Login

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112132324252627+/-Sum
 Par33333433343344343359
ei ratingia (3) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112132324252627+/-Sum
1Vili Kettinen 553436443923664543+2079
2Henrik Kähkönen 366347774845766764+41100
3Raija Rekola 3853474541155777865+45104
790-839 (5) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112132324252627+/-Sum
1Waltteri Tamminen 243335344322553453+463
2Sami Kari 335345443633644633+1372
3Luka Paavola 3353373437325541035+1978
4Mikko Kähönen 345356464535564934+2584
5Jaakko Isohanni 445346356953665744+3089
840-884 (21) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112132324252627+/-Sum
1Veeti Henriksson 233334334723554634+867
2Tommi Lehtinen 333335333633445654+1069
3Jens Myllykoski 443345344533453535+1170
4Tero Civill 343335333734563643+1271
4Jussi Jokinen 333235343633754653+1271
6Noora Siikala 254445233635564453+1473
6Tomi Falhi 343335443465553544+1473
8Joona Kekkonen 464344343422585545+1675
8Juha Väisänen 343346443633584453+1675
8Valtteri Lehtimäki 353345443542656643+1675
11Senja Kantanen 445335453823553743+1776
12Sami Gratschew 344345344622585754+1978
13Jaakko Arkko 344237535724665634+2079
13Henri Soukola 343357453624594633+2079
13Henri Anttiroiko 543345343635854644+2079
13Jimi Pilvilä 335354364533774644+2079
13jani perttamo 543348644632454743+2079
18Lauri Sutinen 534535643633776843+2685
19Marko Hakala 354345453735675665+2786
20Otto Rinne 444246547755456953+3089
21Juha Koskensalo 777778777845686644+56DNF
885-924 (16) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112132324252627+/-Sum
1Kalle Lehtisalo 534234333423353634+463
2Ilmo Määttä 244244443533444443+665
3Toni Lehto 333334433524473533+665
4Janne Laine 363335343522454533+766
5Jari Harju 443245333633554433+867
5Mikko Putaja 333244344622554634+867
5Niklas Pakarainen 333235333644464533+867
8Miro Pukkila 233344333624564553+968
9Tommi Honkonen 443235443623463643+1069
10Markus Lahti 343344343833554443+1170
11Marko Sagulin 455245435543544433+1372
12Stefan Davidsson 433336443632555635+1473
13Arttu Knuutila 334345335533873633+1574
14Markus Keskikallio 453346333643464833+1675
14Roni Hiitelä 334258334753463453+1675
14Tommi Viilo 443339435644452534+1675
925- (15) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112132324252627+/-Sum
1Daniel Davidsson 242333333533334434-158
1Toni Järvenpää 233234333532433732-158
3Antti Paadar 343334333423453434+261
4Leevi Isotalo 432234333532544525+362
5Juuso Lehtisalo 233234336323565533+564
5Aaro Koskela 443344333345452532+564
7Joonas Peltomaa 353344333524463433+665
8Lassi Vehkalahti 333345252634563633+1069
8Rauno Myllynen 543245334633454533+1069
8Jali Honkanen 344345333523463536+1069
11Tero Hirvelä 464255332433584423+1170
12Juha Laatikainen 353345333622564545+1271
12Lasse Viilo 333264364822562534+1271
14Ville Ahlberg 4433343356231044635+1675
14Markus Mäntylä 343245233733863934+1675

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2020-07-06 20:36:12.


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?