Login

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021+/-Sum
 Par34333335543344333433574
1Rudolf Haag 443322277432453245334+276
2Stefan Renner 342343365433434344336+377
3Thomi Neumann 443332275453443245434+478
4Lorenz Schneider 373324276534443244336+882
5Julian Baumann 353432366534444353446+1084
6Werner Riebesel 343342375633455363337+1185
7Niko Wittmaack 443342476493553334436+1589
8Christian Prescher 454334386633454343457+1791
9Benedikt 563556576474665443366+32106

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2021-05-30 20:16:18. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?