Login

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 910111213141516171819+/-Sum
 Par433333333343333333460
Pro (18) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 910111213141516171819+/-Sum
1Edgars Saulītis 4233223232432242223-1050
2Aigars Ancāns 3332233322432333234-753
3Pāvels Brokāns 3222332222443533234-654
4Jānis Dombrovskis 4322343222543323233-555
4Renārs Sīpols 4342332223442333224-555
6Rainers Balodis 4233535222333242224-456
7Gunārs Grundmanis 3223242332543343333-357
7Ingus Ziemelis 5233333332432333243-357
7Toms Vācietis 4232443243532332224-357
10Nauris Sirmacis 4332333322533334235-159
11Pāvels Voitkevičs 4343333332442333334060
11Arturs Vierpe 4232343332532434334060
11Rihards Mundhens 6232333343433423234060
14Kristaps Pugačs 5223443333443432324+161
15Intars Jansons 4333442232534333434+262
15Waseem Mohammed 6333233322533543324+262
17Arturs Rullis 4234324343424335325+363
17Jānis Blūms 3333452432435433234+363
Ne tik Pro (52) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 910111213141516171819+/-Sum
1Ģirts Žeiers 6323333233343233423-258
1Miko Švenis 3332333333434243333-258
3Roberts Apinis 5332333333443322334-159
4Elviss Lapiņš 5222433332533333335060
4Emīls Tīsiņš 4233333433632423225060
6Kristers Zariņš 5342342323444333225+161
6Bård Bøe 5333333333444332324+161
6Jānis Zemzāle 4323332333545423234+161
9Valters Vierpe 6233443232543334333+363
9Ģirts Sprancis 5332332433543333335+363
9Rūdolfs Šadrins 4333343342534333235+363
12★Zintis Felkers 5223443242543532344+464
12Aigars Sirmovičs 5423343332443333345+464
12Raimonds Vēdzele 3333434223543343354+464
12Arnis Mednis 4342244333553423334+464
16Tomass Asmiņš 5333233332653443334+565
16Roberts Gulans 5334353223434523344+565
16Jānis Ažēns 4332353333633433344+565
16Juris Ķeveris 7223454333433352324+565
20Atis Skaris 5333333333535433335+666
20Mārcis Bērziņš 4333333432653334434+666
20Martins Kaija 4233443343544333236+666
20Deivo Mūkins 4342433355533343324+666
20Aleksandrs Mizis 5433443332543433334+666
25Toms Civcs 4434354343554333323+868
25Edgars Aleksejevs 4333344332553433445+868
25Kristens Tomass Ozoliņš 5323533423453444335+868
25Andis Baltgalvis 5352342443733433325+868
29Rūdolfs Skoks 5332332443634534444+969
29★ Kristaps Legzdiņš 6333544323544333335+969
29Reinis Hugo Kalniņš 4343554333643433333+969
32Mārtiņš Vērdiņš 5344433432554343425+1070
32Toms Cers 5324333442634433536+1070
32Aigars Mežals 6233344432543433536+1070
35Jānis Bergmanis 5243452343653433345+1171
35Valts Priede 5333353334553443336+1171
37Arnis Peksens 6343344434534534334+1272
37Artis Roķis 6442344353633453235+1272
37Raimonds Bethers 4433544343544434335+1272
37Dzintars Špuns 5332562334633543336+1272
41Aldis Jēkabsons 4533453433654442434+1373
41ned garvey 5333353434544334356+1373
41Emils Galvans 5333355442654532434+1373
44Ralfs Punāns 6333444433543535345+1474
44Dāvis Mizis 4335444344634464324+1474
46Arvils Ozoliņš 平DISCPRO.LV 6323293343746433335+1676
46Jānis Bisenieks 4333554543554443345+1676
48Arvis Baltgalvis 5334353534644443338+1777
49Mārtiņš Frīdenbergs 6233353343745534547+1979
50Jānis Magons 6434343443645545445+2080
51Dāvis Rocēns 8343454354644433457+2383
52Denis Boreckis 6454463443534563267+2484
Sievietes (13) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 910111213141516171819+/-Sum
1Baiba Ķevere 3223444342455343444+767
2Elizabete Pēkšena 7234333343564433343+1070
3Sandija Anna Vibule 5232453422563443546+1272
3Elīza Cera 6333353443543433355+1272
3Katrīna Jencīte 4333453434644334336+1272
6Zane Voitkeviča 5353443433644434335+1373
7Indra Mize 5333344333863433355+1474
8Ketija Ieviņa 4332563433754443364+1676
9Gunita Skare 7343454433544545335+1878
10Anna Mežale 7344544335655433354+2080
11Olga Stalšāne 5334454433945443446+2181
12Ilze Roķe 8445475434954444437+3292
13Beāte Grīsle 6634666654774544448+3999
Jaunieši (5) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 910111213141516171819+/-Sum
1Alfs Vilcāns 5333434322433332333-159
2Kristians Stalšāns 6225333323432333334060
3Rūdolfs Markuss Čeičs 4333133353553453325+666
4Brendons Baļulis 6533454343643434346+1777
5Markuss Niklāvs 8333462355554734344+2181

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2022-04-15 12:42:06. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?