Login

    Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

    NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
    1Alfred Smeds, Leevi Viskari8506115.7445.26
    2Zacharias Wahlström, Jeppe Jordman8356317.3145.69
    3Henri Rinne, Santeri Törn9025710.2846.72
    4Anton Ahlgren, Leevi Viskari8266518.2646.74
    5Kristian Weissman920566.6749.33
    6Jusu Puoskari, Benjamin Stewart8696413.7550.25
    7Kari Lindberg, Taavi Lindberg8526715.5351.47
    7Kristian Brandt7877321.5451.46
    9Jorma Matsinen, Tapio Reimi81171.3319.8351.5
    10Petteri Inkilä8516412.4251.58
    11Marwin Lindholm72179.6227.8651.76
    12Anders Friman7927220.2351.77
    13keijo Jokinen, Patrik Svensson81471.519.5251.98
    14Raimo Sokka100651.5-0.552
    15Christopher Granberg, Jyri Kuusisaari84368.6716.4752.2
    16Mikko Pesonen895618.7552.25
    17Jani Viljakka, Helmiina Viljakka9006310.4952.51
    18Lauri Kuisma, Okko Keihäri930607.3552.65
    19Jami Haataja925596.2552.75
    19Arto Sunila925596.2552.75
    21Nestor Smeds80772.6719.7652.91
    22Taro Ahlfors, Eetu vihavainen7338128.0252.98
    23Taro Ahlfors70284.4330.6253.81
    24Onni Pasanen958584.0953.91
    25Jukka Pohjoisvirta85366.512.2554.25
    25Janne Hulmi907627.7554.25
    27sampo niskanen, Annika Mäkelä8037520.6754.33
    28Arttu Rossi996550.3854.62
    29Alexander Friman8317217.354.7
    30Vili Väkevä931627.2454.76
    31Joona Suomalainen, Valtteri Pirttimaa8557015.2254.78
    32Kjell Karlsson, Häbä stålström8177419.254.8
    33Anton Ahlgren81273.6718.8554.82
    34Sampo Louhelainen86768.413.5554.85
    35Akseli Mäki8217418.7855.22
    36Riho Liivamägi911659.6355.37
    37Ralf Hällsten, Per Törnblom8716913.5455.46
    38Kristian Weissman, Jimi Nylander920648.3955.61
    39Tommi Kuntsi912659.2355.77
    40Kasimir Viitala88168.0912.0756.02
    41Tapani Ristolainen, Janne Mäkitaipale8776912.9156.09
    42Veeti Kiiskinen971592.8256.18
    43Janno Liivamägi, Riina Liivamägi90266.510.2856.22
    44Alfred Smeds84572.2715.9456.33
    45Ville Virtanen82973.9417.5756.37
    46Lauri Pönkä81175.5919.1656.43
    47Otto Turunen82474.417.9356.47
    48Rami Mattila8816912.4956.51
    49Tony Pöyry78278.7922.1256.67
    50Sami Seppänen901658.2556.75
    50Ville Ihalainen95860.864.156.76
    52Jüri Kovaltšuk7987821.256.8
    53Niko Silander98258.691.8156.88
    54Mathias Matsinen, Leo Matsinen8567215.1156.89
    55Riina Liivamägi77080.7123.7556.96
    56Noel Montonen8217618.7857.22
    57Väinö Grönroos7368527.757.3
    58Kjell Karlsson81975.5718.2157.36
    59Taavi Ylärakkola94363.445.9957.45
    60Samu Timperi85172.514.9457.56
    61Esa Mattila, Basse Sjöholm8827012.3857.62
    62Janne Lassila8027719.2657.74
    63Tommi Isotalo88569.3111.3957.92
    64Aleksi Laakso8857012.0757.93
    65Tuomo Kippola79079.2521.2458.01
    66Teemu Lipponen87770.8512.5658.29
    67Kasperi Peräkylä100757.64-0.7258.36
    68Joonas Koskinen88769.7111.3358.38
    69Milo Niskanen924667.5658.44
    70Matti Kaskismaa934645.558.5
    71Martin Leppälä94164.676.1458.53
    72Mika Viitala81477.7919.1658.63
    73Simo Luoma99259.50.8458.66
    74sampo niskanen80677.6718.9658.71
    75Jan Olsson8937011.2358.77
    76Dennis Andersson89869.2710.4558.82
    77Eemeli Kuosmanen923678.0858.92
    78Casper Koskinen91467.338.458.93
    79Aku-Paavo Montonen914689.0258.98
    80Per-Erik Maukkonen90069.310.1559.15
    81Jonas söderlund84674.3315.0559.28
    82Jaro Saikkonen98860.51.2159.29
    83Jere Peräkylä97861.572.2759.3
    84Santtu Malm946655.6759.33
    85Alexi Tiihonen90269.7310.3759.36
    86Kimmo Heinonen914688.3759.63
    87Tapani Ristolainen87472.2412.5559.69
    88Saku Hakulinen87872.512.859.7
    89Mika Pekkonen8777010.2559.75
    90Miko Sunila93865.755.8459.91
    91Ari Eskola8667414.0659.94
    92Janno Liivamägi911699.0159.99
    93Milko Björklund8677413.9660.04
    94Alex Stenvall89171.1511.0660.09
    95daniel brandt83077.5717.4760.1
    96Kari Skräddars90369.899.7960.1
    97Luukas Riiali971632.8260.18
    98Mika Lehtonen930676.8160.19
    99Niko Lassila94665.635.3360.3
    100Jouni Hynynen952654.6760.33
    100Peter Hellner85475.1514.8260.33
    102Teijo Johansson937676.6160.39
    103Timi Lindroos99361.110.7160.4
    104Anders Back96464.23.7660.44
    105Jesper Olsson88472.6712.1760.5
    106Kasper Backman100560-0.5160.51
    107Häbä Stålström82078.918.3860.52
    108Jaakko Nick905709.2460.76
    109Severi Rimpeläinen100560.29-0.5160.8
    110Rainer Aaltonen83577.5316.7160.82
    111Joni Kilpeläinen938665.1760.83
    111Peetu Uotinen100860-0.8360.83
    113Marius Kindstedt100260.67-0.260.87
    114Mikke Ahlfors76685.524.5560.95
    115Tuomas Koivikko8837211.0260.98
    116Jere Kylmälä7628624.9761.03
    117Joel Hulmi96764.52.9861.52
    118Juhani Lehtonen8727412.4561.55
    119Nemo Niskanen96265.53.7961.71
    120Christopher Granberg84877.1215.3661.76
    120Veikko Kemp905719.2461.76
    122Sami Pinta83978.6716.8961.78
    123Kari Aartokallio77085.5623.7461.82
    124Pauli Anttila926686.1761.83
    125Toivo Keinänen949675.1461.86
    126Jussi Piensalo8947311.1261.88
    127Severi Mäntylä942686.0961.91
    128Emil Jaatinen8867411.9662.04
    129Kennet Bäcklund89772.510.4362.07
    129Lassi Kaitainen934696.9362.07
    131Niko Hakulinen89772.510.2562.25
    132per törnblom8357916.6862.32
    133kaj oksanen900729.6362.37
    134Kristian Bergman93469.116.6162.5
    135Kimmo Rouhiainen969663.4362.57
    136Janne Louhi93269.366.6962.67
    137Jesse Lohva95667.254.5462.71
    138Valter Hellbom84278.7515.9762.78
    139Jens A. Kristiansen9037310.1862.82
    140Ralf Hällsten88474.811.7563.05
    141Asko Saarikko80383.1319.9563.18
    142Joona Suomalainen85978.615.2963.31
    143Juha Tuhkanen95268.44.9763.43
    144Kalle Pakkanen95368.334.6963.64
    145Mikko Väkevä8737713.3363.67
    146Esa Mattila8857612.0763.93
    147Matias Bäcklund90573.839.8563.98
    148Joel Mäntynen982661.7564.25
    149marius christian Hellbom87277.2512.9464.31
    150Tapio Reimi86578.331464.33
    151Daniel Karvanen966683.5764.43
    152Christoffer Lindroos929727.4564.55
    153Miika Mettinen93471.56.9364.57
    154Jussi-Pekka ijäs89275.6711.0664.61
    155Petrus Kurkela923738.0864.92
    156Jouni Hakola7079630.7565.25
    157Irene Küttim7369327.765.3
    158Viljami Henttu956704.6265.38
    159Jan Virtanen910759.4465.56
    160Janne Roininen913759.1365.87
    161Leevi Nevalainen961704.0965.91
    162Jani Lindström93572.56.5765.93
    163Lenny Ksenzak914759.0265.98
    163Jere Pihola8957711.0265.98
    165Henri Vaenerberg8867811.9666.04
    166Jani Viljakka917758.7166.29
    167Jani Silvennoinen8907811.5466.46
    168Samuel Eerikäinen9007710.4966.51
    169Jorma Matsinen8108518.4866.52
    170Casper Heikkinen101065.5-1.0566.55
    171Mikael Mäkitalo93473.56.6866.82
    172Miika Westerberg87680.2512.7767.48
    173Tomi Mäkinen82185.8618.1967.67
    174Väinö Leskinen8648113.2367.77
    175Kai Kettunen8887910.8968.11
    176Jere Hulmi949734.868.2
    177Eemi Hulmi8009020.9969.01
    178Niko Marttila989711.1569.85
    179Stefan Backman86483.513.5469.96
    180Mikko Leppikangas7949221.6270.38
    181Rikhard Hellstrand8538615.4270.58
    182Oliver Sveholm939776.470.6
    183Rivo Mäll 平7799423.1970.81
    184Riku Järvinen908829.6572.35
    185Toni Koponen72410928.9680.04
    186Daniel Söderlund68411733.1683.84
    187Karmo Olokainen8841129.67102.33
    188Aaro Rimpineva9731092.73106.27
    189daniel brandt, oliver Brandt154059-56.66115.66
    190Matias Bäcklund, Johanna Lindström153663-56.24119.24
    191Kennet Bäcklund, Johanna Lindström158564-61.39125.39
    192Kristian Brandt, Zacharias Wahlström162261-65.27126.27
    193Taro Ahlfors, keijo Jokinen153171-55.72126.72
    194Kristian Brandt, Sampo Louhelainen165459-68.63127.63
    195Toivo Keinänen, Väinö Grönroos168856-72.19128.19
    196Rikhard Hellstrand, Riina-Alisa Huotari151375-53.83128.83
    197Väinö Grönroos, Toivo Keinänen168658-71.98129.98
    198Sampo Louhelainen, Kristian Brandt171357-74.82131.82
    199Alfred Smeds, Marwin Lindholm165364-68.52132.52
    200Milko Björklund, Konsta Viljanen172157-75.66132.66
    201Väinö Leskinen, Valter Hellbom166364-69.57133.57
    202Tony Pöyry, Henry Pöyry166664-69.88133.88
    203Otto Turunen, Sampo Louhelainen168962-72.3134.3
    204keijo Jokinen, Tapani Ristolainen167164-70.41134.41
    205Kasimir Viitala, Akseli Mäki173258-76.81134.81
    206Tomi Mäkinen, Ville Virtanen166765-69.99134.99
    207Lauri Pönkä, Joona Suomalainen170961-74.4135.4
    208Ville Virtanen, Kennet Bäcklund173958-77.54135.54
    209Häbä Stålström, Kjell Karlsson162370.25-65.37135.62
    210Peter Hellner, Kari Aartokallio162470.25-65.48135.73
    211Mikke Ahlfors, Mathias Matsinen163769-66.84135.84
    212Sampo Louhelainen, Otto Turunen176156-79.85135.85
    213Teemu Lipponen, Joona Suomalainen175257-78.91135.91
    214Olli Malinen, Veronica Malinen163070-66.11136.11
    215Anton Nygård, Anders Wikman166067-69.25136.25
    216Tomi Mäkinen, Tony Pöyry160573-63.48136.48
    217Tony Pöyry, Ville Virtanen162571-65.58136.58
    218Nestor Smeds, Joonas Koskinen177556-81.32137.32
    219Joona Nikki, Oskari Pajari173161-76.71137.71
    220Riho Liivamägi, Irene Küttim167767-71.04138.04
    221Tomi Mäkinen, Dennis Andersson170764-74.19138.19
    222Jukka Pohjoisvirta, Lauri Pönkä165370-68.52138.52
    223Valter Hellbom, Joose Talvenkorpi173961-77.54138.54
    224Lauri Pönkä, Kennet Bäcklund176559-80.27139.27
    225marius christian Hellbom, Väinö Leskinen173762-77.33139.33
    226Jenni Pentikäinen, Veijo Pentikäinen157579-60.34139.34
    227marius christian Hellbom, Jani Ekman173163-76.71139.71
    228Christopher Granberg, Alex Stenvall176060-79.75139.75
    229Alexi Tiihonen, Miika Westerberg175660.5-79.33139.83
    230Alex Stenvall, Joona Suomalainen174262-77.86139.86
    231Teemu Lipponen, Henry Pöyry169667-73.03140.03
    232Teemu Kotasaari, Valtteri Liinamaa177160-80.9140.9
    233daniel brandt, Sampo Louhelainen169568-72.93140.93
    234Pär Grefberg, Anton Grefberg167970-71.25141.25
    235Miika Westerberg, Alexi Tiihonen176561-80.27141.27
    236Tore Widestam, Oscar Brinkas169968-73.35141.35
    237Tapio Reimi, Jorma Matsinen167271-70.51141.51
    238Aarni Huovinen, Ilari Huotari172466-75.97141.97
    239Lucas Carlsson, Jimmy Pitkänen176462-80.17142.17
    240Matias Bäcklund, Dennis Andersson180358-84.26142.26
    241Kasimir Viitala, Mika Viitala174264.5-77.86142.36
    242Jorma Matsinen, Ralf Hällsten165474-68.63142.63
    242Kari Skräddars, Tommi Isotalo179759-83.63142.63
    244Kennet Bäcklund, Christoffer Lindroos182656-86.67142.67
    245Mika Viitala, Andreas Kekki168571-71.88142.88
    246Ville Virtanen, Teemu Lipponen176463-80.17143.17
    247Riku Väisänen, Oskari Hakkarainen176563-80.27143.27
    248Conny Reiman, Kennet Bäcklund181458-85.41143.41
    249marius christian Hellbom, daniel brandt177163-80.9143.9
    250Martin Leppälä, Joonas Koskinen182957-86.99143.99
    251Sami Ranta, Rami Talvensaari180560-84.47144.47
    252Lauri Pönkä, Dennis Andersson175466-79.12145.12
    253Tommi Isotalo, Kari Skräddars179462-83.32145.32
    254Lauri Pönkä, Matias Bäcklund175866-79.54145.54
    255Kristian Bergman, Tapani Ristolainen181660-85.62145.62
    256Alex Stenvall, Teemu Lipponen179063-82.9145.9
    257Häbä Stålström, Tapani Ristolainen172570-76.08146.08
    258Andy Törnblom, Pontus Stark187255-91.5146.5
    259Teijo Johansson, Atte Hämäläinen185457-89.61146.61
    260Jani Silvennoinen, Kari Lindberg174369-77.96146.96
    261Tony Pöyry, Matias Bäcklund173470-77.02147.02
    262Don Fabio, Jussi Perttu181262-85.2147.2
    263Niko Silander, Alex Stenvall190053-94.44147.44
    264Janno Liivamägi, Riho Liivamägi182461-86.46147.46
    265Miika Matula, Aatos Viipuri178665-82.48147.48
    266Severi Rimpeläinen, Aaro Rimpineva192151-96.64147.64
    267Per-Erik Maukkonen, Rainer Aaltonen175768.25-79.43147.68
    268per törnblom, Anders Back179964-83.84147.84
    269Janne Louhi, Kimmo Rouhiainen184959-89.09148.09
    270Joonas Koskinen, Martin Leppälä184659.5-88.77148.27
    271Asko Saarikko, Ossi Saarikko179964.5-83.84148.34
    272Kasimir Viitala, Taavi Ylärakkola182462-86.46148.46
    273Joona Patomeri, Lenny Ksenzak188256-92.55148.55
    274Juho Jussila, Tero Leinonen183861-87.93148.93
    275Rainer Aaltonen, Ralf Hällsten171874-75.34149.34
    276Christopher Granberg, Teemu Lipponen174771-78.38149.38
    277Timi Lehtinen, Eemeli Kiljunen182463-86.46149.46
    278Kristian Bergman, Eetu Heikkilä186959-91.19150.19
    279Sami Seppänen, Oscar Ahlberg177769-81.53150.53
    280Miika Mettinen, Suvi Koivunen182964-86.99150.99
    281Severi Rimpeläinen, Kalle Pakkanen195451-100.1151.1
    282Jere Peräkylä, Lauri Hämäläinen197949-102.73151.73
    283Olivia Kindstedt, Jyrki Mustakallio192455-96.96151.96
    284Mike Siren, Sami Oksa182266-86.25152.25
    285Per-Erik Maukkonen, Kristian Bergman183265-87.3152.3
    286Teemu Lipponen, Kasperi Peräkylä190957-95.38152.38
    287Simo Noronkoski, Kristian Bergman184364-88.46152.46
    288Anders Back, per törnblom179770-83.63153.63
    289Leevi Koskenniemi, Joona Patomeri194055-98.64153.64
    290Nemo Niskanen, Milo Niskanen189660-94.02154.02
    291Josia Moisio, Sebastian Santala197452-102.2154.2
    292Jere Peräkylä, Timi Lindroos195554-100.21154.21
    293Jere Peräkylä, Juha Tuhkanen193157-97.69154.69
    294Martin Leppälä, Peetu Uotinen196754-101.47155.47
    295Niko Marttila, Jesse Lohva195755.5-100.42155.92
    296Joona Noponen, Joakim Kokkonen193658-98.22156.22
    297Marko Kindstedt, Marius Kindstedt193858-98.43156.43
    298Jere Peräkylä, Kasperi Peräkylä198653-103.46156.46
    299Casper Heikkinen, Niko Silander199053-103.88156.88
    300Kasperi Peräkylä, Niko Silander199852.67-104.72157.39
    301Mickel Back, Andy Törnblom196157-100.84157.84
    302Casper Heikkinen, Timi Lindroos201052-105.98157.98
    303Jesse Lohva, Severi Rimpeläinen197457-102.2159.2
    304Timi Lindroos, Marius Kindstedt203351-108.39159.39
    305Peetu Uotinen, Martin Leppälä197857-102.62159.62
    306Niko Silander, Casper Heikkinen202253-107.24160.24
    307kalle lampi, nicholas brandt62104.93-42.93
    308Aaron Björklund, Emil Tuominen67104.93-37.93
    309Jyri Kuusisaari70.91101.9-30.99
    310Jimi Nylander72.67102.38-29.71
    311Aarni Huovinen77104.93-27.93
    312Lassi Laukkanen79104.93-25.93
    313Anton Grefberg80104.93-24.93
    314Ilari Huotari81104.93-23.93
    315keijo Jokinen81.79102.04-20.25
    316Miro Cedercreutz82.5101.11-18.61
    317Pär Grefberg87.75104.93-17.18
    318Lari Tommiska89104.93-15.93
    319Joni Kivimäki8497.28-13.28
    320Luca Virtanen96104.93-8.93
    321Riina-Alisa Huotari97103.02-6.02
    322Johanna Lindström97.14102.74-5.6
    323aapo norrila102104.93-2.93
    324Joona Jalomaki104104.93-0.93000000000001
    325Felix Friman120104.9315.07
    326Marko Hautaviita129104.9324.07

    Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


     Show presenter
     | 
    Show PDF 

    Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

    Share

    What would you like to share?