Login
3. Runde  02/20/22 11:00

Results   

NoName123456789+/-Sum
 Par33333333327
1Hinnerk Eddelbüttel 243332243-126
1Gunnar Friedrichsen 333323333-126
3Nicolas Dreessen 443332233027
3Üllar Viitmaa 243332334027
3Markus Deichsel 332333343027
6Lars-Ole Rehders 253343233+128
6Tim Bader 342442243+128
6Eike Schilling 334233343+128
9Marco Strebel 243342353+229
9Thomas Beilicke 343333334+229
9Boris Schmarbeck 363332324+229
9Thilo Stoewahse 443343233+229
9Eike Jenning 334343333+229
14Christoph Petzke 335353323+330
14Arne Hiemer 252343254+330
16Christian Buck 544333333+431
17Hanjo Raddatz 334363235+532
17Mario Diemann 355343234+532
19Luca Kurzeknabe 443464323+633
20Jan Kalkofen 354452344+734

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2022-02-20 13:58:01. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?