Login

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Janne Nieminen8216416.6547.35
2Jesse Aaltonen8546513.5851.42
3Jukka Laine8886210.4251.58
4Anton Laine956584.0953.91
5Sanna-Maria Laine6708630.755.3
6Pekka Silvast7178226.3355.67
7Mikke Koivisto8796711.2655.74
8Rasmus Mäkinen953624.3757.63
9Luukas Carlson949644.7459.26
10Tunna Halonen7499023.3566.65

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par33335333343333333357
1Anton Laine +1F333354334333334323+158
2Jukka Laine +5F234464433433333433+562
2Rasmus Mäkinen +5F234445324433324543+562
4Luukas Carlson +7F363283334422225345+764
4Janne Nieminen +7F344363433533344333+764
6Jesse Aaltonen +8F333362444433335435+865
7Mikke Koivisto +10F345563523434333344+1067
8Pekka Silvast +25F465574433643545545+2582
9Sanna-Maria Laine +29F445684333685345474+2986
10Tunna Halonen +33F346685834736454455+3390

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-06-23 19:54:45. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?