Login

4/26/19 - 9/21/26|Halsua DiscGolfPark → 1|FINLAND, Keski-Pohjanmaa, Halsua

Halsuan viikkokilpailu  4/26/19-9/21/26
↑↓
  • Comment: Perhonjokilaakson Frisbeegolf ry ja Halsuan 4H järjestämä viikkokilpailu

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRating of MetrixRating of scoreChange
1Arttu Saari760769.799.79
2Kaapo Leskinen535804.94269.94
3jan-mikael lampela742865.9123.9
4Jarkko Salo774867.5193.51
5Rasmus Lampela821937.17116.17
6Aaron Läspä794941.96147.96
7Atte Pohjonen745883.89138.89
8Antti Lähetkangas625772.2147.2
9Severi Myllymäki852968.74116.74
10Henrik Koskela860919.559.5
11Eetu Ypyä759838.8979.89
12Heli Jylhä741861.23120.23
13Jarmo Luokkala760811.5251.52
14Kim Kuikka868919.551.5
15Marko Uusipaikka697782.1285.12
16Janne Känsäkoski809859.5150.51
17Luukas Syrjälä700826.21126.21
18Hannes Torppa735819.4684.46
19Toni Peltokangas768811.5243.52
20Ville Pikkarainen905943.4938.49
21Kalle Niemelä926955.4929.49
22jarno manninen854883.529.5
23Pasi Leskinen746828.1182.11
24Janne Pikkarainen855883.528.5
25Markus Hulden772799.5227.52
26Eemil Lampela877934.4957.49
27Daniel Storrank840865.5125.51
28Miika Känsäkoski837870.0133.01
29Timo Alalantela833918.8285.82
30Juha-Matti Joki925949.4924.49
31Juuso Lehto847871.5124.51
32Jonne Lillhonga871895.524.5
33Daniel Bergdal884907.523.5
34Hannes Moisio887926.7639.76
35Vesa-Matti Jämsä814835.5121.51
36Johnny Ravall872893.121.1
37Joel Paalavuo851906.4455.44
38Kati Myllymäki721765.2244.22
39Verneri Sankelo855871.5116.51
40Tero Rasmus868883.515.5
41Joni Känsäkoski795891.0296.02
42manu lampela875889.514.5
43Jani Lampela810881.2871.28
44Olli Manninen886930.6744.67
45Tom Vikman850859.519.51
46Petri Hietala820903.6883.68
47Oskari Krintilä891978.9787.97
48Viljami Parpala830835.515.51
49Peter Kaitajärvi824827.523.52
50Leevi Luotsinen860943.6783.67
51Timo Syrjälä770853.2183.21
52Heidi Kuikka772771.53-0.47
53Timi Jylhä836835.52-0.48
54Veikka Ylipelkonen914912.64-1.36
55Miska Göös916913.5-2.5
56Jouko Tunkkari769838.6669.66
57Jukka Mäkelä912907.5-4.5
58saku lampela813843.5230.52
59Atso Tyynelä838857.6219.62
60Miro Joutsen959949.49-9.51
61Eemeli Maunuksela942931.49-10.51
62Lauri Paalavuo919937.4118.41
63Ari Saastamoinen930919.5-10.5
64Timo Humalajoki891908.7117.71
65Topi Sepponen895966.6271.62
66Oliver Teppo856923.4267.42
67Niklas Hukari867934.2267.22
68Onni Mäkinen841905.4264.42
69Tero Tuohimaa947967.3920.39
70Miko Lampela888931.0743.07
71Patrik Ravall869847.51-21.49
72Heikki Tienvieri829891.0262.02
73Laitinen Jukka828803.52-24.48
74Veli-matti lampela897896.14-0.86
75Ruupert Jylhä874907.5433.54
76Niko Parhiala873841.51-31.49
77Karel Säre882883.171.17
78Markku Uusivirta898929.7431.74
79Joel Kellokoski845896.4251.42
80harri tuohimaa912922.3610.36
81niko siikala850811.52-38.48
82Juha-Matti Jyrkkä824854.8830.88
83Jonne Kellokoski890936.0246.02
84Pekka Timonen932977.4345.43
85Mika Vähäsöyrinki897855.51-41.49
86Konsta1 Hautala674718.244.2
87Rene Ojala958961.663.66
88Turo Söderling750793.8143.81
89Konsta Aho945988.2343.23
90Henri Pohjonen837793.53-43.47
91Otso Paajanen913955.8242.82
92Joel Koski-Vähälä958957.76-0.24
93Mikko Sompinmäki890877.13-12.87
94Joonas Siirilä860873.3113.31
95Nuutti Tyni872912.6240.62
96Joni Luomansuu834787.52-46.48
97Roosa Lempiälä69072939
98Rami Tuohimaa893906.8613.86
99Janne Kipponen870907.2237.22
100Toni Tuovinen910923.9113.91
101Henri Mäkelä802837.0135.01
102Miko Kostamo940931.06-8.94
103Jari Hopeavuori868901.8233.82
104Santeri Hirvinen906939.6233.62
105Pentti Pitkäranta848857.529.52
106Joonas Hietava740772.232.2
107Mikko Timonen853884.2731.27
108Paavo Tunkkari917947.930.9
109Aleksi Huttunen944973.8329.83
110Iiris Viitanen765793.8128.81
111Onni Salonen937877.51-59.49
112Aapo Viinamäki860887.4227.42
113Matti Uusipaikka852850.11-1.89
114Pasi Kanniainen871896.4225.42
115Samuel Kauha893918.0225.02
116Eetu Timonen877901.8224.82
117Ville Iiruu949883.5-65.5
118Hannu Rimpioja848862.8414.84
119Jari Ahvenniemi807840.0133.01
120Marko Tapio Salo848872.2824.28
121Vili Ojala974907.5-66.5
122Antti Viitala869863.47-5.53
123Timo Heikkilä954883.5-70.5
124Tomi Storbacka814829.2215.22
125Lauri Torppa786835.1849.18
126Manu Poikola828823.44-4.56
127Joona Känsälä853869.4116.41
128Marcel Mattsson972988.2316.23
129Janne Mattila900911.211.2
130Leevi Linnala789804.6115.61
131Onni Haapamäki898912.6214.62
132Arttu Berg866880.2214.22
133Kasperi Järvenpää796810.0114.01
134Tuukka Mikkonen942955.8213.82
135Veeti Boren791804.6113.61
136Leevi Kanniainen935945.0210.02
137Petri Kotilainen916902.34-13.66
138Olavi Paalanen925953.2728.27
139Isac Granberg940945.025.02
140Toni Luoma-aho843847.814.81
141Reijo Jokela887889.222.22
142Mikko Rättyä933934.221.22
143Klaus Manninen825826.211.21
144Jyrki Mäkinen786786.60.6
145Teemu Hakala939937.31-1.69
146Julius Luoma-aho841837.01-3.99
147Kai Vesala836831.61-4.39
148Ville Salmela907859.06-47.94
149Joosua Kinnunen950945.03-4.97
150Veli-matti Vähäsöyrinki955902.87-52.13
151Juha Kinnunen931923.42-7.58
152William Ventilä879885.66.6
153Rico Rannankari709696.6-12.4
154Joonas Nikkinen882869.41-12.59
155Saku Leppänen839826.21-12.79
156Sami Hertteli892875.37-16.63
157Eeli Kanniainen873858.61-14.39
158Niko Tervala906916.0410.04
159Lassi Hautala837772.54-64.46
160Lauri Uusisalo944904.14-39.86
161Jani Känsälä898880.22-17.78
162Vesa Muhonen926906.14-19.86
163Noah Rauma868847.81-20.19
164Rauli Läspä863842.41-20.59
165Eelis Järvelä872896.3924.39
166Eetu Lakanen946923.42-22.58
167Kimmo Lintilä872847.81-24.19
168Niklas Tofferi948923.42-24.58
169Elias Oja939912.62-26.38
170Pasi Hannonen853826.21-26.79
171Petri Mäki-Korvela844815.41-28.59
172Teemu Wirkkala9711002.6531.65
173Kiia Kinnunen706674.99-31.01
174Jani Jyrkkä922891.02-30.98
175Pyry Ahonen843878.8235.82
176Joni Koivisto866830.26-35.74
177Aleksi Tarvainen931891.02-39.98
178Niko Säily858815.41-42.59
179Henri Känsälä826783-43
180Juho Manninen807761.4-45.6
181Veli Hertteli829783-46
182Sami Savola890840.61-49.39
183lenni hietaharju831809.98-21.02
184Matias Mäkinen935880.22-54.78
185Uki Ulmanen1011955.82-55.18
186Rasmus Mäkelä817822.555.55
187Heikki Ylipelto816750.6-65.4
188Atte Hautakangas978912.62-65.38
189Mika Vieri808790.14-17.86
190Martina Forsbacka797775.73-21.27
191Simo Hotakainen0
191Arttu Saari0
191Akseli Huusko0
194Marko Tuohimaa863.19863.19
195Marko Tuohimaa0
196Aimo Pulkkinen840.68840.68
197Aimo Pulkkinen0
198Jarkko Tuohimaa874.81874.81
199Jarkko Tuohimaa0
200Akseli Huusko904.15904.15
201Simo Hotakainen793.52793.52
202Viljami Laurila977.43977.43
203Veikka Laide945.02945.02
204Mikko Kanala943.49943.49
204Arttu Aaltonen943.49943.49
206Jari Hakola930.19930.19
207Heino Känsäkangas933.24933.24
208Antti Kanala937.49937.49
209Aapo Penttilä933.2933.2
210Tomas Jylhä925.86925.86
211Aleksi Suominen928.33928.33
212Vili Ruuska931.49931.49
213Arto Tunkkari923.69923.69
214Jari Hautala910.11910.11
215Leevi Kainu915.32915.32
216Joona Jussinmäki906.85906.85
217eetu Kaariniemi919.5919.5
217Joonas Suominen919.5919.5
219Leevi Niininen909.02909.02
220Eino Niininen905.16905.16
221Vili Lappi901.06901.06
222Tommi Ala-Korpi901.86901.86
223Ari Lehto900.81900.81
224Markku Ranta-Ylitalo898.93898.93
225Jukka Siipola895.46895.46
226Mika Saari898.46898.46
227Roope Tiala899.5899.5
228Petri Jylhä891.02891.02
229Elia Kellokoski893.26893.26
230Oskari Tikkakoski881.59881.59
231Sami Jylhä885.62885.62
232Miko Heikkilä915.97915.97
233Kasperi Tikkakoski880.52880.52
234Jarkko Ojala883.51883.51
235Mika Nygård883.5883.5
235Aleksi Tunkkari883.5883.5
237Matias Järvenpää873.14873.14
238Eetu Hautala875.51875.51
239Toni Kuorikoski869.41869.41
239Jyrki Koivisto869.41869.41
241Aapo Kaistila871.51871.51
241Jori Manninen871.51871.51
241Oskari Riihimäki871.51871.51
241Mika Pajukangas871.51871.51
241Kimmo Granholm871.51871.51
241Santtu Aaltonen871.51871.51
247Osku Anttila866.5866.5
248Eero Tuohimaa863.96863.96
249Jussi Karhulahti864.46864.46
250Lauri Niininen863.45863.45
251Niko Nisula858.11858.11
252Sami Salonen876.73876.73
253Ari Takala859.51859.51
253Matti Petäjä-Suvanto859.51859.51
253Marko Skullbacka859.51859.51
253Joni Kunelius859.51859.51
257Joonas Virkkala855.47855.47
258Mika Tikkakoski847.62847.62
259Miko Jämsä853.21853.21
260Tuomas Määttänen851.11851.11
261Ville Kuorikoski849.8849.8
262Aki Myllymäki844.48844.48
263Tobias Furu847.51847.51
263Henri Härkönen847.51847.51
263Damir järvelä847.51847.51
266Luukas Storbacka842.19842.19
267Joni Takala844844
268Arttu Tikkakoski852.27852.27
269Juho Känsäkoski839.51839.51
270santeri Hämäläinen837.01837.01
270Ilari Palsola837.01837.01
272Eero Nygård839.09839.09
273Petteri Rantahalvari835.52835.52
274Tommi Järvelä835.51835.51
275Janne Uusitalo831.52831.52
276Lampela Turo829.81829.81
277Konsta Nygård827.38827.38
278Valter Vidjeskog825.96825.96
279Mika Uusipaikka839.87839.87
280Kai Jylhä820.05820.05
281Tommi Nygård823.52823.52
281Tomi Anssi kustaa823.52823.52
281Jarno Pulkkinen823.52823.52
284Jarmo Koskinen820.81820.81
285tomi storbacka835.72835.72
286Niko Uusipaikka780.25780.25
287Marko Nygård811.52811.52
288Paulus Rintamäki805.52805.52
289Simo hotakainen797.34797.34
290Teemu Klemola801.52801.52
291lauri annala801.62801.62
292Ville Timonen802.16802.16
293Raimo Kallio795.47795.47
294Allu Eemil Känsäkangas796.51796.51
295Oscar Hertteli793.81793.81
296Reijo Hilli787.52787.52
296Teppo Petäistö787.52787.52
298Elias Storbacka788.41788.41
299Max Rokala779.53779.53
300Lenni A Myllymäki772.2772.2
301Turo Lampela768.16768.16
302Iiro Härkönen763.53763.53
302Luukas Matias763.53763.53
304Teemu Rannila761.4761.4
304Martti Kentala761.4761.4
306Jorma Uusi-Vähälä764.46764.46
307Taru Paavola754.68754.68
308Kari Jyrkkä0758.56758.56
309Petra Jylhä748.08748.08
310Sami Puolamaa750.6750.6
310Rosalia Hytönen750.6750.6
312Iisakki Jussinmäki739.53739.53
313Oskari Kauppinen735.27735.27
314Miro Kiiski727.54727.54
314matti ahtoniemi727.54727.54
316Linda Jylhä676.67676.67
317joonas karhulahti664.19664.19
318Otto Ruuska523.58523.58

  Halsuan viikkokilpailu #1Halsuan viikkokilpailu #2Halsuan viikkokilpailu #3Halsuan viikkokilpailu #4Halsuan viikkokilpailu #5Halsuan viikkokilpailu #6Halsuan viikkokilpailu #7Halsuan viikkokilpailu #8Halsuan viikkokilpailu #9Halsuan Viikkokilpailut 2020 #1Halsuan viikkokilpailu 2020 #2Halsuan viikkokilpailu 2020 #3Halsuan viikkokilpailu 2020 #4Halsuan viikkokilpailu 2020 #5Halsuan viikkokilpailu 2020 #6Halsua 2021 #1Halsua 2021 #2Halsua 2021 #3Halsua 2021 #4Halsua 2021 #5Halsua 2021 #6Halsua 2022 #1Halsua 2022 #2Halsua 2022 #3Halsua 2022 #4Halsua 2022 #5Halsua 2022 #6Halsua 2022 #7Halsua 2022 #8Halsua 2022 #9Halsua 2022 #10Halsua 2023 #1Halsua 2023 #2Halsua 2023 #3Halsua 2023 #4Halsua 2023 #5Halsua 2023 #6Halsua 2023 #7Halsua 2023 #8Halsua 2023 #9Halsua 2023 #10 syyskausiVeteli #2023 #11 LEDHalsua 2024 #1Halsua 2024 #2Halsua 2024 #3Halsua 2024 #4Halsua 2024 #5Halsua 2024 #6 Eläkeläisten SM LayoutHalsua 2024 #7Halsua 2024 #8Halsua 2024 #9Halsua 2024 #10Halsua 2024 #11Halsua 2024 syksy #12Halsua 2024 syksy #13Halsua 2025 #1Halsua 2025 #2MILJOONAFRIBA 2025Halsua 2025 #3Halsua 2025 #4Halsua 2025 #5Halsua 2025 #6Halsua 2025 #7Halsua 2025 #8Halsua Syksy 2025 - SM-kisa layoutHalsua Syksy 2025 - SM-kisa layout #2Halsua 2025 syksy #3Halsua 2026 #1Halsua 2026 #2Halsua 2026 #3Halsua 2026 #4Halsua 2026 #5Halsua 2026 #6Halsua 2026 #7Halsua 2026 #8Halsua 2026 #9Halsua 2026 #10Halsua 2026 #11Halsua 2026 #12Halsua 2026 #13Sum
1Aapo Kaistila 5757
2Aapo Penttilä 57575655615458505758626065606144585413066555757595647596063626058611977
 1 (6)                                                                                
1Markku Uusivirta 575258545649515255535353505350515656595959596256645757636165576363615945555457606413567676158535751616872696962625656573499
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Kari Jyrkkä 6975676967737367767570656875777980837373717382757076697080758077747177687373746962746776727881867975174877171706984606881807570767478718177787876815511
  (300)                                                                                
1Aapo Viinamäki 646663193
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Markku Uusivirta 575258545649515255535353505350515656595959596256645757636165576363615945555457606413567676158535751616872696962625656573499
  (300)                                                                                
1Aaron Läspä 646158596358575960696153645957625464535757515854551467
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Pentti Pitkäranta 5765616057555258555661575456536060586566737267687670766769666950656562656774150746063657160637366716469646770726468603801
  (300)                                                                                
1Aimo Pulkkinen685670667465706468716769666669777066691291
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Sami Hertteli 676666656965656470665965676865676575596864566567647061677071797561606063646258666066646861706058613192
  (300)                                                                                
1Aki Myllymäki 687668636058586469656967716567635472676870667368646864616468622040
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Pasi Leskinen 707268656466686161646567686868716969667167676968596864676771686455656465666561697877622867
  (300)                                                                                
1Akseli Huusko 7465546056595757596568685655515659601079
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Jouko Tunkkari 6462646059626464706569656671707367717169746868681587571706664626971676464707064642773
  (300)                                                                                
1Aleksi Huttunen 545659169
2Aleksi Suominen 5452615861286
3Aleksi Tarvainen 6464
4Aleksi Tunkkari 5656
5Allu Eemil Känsäkangas 69757473291
6Antti Kanala 56505248206
7Antti Lähetkangas 7575
8Antti Viitala 6157586263667068686367546267676171631148
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Mika Saari 646462615471687070635762675959516363646262136685363616349686361636061606360632431
  (300)                                                                                
1Ari Lehto 535861172
2Ari Saastamoinen 5353
3Ari Takala 6056116
4Arto Tunkkari 6357626657636963605963615962606058675861595160605261571628
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Jorma Uusi-Vähälä 8277828680877983827778587474787477771718273747276627773717275717074727275672884
  (300)                                                                                
1Arttu Aaltonen 5151
2Arttu Berg 6565
3Arttu Saari 70677777767515778827475908
 5 (4)                                                                                
1Kari Jyrkkä 6975676967737367767570656875777980837373717382757076697080758077747177687373746962746776727881867975174877171706984606881807570767478718177787876815511
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Aapo Penttilä 57575655615458505758626065606144585413066555757595647596063626058611977
  (300)                                                                                
1Arttu Tikkakoski 6563566161595571676568656465611561102
 3 (5)                                                                                
1Heli Jylhä 647464676256687268666466726971705962656364546064716467681576459556070636365636659622740
  (300)                                                                                
1Atso Tyynelä 635763183
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Aki Myllymäki 687668636058586469656967716567635472676870667368646864616468622040
  (300)                                                                                
1Atte Pohjonen 61617263646569625966614861646160657566646358671455
2Damir järvelä 5959
3Daniel Bergdal 5355108
4Daniel Storrank 6457555258576156460
5Eeli Kanniainen 696567201
6Eelis Järvelä 1476163271
 4 (5)                                                                                
1Pentti Pitkäranta 5765616057555258555661575456536060586566737267687670766769666950656562656774150746063657160637366716469646770726468603801
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Petri Hietala 6659596463626263626562645751626265596367656170625862656162631866
  (300)                                                                                
1Eemeli Maunuksela 5252
2Eemil Lampela 59565556605250525353585255711
3Eero Nygård 64616159575760605956625961616863968
4Eero Tuohimaa 72788571786671536614760615461586662581267
 3 (5)                                                                                
1Jouko Tunkkari 6462646059626464706569656671707367717169746868681587571706664626971676464707064642773
 Ilmainen 13v tai alle (1)                                                                                
1Eero Tuohimaa 72788571786671536614760615461586662581267
 Ilmainen juniorit (1.1.2012 jälkeen s.) (0)                                                                                
1Eero Tuohimaa 72788571786671536614760615461586662581267
  (300)                                                                                
1Eetu Hautala 575756170
2eetu Kaariniemi 5650106
3Eetu Lakanen 6161
4Eetu Timonen 6660126
5Eetu Ypyä 63595769248
6Eino Niininen 646162635559597461615660665960636264595661586256511512
7Elia Kellokoski 5564119
8Elias Oja 6262
9Elias Storbacka 7473147
10Hannes Moisio 5356564758270
11Hannes Torppa 78695864269
12Hannu Rimpioja 676770645975626362636770789
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Mika Tikkakoski 64635866636264566568647169657367686363716873655066616668641884
  (300)                                                                                
1harri tuohimaa 5353514958636366456
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Tero Tuohimaa 465151524654495048514648525250585556565158575553576056561474
  (300)                                                                                
1Heidi Kuikka 656764196
2Heikki Tienvieri 6464
3Heikki Ylipelto 7777
4Heino Känsäkangas 585657605362575858519
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Leevi Kainu 586057635460555457556062596070576467655256576856576457541658
  (300)                                                                                
1Heli Jylhä 647464676256687268666466726971705962656364546064716467681576459556070636365636659622740
 3 (5)                                                                                
1Marko Tapio Salo 676465656567506766666814663657065666769646566651581
 Ilmainen- Naiset (5)                                                                                
1Heli Jylhä 647464676256687268666466726971705962656364546064716467681576459556070636365636659622740
  (300)                                                                                
1Henri Härkönen 5959
2Henri Känsälä 7474
3Henri Mäkelä 6969
4Henri Pohjonen 6562127
5Henrik Koskela 5353
6Iiris Viitanen 7373
7Iiro Härkönen 6666
8Iisakki Jussinmäki 7666666673706562544
9Ilari Palsola 736668207
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Arto Tunkkari 6357626657636963605963615962606058675861595160605261571628
  (300)                                                                                
1Isac Granberg 5959
2jan-mikael lampela 6471636152536455515658648
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Markku Ranta-Ylitalo 575755556067666363666663586249656768138614963626663641673
  (300)                                                                                
1Jani Jyrkkä 6464
2Jani Känsälä 6565
3Jani Lampela 646060685760696665585867666360626365596460581372
4Janne Känsäkoski 5858
5Janne Kipponen 6560125
6Janne Mattila 655963604862626860675954646663616464621171
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Aaron Läspä 646158596358575960696153645957625464535757515854551467
  (300)                                                                                
1Janne Pikkarainen 5656
2Janne Uusitalo 625861181
3Jari Ahvenniemi 706770717370776762627
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Rami Tuohimaa 5555565952535458565258636363626162140616257616864621557
  (300)                                                                                
1Jari Hakola 625962585560625759534
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Marko Tapio Salo 676465656567506766666814663657065666769646566651581
  (300)                                                                                
1Jari Hautala 55555858627063555965596460595865965
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Kai Jylhä 787374706668717059737268726869656565747068701528
  (300)                                                                                
1Jari Hopeavuori 6363
2Jarkko Ojala 5357575657280
3Jarkko Salo 575857172
4Jarkko Tuohimaa586256575758615869536
5Jarmo Koskinen 6873141
6Jarmo Luokkala 6163124
7jarno manninen 5656
8Jarno Pulkkinen 6161122
9Joel Kellokoski 64706258254
10Joel Koski-Vähälä 53495855215
11Joel Paalavuo 55515457616264404
12Johnny Ravall 5356555260276
13Joni Känsäkoski 6464
14Joni Koivisto 7068717069746471557
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Rasmus Lampela 645653575761585449605557545450556250501056
  (300)                                                                                
1Joni Kunelius 62546056232
2Joni Luomansuu 6464
3Joni Takala 60656157557164433
4Jonne Kellokoski 606264575858359
5Jonne Lillhonga 5555
6Joona Jussinmäki 625860606257575555656367535859576257606055585749631469
7Joona Känsälä 6666
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Janne Mattila 655963604862626860675954646663616464621171
  (300)                                                                                
1joonas karhulahti 8585
2Joonas Nikkinen 6666
3Joonas Siirilä 586763188
4Joonas Suominen 565350159
5Joonas Virkkala 645960676165376
6Joosua Kinnunen 6355118
7Jori Manninen 5757
8Jorma Uusi-Vähälä 8277828680877983827778587474787477771718273747276627773717275717074727275672884
 5 (4)                                                                                
1Jorma Uusi-Vähälä 8277828680877983827778587474787477771718273747276627773717275717074727275672884
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Juha-Matti Jyrkkä 6260595960606067677161636215082596467701303
  (300)                                                                                
1Jouko Tunkkari 6462646059626464706569656671707367717169746868681587571706664626971676464707064642773
 3 (5)                                                                                
1Eero Tuohimaa 72788571786671536614760615461586662581267
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Aimo Pulkkinen 685670667465706468716769666669777066691291
  (300)                                                                                
1Juha Kinnunen 58626460244
2Juha-Matti Joki 5051101
3Juha-Matti Jyrkkä 6260595960606067677161636215082596467701303
 2 (5)                                                                                
1Mika Saari 646462615471687070635762675959516363646262136685363616349686361636061606360632431
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1tomi storbacka 6973158786573695974716967676568686972691403
  (300)                                                                                
1Juho Känsäkoski 586259179
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Veli-Matti Lampela 6160605967565759575657536454665459581057
  (300)                                                                                
1Jukka Mäkelä 5553108
2Jukka Siipola 5760596163300
3Julius Luoma-aho 6969
4Jussi Karhulahti 5866124
5Juuso Lehto 5757
6Jyrki Koivisto 6666
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Akseli Huusko 7465546056595757596568685655515659601079
  (300)                                                                                
1Kaapo Leskinen 696872756973736969696463833
2Kai Jylhä 787374706668717059737268726869656565747068701528
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Ruupert Jylhä 6156545450506361605858626263638165611082
  (300)                                                                                
1Kai Vesala 7069139
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Antti Viitala 6157586263667068686367546267676171631148
  (300)                                                                                
1Kalle Niemelä 5050
2Karel Säre 6151605457636365474
3Kari Jyrkkä 6975676967737367767570656875777980837373717382757076697080758077747177687373746962746776727881867975174877171706984606881807570767478718177787876815511
 5 (4)                                                                                
1Arttu Saari 70677777767515778827475908
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Osku Anttila 56606559615856605955605853666760571010
  (300)                                                                                
1Kasperi Järvenpää 67716669727867707976715
2Kasperi Tikkakoski 586464186
3Kati Myllymäki 637272207
4Kiia Kinnunen 8484
5Kim Kuikka 5353
6Kimmo Granholm 5757114
7Kimmo Lintilä 6868
8Klaus Manninen 7070
9Konsta Aho 5555
10Konsta Nygård 63626465606761442
11Konsta1 Hautala 8080
12Laitinen Jukka 606266188
13Lampela Turo 677270209
14Lassi Hautala 6969
15lauri annala 636273198
16Lauri Niininen 56586165676666439
17Lauri Paalavuo 495057545956325
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Leevi Luotsinen 58626061616159615455616354606155946
  (300)                                                                                
1Lauri Uusisalo 60595964242
2Leevi Kainu 586057635460555457556062596070576467655256576856576457541658
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Jari Hautala 55555858627063555965596460595865965
  (300)                                                                                
1Leevi Kanniainen 5959
2Leevi Linnala 7371144
3Leevi Luotsinen 58626061616159615455616354606155946
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Paavo Tunkkari 646056616262626459495454545862881
  (300)                                                                                
1Leevi Niininen 635866187
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Jan-Mikael Lampela 6155586057575455545057545155778
  (300)                                                                                
1Lenni A Myllymäki 7575
2lenni hietaharju 826477223
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Timo Alalantela 575453525356666360645913059826
  (300)                                                                                
1Linda Jylhä 968279777983496
 Ilmainen- Naiset (5)                                                                                
1Linda Jylhä 968279777983496
  (300)                                                                                
1Luukas Matias 6666
2Luukas Storbacka 747270636765646962606
3Luukas Syrjälä 7367140
4manu lampela 595853545554333
5Manu Poikola 68636971271
6Marcel Mattsson 5555
7Markku Ranta-Ylitalo 575755556067666363666663586249656768138614963626663641673
 1 (6)                                                                                
1Aapo Penttilä 57575655615458505758626065606144585413066555757595647596063626058611977
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Sami Salonen 677264646614974706360686360940
  (300)                                                                                
1Markku Uusivirta 575258545649515255535353505350515656595959596256645757636165576363615945555457606413567676158535751616872696962625656573499
 1 (6)                                                                                
1Markku Ranta-Ylitalo 575755556067666363666663586249656768138614963626663641673
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Timo Humalajoki 585462525359525657605957679
  (300)                                                                                
1Marko Nygård 6262
2Marko Skullbacka 5858
3Marko Tapio Salo 676465656567506766666814663657065666769646566651581
 3 (5)                                                                                
1Arttu Tikkakoski 6563566161595571676568656465611561102
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Hannu Rimpioja 676770645975626362636770789
  (300)                                                                                
1Marko Tuohimaa596261605862646464606662152894
 2 (5)                                                                                
1Rami Tuohimaa 5555565952535458565258636363626162140616257616864621557
  (300)                                                                                
1Marko Uusipaikka 676969697673796655623
2Markus Hulden 636363189
 5 (4)                                                                                
1Mika Vieri 16671237
 Ilmainen- Naiset (5)                                                                                
1Petra Jylhä 7272144
  (300)                                                                                
1Martti Kentala 7676
2Matias Järvenpää 6060626464310
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Simo hotakainen 6274708670735669718371785
  (300)                                                                                
1Matias Mäkinen 6565
2matti ahtoniemi 6969
3Matti Petäjä-Suvanto 575760174
4Matti Uusipaikka 616366676467388
5Max Rokala 626666194
6Miika Känsäkoski 5759576259545558555764637
7Mika Nygård 5656
8Mika Pajukangas 5757
9Mika Saari 646462615471687070635762675959516363646262136685363616349686361636061606360632431
 2 (5)                                                                                
1Juha-Matti Jyrkkä 6260595960606067677161636215082596467701303
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Arttu Saari 70677777767515778827475908
  (300)                                                                                
1Mika Tikkakoski 64635866636264566568647169657367686363716873655066616668641884
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Olavi Paalanen 596754626212762595258662
  (300)                                                                                
1Mika Uusipaikka 60626067806469462
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Niko Tervala 147755960626462546160704
  (300)                                                                                
1Mika Vähäsöyrinki 585958175
2Mika Vieri 16671237
 5 (4)                                                                                
1Martina Forsbacka 16675241
  (300)                                                                                
1Mikko Kanala 5151
2Mikko Rättyä 6060
3Mikko Sompinmäki 64535962238
4Mikko Timonen 6665626468666660517
5Miko Heikkilä 651447757585860519
 2 (5)                                                                                
1Marko Tuohimaa 596261605862646464606662152894
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Heino Känsäkangas 585657605362575858519
  (300)                                                                                
1Miko Jämsä 69696765270
2Miko Kostamo 5557112
3Miko Lampela 57575554566459575957576158576062930
4Miro Joutsen 4853101
5Miro Kiiski 6969
6Miska Göös 5552107
7Niklas Hukari 66585957240
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Jari Hakola 625962585560625759534
  (300)                                                                                
1Niko Nisula 606270192
2Niko Parhiala 64585759238
3Niko Säily 7171
4niko siikala 6262
5Niko Tervala 147755960626462546160704
 2 (5)                                                                                
1Niko Tervala 147755960626462546160704
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Jari Ahvenniemi 706770717370776762627
  (300)                                                                                
1Niko Uusipaikka 6768667156328
2Noah Rauma 6868
3Nuutti Tyni 6262
4Olavi Paalanen 596754626212762595258662
 1 (6)                                                                                
1Timo Alalantela 575453525356666360645913059826
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1harri tuohimaa 5353514958636366456
  (300)                                                                                
1Oliver Teppo 6161
2Olli Manninen 5952535953276
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Joni Koivisto 7068717069746471557
  (300)                                                                                
1Onni Haapamäki 6262
2Onni Mäkinen 695666556367376
 Ilmainen juniorit (1.1.2012 jälkeen s.) (0)                                                                                
1Onni Mäkinen 695666556367376
  (300)                                                                                
1Onni Salonen 5855113
2Oscar Hertteli 7373
3Oskari Kauppinen 7081676370351
4Oskari Krintilä 59595555545950391
5Oskari Riihimäki 5757
6Oskari Tikkakoski 6162525757596459606757566560645261691082
7Osku Anttila 56606559615856605955605853666760571010
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Teemu Hakala 59565757615969418
  (300)                                                                                
1Otso Paajanen 5858
2Otto Ruuska 8686
3Paavo Tunkkari 646056616262626459495454545862881
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Toni Tuovinen 47606062626161413
  (300)                                                                                
1Pasi Hannonen 7070
2Pasi Kanniainen 6468676163606065508
3Pasi Leskinen 707268656466686161646567686868716969667167676968596864676771686455656465666561697877622867
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Miko Heikkilä 651447757585860519
  (300)                                                                                
1Patrik Ravall 5959
2Paulus Rintamäki 6659125
3Pekka Timonen 5656
4Pentti Pitkäranta 5765616057555258555661575456536060586566737267687670766769666950656562656774150746063657160637366716469646770726468603801
 4 (5)                                                                                
1tomi storbacka 6973158786573695974716967676568686972691403
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Mika Uusipaikka 60626067806469462
  (300)                                                                                
1Peter Kaitajärvi 616061182
2Petra Jylhä 7272144
 Ilmainen- Naiset (5)                                                                                
1Martina Forsbacka 16675241
  (300)                                                                                
1Petri Hietala 6659596463626263626562645751626265596367656170625862656162631866
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Reijo Jokela 666862646461385
  (300)                                                                                
1Petri Jylhä 6464
2Petri Kotilainen 57636063243
3Petri Mäki-Korvela 7171
4Petteri Rantahalvari 6357120
 4 (5)                                                                                
1Eelis Järvelä 1476163271
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Olli Manninen 5952535953276
  (300)                                                                                
1Raimo Kallio 6571136
2Rami Tuohimaa 5555565952535458565258636363626162140616257616864621557
 2 (5)                                                                                
1Miko Heikkilä 651447757585860519
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Matias Järvenpää 6060626464310
  (300)                                                                                
1Rasmus Lampela 645653575761585449605557545450556250501056
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1William Ventilä 7764616663331
  (300)                                                                                
1Rasmus Mäkelä 16365228
 4 (5)                                                                                
1Pyry Ahonen 1546864286
  (300)                                                                                
1Rauli Läspä 68726866274
2Reijo Hilli 6464
3Reijo Jokela 666862646461385
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Leevi Niininen 635866187
  (300)                                                                                
1Rene Ojala 4958107
2Rico Rannankari 8282
3Roope Tiala 574859164
 Ilmainen- Naiset (5)                                                                                
1Rosalia Hytönen 7777
2Roosa Lempiälä 7979
  (300)                                                                                
1Ruupert Jylhä 6156545450506361605858626263638165611082
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Aapo Viinamäki 646663193
  (300)                                                                                
1saku lampela 61625456697764443
2Saku Leppänen 7070
3Sami Hertteli 676666656965656470665965676865676575596864566567647061677071797561606063646258666066646861706058613192
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Ilari Palsola 736668207
  (300)                                                                                
1Sami Jylhä 67647156258
2Sami Puolamaa 7777
3Sami Salonen 677264646614974706360686360940
 3 (5)                                                                                
1Sami Salonen 677264646614974706360686360940
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Eelis Järvelä 1476163271
  (300)                                                                                
1Sami Savola 736667206
2Samuel Kauha 6360123
3santeri Hämäläinen 6969
4Santeri Hirvinen 5960119
5Santtu Aaltonen 5757
6Severi Myllymäki 54535253565866545254535149705
7Simo Hotakainen636260636667381
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Lauri Torppa 816570216
  (300)                                                                                
1Taru Paavola 7073143
2Teemu Hakala 59565757615969418
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Jyrki Mäkinen 767867221
  (300)                                                                                
1Teemu Klemola 607056686063377
2Teemu Rannila 7676
3Teemu Wirkkala 64114178
 1 (6)                                                                                
1Olavi Paalanen 596754626212762595258662
  (300)                                                                                
1Teppo Petäistö 6464
2Tero Rasmus 5656
3Tero Tuohimaa 465151524654495048514648525250585556565158575553576056561474
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1lenni hietaharju 826477223
  (300)                                                                                
1Timi Jylhä 6159120
2Timo Alalantela 575453525356666360645913059826
 1 (6)                                                                                
1Teemu Wirkkala 64114178
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Pyry Ahonen 1546864286
  (300)                                                                                
1Timo Heikkilä 5656
2Timo Humalajoki 585462525359525657605957679
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Kai Vesala 7069139
  (300)                                                                                
1Timo Syrjälä 6966135
2Tobias Furu 6159625954295
3Tom Vikman 5858
4Tomas Jylhä 5255606026676670586669635963DNF
5Tomi Anssi kustaa 6161
6Tomi Storbacka 687474697272737465686465656867756868697165706872691733
 4 (5)                                                                                
1Rasmus Mäkelä 16365228
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Niklas Tofferi 6161
  (300)                                                                                
1Tommi Ala-Korpi 565556616460352
2Tommi Järvelä 596259180
3Tommi Nygård 6458122
4Toni Kuorikoski 6666
5Toni Luoma-aho 6868
6Toni Peltokangas 6262
7Toni Tuovinen 47606062626161413
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Atte Hautakangas 6262
  (300)                                                                                
1Topi Sepponen 5757
2Tuomas Määttänen 57635957586258615854587
3Turo Lampela 64677675282
4Turo Söderling 7373
5Tuukka Mikkonen 5858
5Uki Ulmanen 5858
7Valter Vidjeskog 67656064595762434
8Veeti Boren 7272
9Veikka Laide 6157118
10Veikka Ylipelkonen 54595652505153375
11Veli Hertteli 7474
12Veli-matti lampela 6056545757575059616256629
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Joonas Hietava 7575
  (300)                                                                                
1Veli-matti Vähäsöyrinki 5760117
2Verneri Sankelo 5757
3Vesa Muhonen 6067636162313
4Vesa-Matti Jämsä 6060
5Vili Lappi 6659636158666460616054635658566259646160671278
6Vili Ojala 5454
7Vili Ruuska 5252
8Viljami Laurila 5656
9Viljami Parpala 605862180
10Ville Iiruu 5656
11Ville Kuorikoski 6460625951615963479
12Ville Pikkarainen 5151
13Ville Salmela 5867125
14Ville Timonen 627974707069424
15William Ventilä 7764616663331
 Avoin (68)                                                                                
1Juho Manninen 7676

Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?