Login
  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: Registracija iki 21 val. išvakarėse

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Paulius Pranaitis893598.9150.09
2Laurynas Stačkūnas7776918.5750.43
3Džiugas Kerevičius5139140.5550.45
4Paulius Kazenkovas7806918.3250.68
5Tomas Jurgelevicius7377321.951.1
6Orestas Miškinis7347422.1551.85
7Alen Kojadinovic8726310.6652.34
8Aurelijus Zinkevicius957563.5852.42
9Rytis Gaidys6378330.2252.78
10Mantas Drazdys914607.1652.84
11Evaldas Lasys7347622.1553.85
12Matas Miškinis6058732.8954.11
13Mindaugas Pošius970572.554.5
14Rimantas Skinderskis8526712.3254.68
15Vytautas Lukas Paukštė910637.4955.51
16Jonas Paičius6728427.3156.69
17Kotryna Dapkutė7168123.6557.35
18Donatas Oželis8736810.5757.43
19Edgaras Čaikinas983591.4257.58
20Rokas Balčiūnas7228123.1557.85
21Dāvids Brics907667.7458.26
22Dainius Kerevičius6938425.5658.44
23Nadezhda Memelova8157415.458.6
23Rytis Pasaravičius7438021.458.6
25Nojus Stačkūnas7577920.2358.77
26Vytautas Giedraitis8467212.8259.18
27Karolis Antonovičius895688.7459.26
28Marius Šiaulys8607111.6659.34
29Mindaugas Kreivys909677.5859.42
30Domas Šimkūnas100659-0.559.5
31Albertas Tunaitis7188323.4859.52
32Aurimas Sakalauskas6628828.1459.86
33Julius Andužis8347513.8261.18
34Vytenis Čukauskas963653.0861.92
35Ramūnas Misiukevičius8157815.462.6
36Marius Šapranauskas7258622.963.1
37Petras Tarasevičius8697510.9164.09
38Rokas Dūda948694.3364.67
39Guoda Vereniūtė8297914.2464.76
40Mārtiņš 平 Bērtulis936765.3370.67
41Irmantas Lasys9383.269.74

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par43344433534343433363
1Aurelijus Zinkevicius -7F332333436334323233-756
2Mindaugas Pošius -6F333454334343333222-657
3Paulius Pranaitis -4F342533325342433334-459
3Domas Šimkūnas -4F434334334363233233-459
3Edgaras Čaikinas -4F332355434332325333-459
6Mantas Drazdys -3F333355324353324333-360
7Vytautas Lukas Paukštė 0F344436326343234333063
7Alen Kojadinovic 0F342454236363343332063
9Vytenis Čukauskas +2F735435235343343233+265
10Dāvids Brics +3F431555435344524252+366
11Rimantas Skinderskis +4F453436436343444232+467
11Mindaugas Kreivys +4F433345335445434334+467
13Donatas Oželis +5F334444436453444234+568
13Karolis Antonovičius +5F443354445354435332+568
15Laurynas Stačkūnas +6F443466435343444332+669
15Paulius Kazenkovas +6F432456425463344334+669
15Rokas Dūda +6F543437334355345233+669
18Marius Šiaulys +8F433636335364534334+871
19Vytautas Giedraitis +9F534467535342434334+972
20Tomas Jurgelevicius +10F443554237354436344+1073
21Orestas Miškinis +11F444555535453634333+1174
21Nadezhda Memelova +11F554544346364534333+1174
23Petras Tarasevičius +12F532455537463526334+1275
23Julius Andužis +12F643574335554533433+1275
25Mārtiņš 平 Bērtulis +13F343555367352535345+1376
25Evaldas Lasys +13F533656347453544333+1376
27Ramūnas Misiukevičius +15F842655345364435443+1578
28Nojus Stačkūnas +16F574646345344426345+1679
28Guoda Vereniūtė +16F454457546564434333+1679
30Rytis Pasaravičius +17F563644349563533335+1780
31Rokas Balčiūnas +18F544466746564343334+1881
31Kotryna Dapkutė +18F644665436363535345+1881
33Rytis Gaidys +20F544667347454436443+2083
33Albertas Tunaitis +20F743557536356335544+2083
35Jonas Paičius +21F654466347453446553+2184
35Dainius Kerevičius +21F544569646354444344+2184
37Marius Šapranauskas +23F543478447485436433+2386
38Matas Miškinis +24F644795555364335364+2487
39Aurimas Sakalauskas +25F454558637556546343+2588
40Džiugas Kerevičius +28F575677567354445344+2891
41Irmantas Lasys +30F655656448354865544+3093
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty111111

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2024-03-24 12:45:42. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?