Login
72. Kierros  10/13/19 15:00

NoNameResultHandicap (HC)Adjusted (Result-HC)Change (Adjusted-Par)
1Tero Koivu623.658.4-6.6
2Rauli Savela60-1.961.9-3.1
3Jari Puranen67463-2
4Aatu Paananen65164-1
5Pasi Heikkinen715.865.20.2
6Touko Hänninen671661
7Sami Väisänen66-3.669.64.6
8Pauli Pottonen8413.970.15.1
9Henri Salminen68-3.771.76.7

Results   

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021+/-Sum
 Par:33333333343333433333365
1Rauli Savela 332433332523334232223-560
2Tero Koivu 233343432423435223322-362
3Aatu Paananen 232333432343335353323065
4Sami Väisänen 223423354343434333323+166
5Jari Puranen 334524434422433333233+267
5Touko Hänninen 334525533422335232224+267
7Henri Salminen 332424533453335233233+368
8Pasi Heikkinen 444333334433334333344+671
9Eero Hämäläinen 233423543434547323333+873
10Timo Tanttu 424334343374437333324+1176
11Elias Päivärinta 332446534733475254352+1984
11Pauli Pottonen 334444765454427343323+1984
13Jooa Saari 2233344444+2DNF

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2019-10-13 17:14:00. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?