Login
Hygge 1  04/27/20 10:00

NoNameResultHandicap (HC)Adjusted (Result-HC)Change (Adjusted-Par)

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617181920+/-Sum
 Par3333433433333433453366
White (13) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617181920+/-Sum
1Thomas Rasmussen 33235343522335233422-462
1Heimir Gudbergsson 22344244332244324532-462
3Hans Christian Aaen Jensen 34234444234235235623+268
4Claes Würtz 33345326433324224652+369
4Kristian Engsig-Karup 23424334324347323832+369
6Rasmus Tschentscher Jessen 43434354243325434352+470
7Jacob Teglgaard Jakobsen 53446344334324235522+571
8Christoffer Søkilde Frederiksen 52534354334325434443+773
9Tage Miller 24336345433335345722+874
10Kasper Langdahl 33335346444335245544+1177
11Thomas Dam Petersen 54545445334334235625+1379
12Henning Kærsig 23356344374335344923+1480
12Daniel Lukkien 34356335543335334843+1480
Yellow (6) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617181920+/-Sum
1Lena Klokmose 44244335335335335533+773
1SofaBöllen Tommy Fishman 43444323333335336653+773
3Sabine Jensen Jåtog 34334335533325434653+874
3Michael Stokbæk 35246334333336334562+874
5Mogens Nielsen 43444345335236334644+1177
6Nicholas Lee Van Divier 34345436353325535645+1581
Red (1) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617181920+/-Sum
1Rebecca T Jakobsen 33545435345345445734+1783

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

Share

What would you like to share?