Login
  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: Raaka ja tasoituksellinen kisa. 3€ maksu, kaikki jakoon.

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRating of MetrixRating of scoreChange
1Veepee Savela9551019.1464.14
2Vesa Muhonen931974.8843.88
3Eemeli Kantanen956985.9529.95
4Jarkko Karhila930941.6811.68
5Aleksi Tarvainen935930.62-4.38
6Tero Hautakangas870853.16-16.84
7Otto Hämäläinen976941.68-34.32
8Sulo Hakala592521.19-70.81
9Musa Vehonen788665.04-122.96
10Vesa Matias Muhonen876631.84-244.16

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par33334343343433333358
1Veepee Savela -8F322333422324333233-850
2Eemeli Kantanen -5F332245423424323223-553
3Vesa Muhonen -4F333343422425332242-454
4Otto Hämäläinen -1F533332324435422333-157
4Jarkko Karhila -1F433443323434342242-157
6Aleksi Tarvainen 0F432444434424233233058
7Tero Hautakangas +7F434433443446332353+765
8Musa Vehonen +24F633356566435333666+2482
9Vesa Matias Muhonen +27F633656566435333666+2785
10Sulo Hakala +37F6666565664353331066+3795

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-06-07 13:52:10. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?