Login

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Lauri Liuhto8476214.2347.77
2Paavo Arrenius964523.3548.65
3Sanna-Maria Laine6747930.3348.67
4Pekka Silvast7357624.6551.35
5Luukas Carlson940585.5852.42
6Erno Lampinen945595.1253.88
7Peter seeck969572.8854.12
8Jesse Aaltonen8636712.7454.26
9Mikke Koivisto8816611.0754.93
10Jukka Laine8906610.2355.77
11Janne Nieminen8397114.9856.02
12sami hellsten955614.1956.81
13Joonas Rujala8706912.0956.91
14Petri Olkkonen8593.02-8.02
15Samu Ahola9393.02-0.019999999999996

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par33335333343333333357
1Paavo Arrenius -5F234343324332332332-552
2Peter seeck 0F323254333343334342057
3Luukas Carlson +1F333463323343233334+158
4Erno Lampinen +2F234443323433433353+259
5sami hellsten +4F334354334443234333+461
6Lauri Liuhto +5F334363523633333333+562
7Mikke Koivisto +9F344446624442244234+966
7Jukka Laine +9F343553334543234354+966
9Jesse Aaltonen +10F334363433533446433+1067
10Joonas Rujala +12F346362333563336343+1269
11Janne Nieminen +14F336363444534336353+1471
12Pekka Silvast +19F445583535544434334+1976
13Sanna-Maria Laine +22F445585433643444454+2279
14Petri Olkkonen +28F434675365634447446+2885
15Samu Ahola +36F466585655753436456+3693

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-07-14 20:04:48. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?