Login

Table of points

NoName1. Round2. Round3. Round4. Round5. Round6. Round7. Round8. Round9. Round10. Round11. Round12. Round13. Round1 Disc only15. Round16. Round17. Round18. Round19. Round20. Round21. RoundTotal
1Allan Hallengreen671009510010010010087677310010088711248
2Torben Schmidt83868222677369807370334045648186241078
3Daniel Shaun Rudbæk MacMeeking611008147808510087701007794982
4Magnus Lindharth9286916193812795679086869
5Brian Christensen378283756056607015472532252335725
6Stig Terp21505032501344203350407845644464698
7Niels Jørgen Jensen4742295853667504520709181659
8John Skovby58574583566750866345610
9Van Vuong Nguyen332923337331334025806831646569
10sune rohde svendsen956893100100100556
11Thomas Lindharth63100648063558714526
12Nikolaj Jensen262550474447402040702756492
13Dennis Thygesen10010083100100483
14Svend Speedtsberg Dahl582833676080556818467
15Martin Jensen891001008688463
16Sidsel Kubsch453325134033106773041562735462
17Simeon Dutzi7975939194432
18Rasmus Dilling8393949559424
19ronni lindgaard118093904191406
20Rasmus Bjørn100539576324
21mogens franck950277254013705514310
22Kenny Damm Jacobsen82938541301
23Kenneth Carlsen83886065296
24Søren Møller64678547263
25Tommy Plagborg2389252040251518255
26Leon Jørgensen44338586248
27Nicolai Prösch Johansen4713703259221
28Niels Jørgensen374336612518220
29Klaus Jakobsen843675195
29isaac plagborg55395313305195
31Anders Vu Pontoppidan10093193
32Nicolai Sten Hansen7964143
33Hansi Aastradsen7914740140
34Peter Petersen326036128
35Kristoffer Stokholm8641127
36Magnus Radzio4077117
36Jens Stenshøj6750117
38Christian Pedersen118152555114
39Carsten Weiss5359112
40Kristian Winther9595
41Marcus Douglas10691291
42Ricardas Zukauskas9090
42Mikkel Ytzen9090
44Mathias8989
45Philip Larsen8888
46Ulrich Lagoni Woydowski8686
47jonas thybo5443584
48Andreas Sten Hansen42112780
48Mark Ytzen8080
50Martin Ankersø7575
51Tommy Nielsen7171
52Bjørn Jensen161451752
53Trine knudsen3838
54Erling Rohard761932
55Lotte Frikke91928
56Martin Astrup15924
57Kjeld Larsen2222
58Jonas Lee2020
59Rene Kristoffersen1717
59Jørgen Vendel Ranfelt1717
61Rikke Schwarz88
62Tobias Callesen66
63Tina Juul55
63Anton Radzio55
63Storm Terp55
63Marie Schwartz55

Results   

  1. Round2. Round3. Round4. Round5. Round6. Round7. Round8. Round9. Round10. Round11. Round12. Round13. Round1 Disc only15. Round16. Round17. Round18. Round19. Round20. Round21. RoundSum
1Allan Hallengreen 7057604962646164696859635760863
2Anders Vu Pontoppidan 5964123
3Andreas Sten Hansen 687780225
4Anton Radzio 8585
5Bjørn Jensen 74809368315
6Brian Christensen 6965607271747067777177797976651072
7Carsten Weiss 6670136
8Christian Pedersen 7186787777389
9Daniel Shaun Rudbæk MacMeeking 616968726766636670566556779
10Dennis Thygesen 4654606256278
11Erling Rohard 837281236
12Hansi Aastradsen 60828374299
13isaac plagborg 716471777486443
14Jens Stenshøj 6968137
15John Skovby 62687460746970716170679
16Jonas Lee 7979
17jonas thybo 907174235
18Jørgen Vendel Ranfelt 101101
19Kenneth Carlsen 60676968264
20Kenny Damm Jacobsen 65666664261
21Kjeld Larsen 7676
22Klaus Jakobsen 597366198
23Kristian Winther 6161
24Kristoffer Stokholm 7171142
25Leon Jørgensen 63746671274
26Lotte Frikke 8381164
27Magnus Lindharth 6465616164687663696471726
28Magnus Radzio 7265137
29Marcus Douglas 846068212
30Marie Schwartz 9191
31Mark Ytzen 6565
32Martin Ankersø 6666
33Martin Astrup 8083163
34Martin Jensen 5556566457288
35Mathias 6666
36Mikkel Ytzen 6161
37mogens franck 84767880757478707778770
38Nicolai Prösch Johansen 7477707462357
39Nicolai Sten Hansen 6067127
40Niels Jørgen Jensen 67747475738369717174707059930
41Niels Jørgensen 697275618077434
42Nikolaj Jensen 708273747572737672708062879
43Peter Petersen 776972218
44Philip Larsen 5757
45Rasmus Bjørn 69706658263
46Rasmus Dilling 7164656262324
47Rene Kristoffersen 8585
48Ricardas Zukauskas 6565
49Rikke Schwarz 117117
50ronni lindgaard 756763617863407
51Sidsel Kubsch 74658482737679698375786275651040
52Simeon Dutzi 6067646157309
53Stig Terp 737269777681757776717468717464671165
54Storm Terp 8888
55sune rohde svendsen 536666596154359
56Svend Speedtsberg Dahl 716676696969776667630
57Søren Møller 69696763268
58Thomas Lindharth 6163676572706682546
59Tina Juul 9494
60Tobias Callesen 126126
61Tommy Nielsen 6060
62Tommy Plagborg 7858807773757781599
63Torben Schmidt 66656567736671676867727271745964661153
64Trine knudsen 7474
65Ulrich Lagoni Woydowski 6565
66Van Vuong Nguyen 77747880667776737569727867691031


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?