Login

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Jouni Pollari9076110.1250.88
2Sampsa Huoponen967553.5951.41
3Otso Kallio8766513.4951.51
4Joona Salokannel8676614.4751.53
5Antti Hiekkanen935597.0751.93
6Juho Kauppinen920618.7152.29
7Jesper Paavola930607.6252.38
8Santeri Salmirinne924618.2752.73
9Antti Apilainen8546915.8953.11
10Luukas Kauppinen8097420.7853.22
11Ville Ilmonen8756713.653.4
12Onni Inkiläinen101352-1.4153.41
13Tuomas Miettinen996540.4453.56
14Jouni Kallio928627.8354.17
15Mikael Sormunen938616.7554.25
16Ari Piiroinen8786813.2854.72
17Joosua Kinnunen100854-0.8754.87
18Esa Ruuska8906711.9755.03
19Hannu Hepojoki8257519.0455.96
20Jimi Västinen963604.0355.97
21Tony Turja-Jussila8287518.7256.28
22Viljami Knuutti939636.6456.36
22Juho Tuononen8936811.6456.36
24Sisu Sarkasuo985581.6356.37
25Eero Maasola100956-0.9856.98
26Onni Kaitera974602.8357.17
27Teemu Heinänen921668.657.4
28Miiko Miettinen953635.1157.89
29Luka Honkonen972613.0557.95
30Touko Hänninen100058058
31Markus Söderström919678.8158.19
32Ari Latikka910689.7958.21
33Paavali Penttinen918688.9259.08
34Elias Kannisto100060060
35Harri Jormakka8797413.1760.83
36joonatan mustaniemi975642.7261.28
37Lasse Kajanne8597715.3461.66
38Aatu Surakka930707.6262.38
39Peetu Kauppinen102260-2.3962.39
40Arttu Mäki951695.3363.67
41Tuomas Nevalainen8378717.7469.26
42Marianna Ojajärvi8508716.3270.68
43Lukas Kallio75108.81-33.81

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 910111213141516171819+/-  
 Par333433333433333433158
Avoin (18)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 910111213141516171819+/-Sum  
1Joosua Kinnunen -13F3333333334222334223-454-13102
2Eero Maasola -10F3324343323232244333-256-10105
3Sampsa Huoponen -8F3334233423332334232-355-8107
3Onni Inkiläinen -8F3345233224224233221-652-8107
5Peetu Kauppinen -6F3324333335244224442+260-6109
6Tuomas Miettinen -3F4335324224322233322-454-3112
7Jimi Västinen -1F3233233354422445332+260-1114
7Elias Kannisto -1F3426343244432333232+260-1114
9Onni Kaitera +2F3434344333232334333+2602117
10Luka Honkonen +4F3343324444343324323+3614119
11Miiko Miettinen +5F3346233534223345242+5635120
11Santeri Salmirinne +5F3234423334223345542+3615120
13joonatan mustaniemi +8F3434353346324324332+6648123
14Mikael Sormunen +12F2344324344234324433+36112127
15Ville Ilmonen +14F3446336345322334333+96714129
16Arttu Mäki +20F5336433237432346332+116920135
17Tuomas Nevalainen +47F4324574387327348364+298747162
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit0%0%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts0%
Inside bullseye putt00
Penalty01
40 vuotiaat ja yli (6)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 910111213141516171819+/-Sum  
1Touko Hänninen -5F3343323524322334333058-5110
2Antti Hiekkanen +3F3324333433332244433+1593118
3Juho Kauppinen +5F3324333334445233333+3615120
4Antti Apilainen +23F4433343344343336453+116923138
5Tony Turja-Jussila +27F5355344335444436352+177527142
6Lasse Kajanne +29F4338545346434435333+197729144
50 vuotiaat ja yli (5)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 910111213141516171819+/-Sum  
1Jouni Kallio +7F5333424335222425334+4627122
2Teemu Heinänen +10F4334343435323346333+86610125
3Jouni Pollari +13F4334333334234334333+36113128
4Esa Ruuska +15F3534344353333334353+96715130
5Markus Söderström +16F5334334336432434343+96716131
60 vuotiaat ja yli (4)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 910111213141516171819+/-Sum  
1Ari Latikka +18F4343433353343345533+106818133
2Harri Jormakka +24F3443335554344344355+167424139
3Ari Piiroinen +27F3463333353414336335+106827142
4Hannu Hepojoki +28F3453445443343465335+177528143
Junior ≤ 15 (7)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 910111213141516171819+/-Sum  
1Jesper Paavola +5F3333223435255433322+2605120
2Viljami Knuutti +9F5343343334223354324+5639124
3Otso Kallio +11F5343323334236344433+76511126
4Paavali Penttinen +15F5335433535325235342+106815130
5Joona Salokannel +19F4334333435442225435+86619134
6Lukas Kallio +31F6535344554343336342+177531146
7Luukas Kauppinen +41F3445434344433536444+167441156
Junior ≤ 18 (3)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 910111213141516171819+/-Sum  
1Sisu Sarkasuo -3F4225334343323334322058-3112
2Aatu Surakka +15F53343235343212334233+127015130
3Juho Tuononen +21F2334343444525444433+106821136
Naiset 50 vuotiaat ja yli (1)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 910111213141516171819+/-Sum  
1Marianna Ojajärvi +48F4335355859345446443+298748163

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-10-10 16:25:04.


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?