Login
  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: Registracija iki 21 val. išvakarėse

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Julius Andužis8246114.6546.35
2Džiugas Kerevičius4849042.9647.04
3Aliaksei Memelau8296214.2447.76
4Alen Kojadinovic8616111.5749.43
5Martynas Lapinskas908597.6651.34
6Dainius Kerevičius6778026.8953.11
7Vilius Ptakauskas882639.8353.17
8Martynas Logminas899628.4153.59
9Mindaugas Pošius96457354
10Gabrielius Gricius101553-1.2554.25
11Kęstutis Baršys7957217.0754.93
12Augustinas Lasys6208731.6455.36
13Rokas Balčiūnas7078024.455.6
14Evaldas Lasys7247922.9856.02
15Gintaras Kalnikas896658.6656.34
16Rytis Gaidys6208831.6456.36
17Tomas Snarskis7967416.9957.01
18Arnas Rudys7727618.9857.02
19Ričardas Stanevičius7987416.8257.18
20Deimantas Nevulis919646.7457.26
21Evaldas Srėbalius7887517.6557.35
22Karolis Antonovičius890679.1657.84
23Vytautas Giedraitis8397213.4158.59
24Darius Gricius972612.3358.67
25Ignas Šveikauskas8167415.3258.68
26Martynas Pumputis8347313.8259.18
27Aurelijus Zinkevicius955633.7559.25
28Aivaras Rimkevičius7997616.7459.26
29Danielius Balke6878626.0659.94
30Guoda Vereniūtė8387413.4960.51
30Ramūnas Bikulč910687.4960.51
32Ramūnas Misiukevičius8157715.461.6
33Edgaras Čaikinas986631.1761.83
34Robertas Ciūnys7987916.8262.18
35Vytenis Čukauskas971652.4162.59
36Julius Tumas932695.6663.34
37Petras Tarasevičius8747510.4964.51
38Laurynas Zaleckis8448112.9968.01
39Irmantas Lasys9183.267.74

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par43344433534343433363
1Gabrielius Gricius -10F332343234343523222-1053
2Mindaugas Pošius -6F432334324245324333-657
3Martynas Lapinskas -4F432345337333423232-459
4Darius Gricius -2F433433334463423333-261
4Julius Andužis -2F443445325353323332-261
4Alen Kojadinovic -2F532454334353224432-261
7Aliaksei Memelau -1F432344435344334432-162
7Martynas Logminas -1F434434345343433233-162
9Aurelijus Zinkevicius 0F533433426343524333063
9Edgaras Čaikinas 0F433443228452334333063
9Vilius Ptakauskas 0F433335336344344332063
12Deimantas Nevulis +1F432435235343335354+164
13Vytenis Čukauskas +2F434435335343434235+265
13Gintaras Kalnikas +2F432343435545534332+265
15Karolis Antonovičius +4F543455326442433343+467
16Ramūnas Bikulč +5F342444437355335333+568
17Julius Tumas +6F455344434442534335+669
18Kęstutis Baršys +9F553345435454543343+972
18Vytautas Giedraitis +9F742465637243443233+972
20Martynas Pumputis +10F453445346355535333+1073
21Ričardas Stanevičius +11F444455446453634243+1174
21Guoda Vereniūtė +11F444554436353734343+1174
21Tomas Snarskis +11F544546346354445233+1174
21Ignas Šveikauskas +11F443556445344436343+1174
25Petras Tarasevičius +12F442544356453555353+1275
25Evaldas Srėbalius +12F634656436453434333+1275
27Arnas Rudys +13F454556336353544344+1376
27Aivaras Rimkevičius +13F563356336353545353+1376
29Ramūnas Misiukevičius +14F642747348443434334+1477
30Evaldas Lasys +16F644555436373534543+1679
30Robertas Ciūnys +16F643654446464336443+1679
32Rokas Balčiūnas +17F634665437363634353+1780
32Dainius Kerevičius +17F544446427574544353+1780
34Laurynas Zaleckis +18F643557425574435444+1881
35Danielius Balke +23F564546448374555344+2386
36Augustinas Lasys +24F555675437355535455+2487
37Rytis Gaidys +25F646565557573534363+2588
38Džiugas Kerevičius +27F564566548464556443+2790
39Irmantas Lasys +28F662676547358535445+2891

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2024-03-17 12:45:57. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?