Login
27.09.2026  9/27/26 10:45
↑↓

NoNameResultHandicap (HC)Adjusted (Result-HC)Change (Adjusted-Par)
1Justus Frei693930-15
2Hannes Richter447.536.5-8.5
3Sarah Willner6119.841.2-3.8
4Dennis Damerau420.241.8-3.2
5Daniel Sorgatz430.542.5-2.5
6Ovidiu Victor Tătar496.142.9-2.1
7Ilja Kahlert495.943.1-1.9
8Klara Munz7732.844.2-0.8
9Heilmund Willner5712.544.5-0.5
10Thomas Horenburg461.444.6-0.4
11Sebastian Rehfeldt493.845.20.2
11Steffi Kretschmann5913.845.20.2
11Marius Dahlem482.845.20.2
14Peter Möller6115.445.60.6
15Ronny Linnicke46-0.246.21.2
16Fabian Frei514.246.81.8
17Kay Büttner579.347.72.7
18Michael Jehle490494
19René Schmidt48-1.949.94.9

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415+/-
 Par33333333333333345
1Dennis Damerau -3F244323242323323-342
2Daniel Sorgatz -2F333242233333333-243
3Hannes Richter -1F243232342425233-144
4Ronny Linnicke +1F323334423433423+146
4Thomas Horenburg +1F432352334335222+146
6René Schmidt +3F235233335433333+348
6Marius Dahlem +3F444233334324333+348
8Ilja Kahlert +4F334343242534333+449
8Michael Jehle +4F234244433233345+449
8Sebastian Rehfeldt +4F234443234334433+449
8Ovidiu Victor Tătar +4F434244333443323+449
12Fabian Frei +6F342234434524353+651
12Fridolin Kühn +6F553333234425333+651
14Till Schomacker +7F343343344334533+752
15Ben Worm +8F343353245344343+853
15Johannes Basche +8F653432432445323+853
17Heilmund Willner +12F354544333544523+1257
17Kay Büttner +12F434345454342543+1257
19Steffi Kretschmann +14F353355345553343+1459
20Sarah Willner +16F434353644445444+1661
20Peter Möller +16F463754334354433+1661
20Tim Rädler +16F353555434545334+1661
23Jana Rose +23F473555444653535+2368
24Justus Frei +24F554465354645544+2469
25Klara Munz +32F555665583646544+3277

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-09-27 14:19:19. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!


The 1-euro tournament is played every Sunday in Volkspark. Beginners and professionals alike are welcome at this fun tournament and beginners in particular can get a taste of what a tournament round is like. After registering at the green cart, a round is played followed by an award ceremony where the strongest round is awarded a prize. The typical schedule is

10:30 Registration at the green cart

10:45 Players meeting

11:00 Start of the round

~13:00 Award ceremony

More infos on the Website of Hyzernauts.


→ HC Overview/Händikäpse

Share

What would you like to share?