Login
Hygge 21  09/14/20 17:15

NoNameResultHandicap (HC)Adjusted (Result-HC)Change (Adjusted-Par)
1Sascha Wedel7822.855.2-11.8
2Isak Haahr Søndergaard626.455.6-11.4
3Christoffer Søkilde Frederiksen655.559.5-7.5
4Niklas Jørgensen677.459.6-7.4
5Thomas Rasmussen55-5.360.3-6.7
6Rebecca T Jakobsen7716.360.7-6.3
7Rathesan Ravendran7310.462.6-4.4
8SofaBöllen Tommy Fishman706.363.7-3.3
9Tage Miller69564-3
10Nicklas L. Sørensen9328.864.2-2.8
11Christopher Boye Hansen8722.564.5-2.5
12Hans Christian Aaen Jensen672.164.9-2.1
12Kristian Engsig-Karup672.164.9-2.1
14Jens Christensen801565-2
14Lars Kruse Kristensen68365-2
16Heimir Gudbergsson660.865.2-1.8
17Bjarke Christensen791366-1
17Steffen Falk Mariendal761066-1
19Lasse Christensen7811.866.2-0.8
20Sabine Jensen Jåtog758.766.3-0.7
21Niels Merrild Zachariassen724.967.10.099999999999994
22Lena Klokmose702.667.40.40000000000001
23Mogens Nielsen779.567.50.5
24Enok Johannes Haahr Skjølstrup757.367.70.7
25Sune Andreassen766.969.12.1
26Kasper Langdahl744.169.92.9
27Claes Würtz762.973.16.1
28Jacob Teglgaard Jakobsen73-1747

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617181920+/-Sum
 Par3333443433333433453367
White (11) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617181920+/-Sum
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty11
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty1
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty1
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty1
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty1
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty1
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty11
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty1
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty11
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty111
Yellow (18) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617181920+/-Sum
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty1
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty1
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty11
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty11
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty11
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty11
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty1
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty111
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty1
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty11
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty111
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty11111
Red (2) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617181920+/-Sum
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

Share

What would you like to share?