Login

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Petri Olkkonen7077627.2648.74
2Jesse Aaltonen8676412.3751.63
3Sanna-Maria Laine6768330.1452.86
4Janne Nieminen8407014.8855.12
5Luukas Carlson946615.0255.98
6Jukka Laine893669.9556.05
7Samuli Koskinen985601.458.6
8Anton Laine968632.9860.02
9Jari Lehtonen954654.2860.72
10Luukas Ahola8793.02-6.02
11Samu Ahola10393.029.98

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par33335333343333333357
1Samuli Koskinen +3F243345332444224434+360
2Luukas Carlson +4F333263243443343533+461
3Anton Laine +6F234264335534342433+663
4Jesse Aaltonen +7F335362434452334433+764
5Jari Lehtonen +8F434464423435243253+865
6Jukka Laine +9F344483333533334433+966
7Janne Nieminen +13F346382435453334343+1370
8Petri Olkkonen +19F335583534544333654+1976
9Sanna-Maria Laine +26F455693334644344565+2683
10Luukas Ahola +30F455584544683355445+3087
11Samu Ahola +46F5857104467845364476+46103

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-07-28 20:16:34. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?