Forsström 443334333334533323+559
9Sami laurila 333333333433354343+559
11Jani Silvennoinen 343343234324433336+660
12Jesse Törnström 523434334433553233+862

Course statistics

  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 101112131415161718Tot%
Par33333333333333333354
Avg3.33.1332.73.12.72.82.93.52.93.13.33.42.92.53.13.13
Difficulty151198312247185101617611314
Birdie -16109111661314185139126102591120324%
Par 025263128273133311723272719243219252246755%
Bogey 11386749111212510111053101213916%
Double Bogey 23311116213731334%
Triple Bogey 311130%
Other >3110%

The result was updated on: 2017-05-04 19:32:37. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!