Login
Prodigy Nädalamäng Elvas #97  05/26/22 18:15

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par43344434444443434366
Eliit (>=931) (27) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Mikk Mõts 422443234354324343-759
2Rainis Moro 523343444443323344-462
3Martin Aul 423344243544424443-363
4Rich-Rodger Männiste 433444234444325263-264
5Rauno Esaul 624464344435323332-165
5Toomas Naaber 332344334344425563-165
7Rix Kald 533444335454423353+167
7Aivo Moorits 635344343444423443+167
7Sander Runtal 333453354336543343+167
10Martin Malm 523445235565425342+369
11Erki Kurakin 333554344454344543+470
11Margus Kruuse 423544354454454442+470
11Raigo Mõts 432473334455344363+470
11Kalev Kalm 533353337545435342+470
15Rait Saluri 533345435444345363+571
15Arlet Raha 433454355354344453+571
15Heiko Liiv 533444345446424453+571
18Oliver Saar 433354455457424343+672
18Peeter Kukk 433444444475444343+672
20Tarmo Lillelaid 333454544375524453+773
20Günther Sein 633445354466423353+773
22Caspar Metusala 434453354455425464+874
23Sander Sepp 433555265445446353+1076
24Indrek Penk 644545354456544253+1278
25Hristo Neiland 433645445464625653+1379
26Hans Noormets 445473566444445453+1581
27Karl Andreas Kreutzberg 523545547479426473+2086
Edasijõudnud (870-930) (35) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Karl Luikmäe 523345234445323353-363
2Sten Hiiesalu 423454334454324343-264
3Joonas-Hendrik Mägi 432443345444425353066
4Mart Meeru 533353345345434363+369
5Tambet Lõhmus 452543445455444343+672
5Steven Pariis 433563344454345543+672
7Indrek Ots 534353345446425463+773
8Heiki Väärsi 433445355456444353+874
8Janek Kruusla 433444544448444353+874
8Raido Perve 443655334454326463+874
8Heiki Kaldmaa 443385334455424544+874
8Kaspar Songisepp 633534556445444342+874
8Jyri Väljaots 543443438664424343+874
8Tarmo Märtson 854445344455425242+874
15Karli Ots 533443444566444453+975
15Rene Spitz 533464345445644353+975
17Joonas Roots 533356344444635563+1076
17Viktor Pähklamäe 633343645465425463+1076
17Kristjan Jõemets 543665355445434343+1076
20Sven Kodasma 534355464456534353+1177
20Allan LOO 543454357465524443+1177
20Rihet Luikmäe 433454355557455343+1177
23Mattias Reigo 434356455656444343+1278
24Margus Jansen 534646445455434373+1379
24Argo Vahter 632553446456545363+1379
26Henry Mäerand 435545355456445553+1480
26Toomas Paavilainen 533544456564644255+1480
26Indrek Harlamov 433434336466546664+1480
29Rauno MEERITS 533556544466446263+1581
30Karl Metsand 463375664546644343+1783
30Kuldar Parv 433665546477425444+1783
30Mihkel Oras 533643445576554563+1783
30Anton Šahmatov 534453565575426473+1783
30Kevari Ploompuu 4375878+1742
35Kert Uppin 553664445665445663+2187
Harrastajad (820-869) (6) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Tauno Ploompuu 433353345545445463+773
2Sten Sandberg 535665354445346353+1379
3cardo denisjuk 336463545647543554+1682
4Timmo Sarv 7435554565105445553+2490
5Kristjan Reinhold 743456565476745653+2692
6Rein Vahtra 554775677578545363+3399
Alustajad (<820) (6) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Jasper Reilson 433553455655547543+1581
2Karl Jaagup Kask 635475335467445453+1783
3Anneli Kodasma 553654557566435354+2086
4Kevin Põldsaar 644765556465425463+2187
5Triin Kahr 533474446468555474+2288
6Mark Astrahantsev 545564547675645564+2793
Neiud (4) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Tiina Kaasik 633554445455444463+1278
2Anette Ojastu 654345347455425564+1581
3Marge Lätt 444664555557545654+2389
4Laura Lukk 653565557566547564+2995

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2022-05-26 21:37:31. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?