Login

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Jukka Laine8826110.9850.02
2Janne Nieminen8206816.7451.26
3Joona Hakoluoto962553.5351.47
4Mikke Koivisto8816511.0753.93
5Samuli Koskinen985561.454.6
6Luukas Carlson949614.7456.26
7Sanna-Maria Laine6888929.0259.98
8Paavo Arrenius959673.8163.19

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par33335333343333333357
1Joona Hakoluoto -2F234453323432324242-255
2Samuli Koskinen -1F234243223532424542-156
3Luukas Carlson +4F233443223333635444+461
3Jukka Laine +4F334453333433223553+461
5Mikke Koivisto +8F435354433433434334+865
6Paavo Arrenius +10F334453524533235346+1067
7Janne Nieminen +11F334474344543243353+1168
8Sanna-Maria Laine +32F465684434765445554+3289

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-04-14 19:48:56. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?