Login
DiscSport.ee Pärnumaa nädalamängu 12. etapp  04/15/18 12:00

Results   

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021222324252627+/-Sum
 Par:33333533333533334333333333386
Metrix reiting 880+ (16) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021222324252627+/-Sum
1Oliver Hanschmidt 235225222324325333223342333-878
2Silver Lätt 223345432335233232432252332-680
2Rene Mengel 223334222334343433332332533-680
4Urmas Lääne 233234334224233334352334332-581
5Karl Aaron Sikka 244435323234433332323332334-383
6Martin Roos 323334322335333433332443433-284
6Eero Peterson 233335322345323343332433433-284
8Rasmus Parts 234245332334333344244333333086
9Ivar Rajamets 223336334435334433332443423+389
9Margo Peters 223226333423434334333434553+389
11Kristin Tattar 233345335337334333333432344+692
12Alik Koljal 333345334225335544443343332+793
12Janar Smõtskov 333245423236333344333453354+793
12Andry Raudkivi 423237534346345433232332523+793
15Danek Mugur 233346233246533334334453353+995
16Mathias Villota 333347433335433443533452443+1298
Metrix reiting 821-879 (6) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021222324252627+/-Sum
1Mihkel Mölder 233235333335324333433353443+288
2Raimondo Laikre 224345342235333343332445433+389
3Kenneth Koort 233244342336334334435442334+591
4Risto Kessa 333245433345435333333533454+1096
4Madis Pallas 322346332346344434332444652+1096
6Reigo Alp 243247442334453333345433564+14100
Metrix reiting 820 ja alla selle (7) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021222324252627+/-Sum
1Ats Peterson 434235442246334454433443332+995
2Vaino Koort 334345334357245345433344443+16102
3Ivo Viljus 334346333347334446543433443+17103
4Rauno Lehiste 235336433337444444443553354+19105
4Priit Talu 254336444346344445543444432+19105
6Kaido Ets 533346443346344543543443543+20106
7Sergei Krainov 343347444347345444544543443+24110


Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2018-04-15 15:07:50.


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?