Login

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Jukka Laine8826010.9849.02
2Paavo Arrenius959583.8154.19
3Joona Hakoluoto962583.5354.47
4Luukas Carlson949614.7456.26
5Pekka Silvast7238325.7757.23
6Janne Nieminen8207416.7457.26
7Markus Hattunen932666.3359.67

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par33335333343333333357
1Joona Hakoluoto +1F334264223433234433+158
1Paavo Arrenius +1F325453423533224233+158
3Jukka Laine +3F333363423432254334+360
4Luukas Carlson +4F334362323534334343+461
5Markus Hattunen +9F334462633533335334+966
6Janne Nieminen +17F443583433653334355+1774
7Pekka Silvast +26F367464535853434643+2683

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-04-21 19:43:03. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?