Login

1/4/26 - 10/25/26|Hyzernauts Discgolfparcours, Volkspark Potsdam → Hyzernauts Ein-Euro-Turnier|GERMANY

2026  1/4/26-10/25/26
↑↓

      04.01.202618.01.202625.01.202601.02.202608.02.202622.02.202601.03.202615.03.202622.03.202629.03.202605.04.202612.04.202619.04.202626.04.202603.05.202617.05.202631.05.202607.06.202614.06.202621.06.202605.07.202612.07.202619.07.202626.07.20262€-Spezial R12€ Special R209.08.202616.08.202623.08.202630.08.202606.09.202613.09.202627.09.202611.10.202618.10.202625.10.2026Sum
    1DERené Schmidt 4338374435424243434441464541384136333838414650494042414848421255
    2DEMarius Dahlem 494744474748555040524443364940455145474852979
    3DESteffi Kretschmann 5450556151506358624648565568595861645959611198
    4DEKlara Munz 8269708172787978757570746264787381888481771591
    5DEIlja Kahlert 50454548474547595744444548575750494947933
    6DEPeter Möller 595860625971665452545254625956586159541110
    7DEThomas Horenburg 464849454141404448465244414849464448820
    8DENico Rettke 4850415347424645454944514753534756817
    9DEFelix Bollin 43474846373639364242444446463941676
    10DEJonas Blossey 46464543434444444040424244454446698
    11DEKai Sommer 47474741444952515356525151524448785
    12DERonny Linnicke 404042484842414244444841464043649
    13DEOvidiu Victor Tătar 484949465550464552525151534949745
    14NOBendik Sells 4845494253494640505449516152689
    15DEDennis Damerau 42404142464548494744424442572
    16DEHeilmund Willner 55575754625251545558565761729
    17DEPhilipp Dobrigkeit 454145444945424347514746545
    18DESebastian Rehfeldt 495042424945464950454948564
    19DEPhilipp Cayler 464649485054524149545147587
    20DEBen Skibba 5055503955484442444540512
    21DESören J. 5247555854424348625559575
    22DESarah Willner 5968666457667458596173705
    23DEIgor Asyamov 48514647504948454548477
    24DEChristian Kregelin 4552464142535352384
    25DEFabian Frei 4742545046505155395
    26DEPUTTspencer 4656484756445355405
    27DEKay Büttner 5351574249526157422
    28DEChristoph Jablonowski 6863656762605656497
    29DEOliver Möllemann 40394145394741292
    30DEFabian May 48534845424547328
    31DEBjörn Wobschall 45464746444847323
    32DEGeorge Braun 45495553524747348
    33DELars Böttiger 53494447565147347
    34DERonny Möller 48504842505053341
    35DEPatrick Siepert 46545558505258373
    36DEAlexander Schubert 51585058536550385
    37DESerdar Korkmaz 63575254585057391
    38DEJustus Frei 95749181736976559
    39DEDaniel Sorgatz 394050474348267
    40DESascha Protz 483942454143258
    41DEAndreas Buss 495349514652300
    42DEChristoph Kannler 3947464753232
    43DEArne Köhncke 4843494941230
    44DEJascha Noltenius 43394548175
    45DEKevin Hoffmann 44455047186
    46DENiklas Dobbeck 43454448180
    47DEPhilipp „Phil Flash“ Stadler 45454649185
    48DESamuel Schulz 48424354187
    49DEKevin Li 56565252216
    50DEChristian Nokel 52555853218
    51DELennart Roller 60416161223
    52DEHolger Schulz 63555460232
    53DEAnne Roller 69587975281
    54DETorsten Baus 394140120
    55DEIngo Herrington-Green 424338123
    56DEChristopher Gebur 444846138
    56DESylwester Przybyla 484446138
    58DEStephan Härtel 414747135
    59DELuca Seßler 434552140
    60DENils Volkers 475041138
    61DEHannes Richter 515444149
    62DEGiang Tong 435250145
    63DEPatrick Germann 525251155
    64DELeon Kranich 485051149
    65DEMichael Anders 515348152
    66DEDaniel Sommer 425154147
    67DEHenry Germann 575249158
    68DESebastian Braun 434857148
    69DEBen Worm 535855166
    70DETill Schomacker 525664172
    71DEDavid Vormum 586356177
    72DEDaniel Wende 616655182
    73Bente Unbekannt8810196285
    74FITopias Mikkonen 384179
    75DEMicha Zenker 474794
    76DEMichael Faber 454590
    77DEFrederik Faber 504494
    78DEMichael Jehle 424991
    78DEPaul Steimer 444791
    80DEAxel Küpper 5150101
    81DEFelix Unterberg 474188
    82UAArtem Konovalchuk 485098
    83DETom Piert 464995
    84DEFridolin Kühn 5149100
    85SEIngus Jaundalders 495099
    86DEIvan Ilin 5150101
    87DECarsten Schönbach 455196
    88DEMoritz Köditz 5656112
    89DERalf Hildebrand 5957116
    90DEMoreno Wobb 6359122
    91DETim Rädler 6157118
    92Mateo Unbekannt151139290
    93DEJulian Zabbarov 4343
    94DEMario Meuter 3737
    95DEThomas Berg 4343
    95DEVictor Braun 4343
    97DEMats Kipper 4444
    97DENiklas Kochems 4444
    99DEAntonia Faber 4747
    99DEMarius Dilkaute 4747
    101DEMartin Bünger 4141
    102DEEnrico R 4848
    103ESDavid Wilde 4949
    103Kilian Unbekannt4949
    105SEMarcus Hopp 4747
    105DESebastian Oel 4747
    105DEWilli Quaas 4747
    108DEAnke Seßler 4848
    109DEDiego Hyprath 5151
    110DEGregor Engel 4848
    110DESimon Engel 4848
    110DESusann Fischer 4848
    113DEAiko Blohm 4949
    113DEClaus-Peter Hetzner 4949
    115DEOle Paech 5252
    116DEDirk Rüterbusch 4747
    117DEJohannes Basche 5353
    117DEUlf Böttcher 5353
    119DESteven Bennett 5151
    119DEThomas Heufelder 5151
    121FRFabien DUMAY 5555
    121DENils Tesluks 5555
    123DEMarco Haase 5757
    124DEMarkus Frankenfeld 5555
    125DEMarvin Keller 5252
    126DESven Krüger 5555
    127DEBenjamin Mutz 5959
    127DEMarie Glaw 5959
    129Chris Unbekannt6060
    129DEMartin Wilde 6060
    131DEJulian Baumann 6161
    132Anne Unbekannt6565
    132Ilay Wilde Altés 6565
    134DEPaul Pantelakis 6464
    135DEJana Rose 6868
    136DEChristopher Frö 7575
    136DELisa Hornsteiner 7575
    138DEMio Hansen 8787
    139Malu Unbekannt8585
    140DEAndreas Wolfsohn 41423846433837484522423642434148494850524347434443453940DNF

    Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


     Show presenter
     | 
    Show PDF 

    Results will be updated every 30 seconds!



    Logo des Hyzernauts Ein-Euro-Turniers

    „Ein-Euro-Turnier“ by Hyzernauts e. V. (Potsdam)

    Website: https://www.hyzernauts.de

    HC Overview/Händikäpse


    Share

    What would you like to share?