Login

11/12/23 14:00|Disku golfa parks ABULS|LATVIA, Smiltenes novads, Smiltene

Izlido 72. reizi  11/12/23 14:00
↑↓
  • Comment: Testēsim jauno laukumu sacensību režīmā.

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Dāvis Pērkons6474017.7322.27
2Toms Cers87629.56.2323.27
3Agris Rudzītis79834.510.1524.35
4Tomass Šalders831338.4924.51
5Deniss Šalders864326.8325.17
6Sandris Reimanis7453812.8125.19
7Atis Skaris87931.56.0825.42
8Artis Roķis868336.6326.37
9Andris Gābers7703811.5526.45
10Gunita Skare809379.5927.41
11Ilze Roķe7504012.5627.44
12Aleksandrs Mizis90732.54.6727.83
13Anna7806111.0549.95

NoName+/-Thr 123456789+/-  
  Par33333344329
1Toms Cers11/12/23 12:21+1F333334344+130  
  11/12/23 14:43+1F333334433029+159
2Atis Skaris11/12/23 12:21+4F343335534+433  
  11/12/23 14:43+5F333333444+130+563
3Deniss Šalders11/12/23 12:21+4F234333753+433  
  11/12/23 14:43+6F343323454+231+664
4Aleksandrs Mizis11/12/23 12:21+2F243333643+231  
  11/12/23 14:43+7F333443545+534+765
5Tomass Šalders11/12/23 12:21+5F324434545+534  
  11/12/23 14:43+8F333343544+332+866
5Artis Roķis11/12/23 12:21+3F333344453+332  
  11/12/23 14:43+8F333434563+534+866
7Agris Rudzītis11/12/23 12:21+6F234545534+635  
  11/12/23 14:43+11F334333555+534+1169
8Gunita Skare11/12/23 12:21+7F334435545+736  
  11/12/23 14:43+16F434434556+938+1674
9Andris Gābers11/12/23 12:21+13F436434756+1342  
  11/12/23 14:43+18F333344554+534+1876
9Sandris Reimanis11/12/23 12:21+9F344455544+938  
  11/12/23 14:43+18F444434474+938+1876
11Ilze Roķe11/12/23 12:21+13F344445765+1342  
  11/12/23 14:43+22F445344554+938+2280
11Dāvis Pērkons11/12/23 12:21+13F753545544+1342  
  11/12/23 14:43+22F435444563+938+2280
13Anna11/12/23 12:21+32F956557798+3261+3261

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?