Login

Table of points

NoName1. Round2. Round3. Round4. Round5. Round6. Round7. Round8. Round9. Round10. Round11. Round12. Round13. Round14. Round15. Round16. Round17. Round18. Round19. Round20. Round21. RoundTotal
1Simeon Dutzi7975939194432
2Allan Hallengreen6710095100362
3Magnus Lindharth92869161330
4Dennis Thygesen10010083283
5Torben Schmidt83868222273
6John Skovby58574583243
7Thomas Lindharth6310064227
8Brian Christensen378283202
9Niels Jørgensen37433661177
10sune rohde svendsen9568163
11Stig Terp21505032153
12Klaus Jakobsen8436120
13Niels Jørgen Jensen474229118
14Tommy Plagborg2389112
14Carsten Weiss5359112
16Nikolaj Jensen262550101
17isaac plagborg553994
18Hansi Aastradsen791493
19Martin Jensen8989
20Svend Speedtsberg Dahl582886
20Ulrich Lagoni Woydowski8686
22Van Vuong Nguyen33292385
23Kenneth Carlsen8383
24Kenny Damm Jacobsen8282
25Nicolai Sten Hansen7979
26Sidsel Kubsch453378
27Søren Møller6464
28Daniel Shaun Rudbæk MacMeeking6161
29Bjørn Jensen161451752
30Leon Jørgensen4444
31Andreas Sten Hansen4242
32Peter Petersen3232
33Jørgen Vendel Ranfelt1717
34Erling Rohard7613
35ronni lindgaard1111
35Christian Pedersen1111
37mogens franck99
38Rikke Schwarz88
39jonas thybo55
40Rasmus Dilling0

Results   

  1. Round2. Round3. Round4. Round5. Round6. Round7. Round8. Round9. Round10. Round11. Round12. Round13. Round14. Round15. Round16. Round17. Round18. Round19. Round20. Round21. RoundSum
1Simeon Dutzi 6067646157309
2Allan Hallengreen 70576049236
3Magnus Lindharth 64656161251
4Torben Schmidt 66656567263
5John Skovby 62687460264
6Niels Jørgensen 69727561277
7Stig Terp 73726977291
8Bjørn Jensen 74809368315
9Dennis Thygesen 465460160
10Thomas Lindharth 616367191
11Brian Christensen 696560194
12Niels Jørgen Jensen 677474215
13Van Vuong Nguyen 777478229
14Nikolaj Jensen 708273225
15sune rohde svendsen 5366119
16Klaus Jakobsen 5973132
17isaac plagborg 7164135
18Tommy Plagborg 7858136
18Carsten Weiss 6670136
20Svend Speedtsberg Dahl 7166137
21Sidsel Kubsch 7465139
22Hansi Aastradsen 6082142
23Erling Rohard 8372155
24Kenny Damm Jacobsen 6565
24Ulrich Lagoni Woydowski 6565
26Martin Jensen 5555
27Søren Møller 6969
28Nicolai Sten Hansen 6060
28Kenneth Carlsen 6060
30Daniel Shaun Rudbæk MacMeeking 6161
31Leon Jørgensen 6363
32Peter Petersen 7777
33Andreas Sten Hansen 6868
34Christian Pedersen 7171
35mogens franck 8484
36ronni lindgaard 7575
37Jørgen Vendel Ranfelt 101101
38jonas thybo 9090
39Rikke Schwarz 117117
40Rasmus Dilling 0


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?