Login
1. Kierros  06/10/19 18:00

Results   

NoName123456789+/-Sum
 Par33433333429
0 - 829 (7)123456789+/-Sum
1Joonas Rajala 443445444+736
2Tristan Löfberg 346543337+938
3pertti autio 445455347+1241
3Ilari Siivola 646534337+1241
5Kristoffer Ala-Rantala 445753556+1544
6Pasi Viitanen 546556338+1645
7Kalle Viitanen 546494545+17DNF
830 - 884 (18)123456789+/-Sum
1Matias Pärkkä 335233324-128
2Tommi Viilo 345143335+231
2Mika Ketonen 435233335+231
4Hannu Huttunen 335334335+332
5Atte Häyrinen 444334335+433
5Tomi Tiikkaja 344354343+433
5Ilpo Saarinen 335334237+433
8Tero Civill 424434346+534
8Janne Murto 445254334+534
10Jussi Jokinen 444635225+635
11Mika Härmä 255354347+938
12Teemu Setälä 646434347+1241
12Jaakko Isohanni 557355245+1241
14Oskari Saari 465374445+1342
15risto jussila 547455445+1443
16Aki Nieminen 345244256+6DNF
17Eelis Eskelinen 455454338+12DNF
18Vili Viitanen 534333346+5DNF
885 - 924 (17)123456789+/-Sum
1Tatu Lehtinen 343323335029
2Topi Pakarinen 334323237+130
3Rauno Myllynen 433344334+231
3Janne Ruusu 623343334+231
3Lasse Viilo 434333335+231
3Janne Laine 235343236+231
7Marko Sagulin 344333237+332
8Jani Haapanen 634353234+433
8Niklas Pakarainen 434345334+433
10Markku Tohni 345533335+534
10Jukka Kaipainen 436224337+534
12Jali Honkanen 349334236+837
12Niko Suoniemi 535332475+837
12Tatu Lehtosaari 445545325+837
15Ville Viitanen 444333335+3DNF
15Aleksi Viitaharju 534333236+3DNF
17Terho Venetkorpi 446454337+11DNF
925 - (5)123456789+/-Sum
1Aaro Koskela 423222233-623
2Daniel Davidsson 344343333+130
3Timi Järvenpää 536323245+433
4Eljas Saarinen 636523424+635
5Santeri Mäki-Tarkka 243234339+4DNF

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2019-06-10 19:47:54.


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?