Login

Results   

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
 Par:34444343333334334462
Rademar Pro Open (56) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
1Silver Lätt 233332322332232353-1349-2298
2Tarvo Tats 234343432332344243-656-13107
2Tanel Sinimets 244333333233253334-656-13107
2Rasmus Metsamaa 335343333232343343-557-13107
5Marthen Tasalain 234432432332543344-458-12108
6Erki Alliksoo 354333332323224344-656-11109
7Ralf Rogov 244343432243243334-557-10110
7Ken-Kristjan Toomjõe 244453323233254343-359-10110
7Robin Lepik 434343533333333363062-10110
7Matthias Vutt 433343433332234434-458-10110
11Riho Rogov 344343534334343333062-9111
11Siim Moldau 244533433322352334-458-9111
13Siim Ühtid 336443422333244343-260-8112
13Sven Pajus 235332433322344435-458-8112
15Toms Vacietis 333342422334362344-458-7113
16Ülari Aav 344443423333343344-161-6114
17Danek Mugur 344342433333443355+163-5115
17Taavet Leppik 243342543242473344+163-5115
19Oscar Tirman 534342333332342355-260-4116
19Marko Narits 334343432233343364-260-4116
21Lauri Luts 245343423334343444062-3117
21Kristjan Reinaru 335334433332344453062-3117
21Kris-Robin Sirge 245333424423453244-161-3117
24Heimo Sammal 244343423424344355+163-2118
24Martin Malm 345333333333343254-260-2118
24Martti Ojamaa 245442533242243354-161-2118
24Timo Laidroo 354432422343244345-161-2118
24Taivo Lember 234343433333234444-359-2118
24Martin Meister 334344433342254533062-2118
30Henno Hiiemäe 344443433433343335+163-1119
30Renatas Simutis 333432423333346365+163-1119
32Karli Rihma 345543423233343345+1630120
32Uvis Sunakslis 243453533334345335+3650120
34Kevin Sults 544343322332343355-1611121
34Marger Krumm 333453423345244434+1631121
34Danver Hans Värv 345435533322353254+2641121
37Pāvels Voitkevičs 333343533344356334+3652122
37Silver Bober 444344443242354334+2642122
39Nauris Sirmacis 445444533333444345+7693123
40Andre Toomjõe 245434433433343444+2644124
40Rudi Reinkort 344342434242343345-1614124
42Silver Ambur 2543443432333532540626126
42Sander Jaani 445342334334343335+1636126
44Sander Serbin 344442433333343344-1617127
45Kaarel Rebase 534333435333345338+6688128
45Rein Ant 345633533242344345+4668128
45Karolis Lukoševičius 255343543352353344+4668128
48Rene Peekmann 445632433433344454+6689129
48Tõnis Soppe 434453532235353245+3659129
48Margus Mägi 364555422333344535+7699129
51Janno Mäemets 353443532434344456+76910130
51Sten Tammik 344443433435543365+87010130
53Ingemārs Stalšāns 455643633334444377+167816136
53Mihkel Mölder 355443443444253374+97116136
55Werner Grün 345353623333343464+5671788
56Mikk Kaldmaa 335453433233235255+16321141
Tanker Pro Master 40+ (45) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
1Evgeni Smirnov 334333323322343355-557-10110
2Eero Peterson 335333423233343354-359-9111
3Raimo Kimmel 344443422432243343-458-5115
3Tarmo Vilipõld 345533333323342254-260-5115
5Sören Vetevool 334454433332343335062-3117
5Priit Randes 534343434333243234-260-3117
5Marek Käsnapuu 444543432233255244+163-3117
8Heiko Liiv 4443425333323433450620120
9Erki Müür 435334434324353334+1631121
10Peep Lepikult 355453332442343444+3652122
10Rain Siivert 353444433333244444+2642122
10Velory Kais 343344532433243344-1612122
10Reinis Stalšāns 345442433343344355+4662122
14Kristo Vallimäe 333345433244444336+3653123
14Jaanus Muts 347353433333353335+4663123
16Janar Juht 345543333432343354+2645125
17Mihkel Jürisson 444543533343344454+7697127
17Priit Paenurm 444453433243253444+3657127
19Rando Hallik 434443433343444265+5678128
19Kristjan Pärnamägi 344435633332344345+4668128
21Janar Eier 345443433332344344+1639129
21Madis Tamm 365443432433533354+5679129
23Gatis Rudiņš 345464433333354345+76910130
23Egert Soll 344363433233253466+56710130
25Lauri Koobas 365454542343353335+87014134
26Rain Post 366544332433364354+97115135
27Kaido Anton 344463633343345446+107216136
28Rainer-Mart Kiolein 344443643345445355+117317137
29Vahur Vent 355345532343456375+137518138
29Mait Meigas 346443542433345355+87018138
31Kalev Mõru 346454443234465365+137519139
31Urmas Rihma 354455434433244455+97119139
31Gert Reigam 346673543443354346+157719139
34Andres Mitt 344553533343343455+76920140
35Kristjan Lemberg 346453533443363366+127421141
35Taavi Talimaa 448454633345453454+167821141
37Janek Lember 245453433443384355+107223143
38Erkki Aarma 345454544353365377+188028148
39Üllar Uussaar 454465444343454465+167829149
40Janis Heinsbergs 356446433533394555+188030150
40Marko Vallimäe 454653453543344455+147630150
40Harry Järmut 354554544343755446+188030150
43Kaspar Rettel 458458533444344346+198133153
44Danel Tammoja 456664633543455457+238542162
45Indrek Kilk 77777877377777778+59DNF

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2020-08-08 19:47:51.


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?