Login
  • Date & time: 10/28/18 10:30
18er Runde  10/28/18 10:30

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par33333333333333333354
1Marcel Krippendorf 443433434343343344+963
1Dennis Burstyn 353533333443344343+963
3Dirk Haase 443544243533432443+1064
4Federico José Sörenson Sánchez 553534344543342342+1266
4Lars Hilverling 453433353553333344+1266
6Ralf Ääro 445534333444444353+1569
7Manuel García García 552545334434443453+1670
8Jan Ackerhans 463434433543445444+1771
8Markus Möller554434333635452453+1771
10Moritz Münch 464534334444344544+1872
11Markus Paolini 353536343643443446+1973
11Darius Rosenthal 454635333554443354+1973
13Dirk Rehder 453645445645333334+2074
14Mario Friedrich 454735373443343364+2175
15Justus Friedrich 354545485644533363+2680
16Martin Wienemann 545444564544664655+3286
17Leon Paolini674746454654655556+4094
18Friederike Brincks 666656554755788586+54108
19Anna Asbeck-Wienemann787867575766684465+58112
20Frank Thomsen687656676685875676+61115

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2018-10-28 20:56:35. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?