Login

1/1/17 - 1/1/25|Hyzernauts Discgolfparcours, Volkspark Potsdam|GERMANY

Hyzernauts Ein-Euro-Turnier  1/1/17-1/1/25
↑↓

      2017201820192020202120222023202420252026Sum
    1DEChristopher Gebur 971822022602204684714311491382618
    2DEMichael Faber 9346428914073331593142901414
    3DEClaus-Peter Hetzner 8734044813211922922375173491875
    4DERonny Möller 1932869483914934152501612573413735
    5DESusann Fischer 954804891478416515944189481900
    6DEKay Büttner 3108981039289915085384024544224951
    7DECarl Rose 4648031731230152167174701667
    8DETorsten Baus 1281247111842796547120794
    9DEAntonia Faber 409224457940413483471002
    10DEIvan Ilin 1045934201601161095232431012369
    11Felix Unterberg 48199318197254289190166881749
    12DEFrederik Faber 70420127629016516541941234
    13Thomas Heufelder 17139690447378590130279512532
    14DERonny Linnicke 253766757109693141636493080
    15DEJerome Braun 444165761159436120591
    16DEJonas Blossey 80440311279732892876982745
    17DEThomas Horenburg 4640877213435898201323
    18DEHannes Richter 9721239381022851261491048
    19Robert Fruth 603883408335832956971711
    20DEChristian Nokel 33849541281601112122181270
    21Thomas Berg 495362290454840427432911
    22DEBen Skibba 136235275140923495121739
    23DEDaniel Sorgatz 1384737816872892671159
    24DEChristian Kregelin 49997340155162384962
    25Michael Jehle 4466981915213444912025
    26DEPhilipp Dobrigkeit 3515536874954864685453585
    27Ana Maria Scutaru 5923532271231833177012496
    28DERené Schmidt 836897961188139312555404
    29DEDaniel Blank 1403331264029155823
    30DEChristoph Kannler 5656735284404652322903
    31DEMats Kipper 4916774388044452
    32Patrick Germann 139943832083155829
    33DEHenry Germann 18924844302751581016
    34DEFabian May 2965175801412893282151
    35Marc Pestotnik 44449717537101391293
    36DEPhilipp Stadler 552293654413491001539
    37DEBjörn Wobschall 1051371552403083231268
    38Bo Frey 798233132107343291633
    39DEFridolin Kühn 92375397935351002096
    40DETom Howie 3081502361386950951
    41DEDominik Hopmann 154483461211150481507
    42Michael Anders 3259769296746101523666
    43Kim Gietzen 30492144549266542039
    44DEJascha Noltenius 4095846636308071753268
    45DEMarius Dahlem 4494993132210899794521
    46DEUlf Böttcher 19815991081653176533760
    47DESören J. 1117349508299165754115
    48Steffi Kretschmann 42999017081775194211988042
    49Sylwester Przybyla 14686101160138631
    50DEOliver Möllemann 12215737204292812
    51DEBela Strampe 169202162159113805
    52DEIngo Herrington-Green 17632410584123812
    53DEStephan Härtel 1351247577135546
    54DENils Volkers 291319254891381091
    55DEJulian von Eye 444823851301051146
    56DENiklas Dobbeck 19823027189180968
    57DEDaniel Sommer 124124317210147922
    58DEMara Meisel 1441038621687636
    59Joshua Nokel 25151534836439
    60DEPUTTspencer 104462184334051206
    61DETim Grün 1963971902222581263
    62DEAiko Blohm 6666397447491475
    63DEAlexander Schubert 1081335056385732
    64DEPatrick Siepert 112871544233731149
    65DEAnna Finzel 1373303975758979
    66DEArne Köhncke 7877334254692302644
    67DEPhilipp Ludwig 1824877211741564
    68DEDennis Damerau 2491891285721138
    69David Wilde 82743749242
    70DEGregor Engel 130763548289
    71DENiklas Kochems 161704444319
    72DEAndré Geßner 441444734269
    73DEGordon Lindner 4318613843410
    74DEChristian Stelter 4822223542547
    75DEPatrick Spengeler 114993979331
    76DELenny Jolie 581079441300
    77Carsten Schönbach 4520817496523
    78DEStephan Gensch 10714710344401
    79DEJustus Popp 1518131848598
    79DEGiang Tong 8445324145598
    81DEChristian Friedrich 2422266133191400
    82DEFabian Frei 20792125395819
    83DEUdo Doering 5315045448705
    84DELars Böttiger 995673103471323
    85DESebastian Rehfeldt 814828115641938
    86DERamon Mohi 458126153203940
    87DEDirk Rüterbusch 357622352471378
    88DEPaul Bartz 747380359451531
    89Fiona Faber 3042236561653
    90DEHans Behrendt 587271028621875
    91DEOlli Möllemann 1799759852139
    92Felix Bollin41241676958
    93DEChristian Jillich 12136367551
    94DELucca Pape 379231160
    95DELuca Seßler 53143140336
    96DEPhilipp Röbke 2428441367
    97DERobin Knop 843648168
    98DEMarcel Pösel 4854121223
    99Robert Heitmann 984538181
    100DENoel Vaughn 868445215
    101DESascha Protz 114244258616
    102Sebastian Dargel 997845222
    103DEIlja Müller 883946173
    104DEDarius Schulz 9912342264
    105DEAlessa Schwarz 5249104205
    106DEJohannes Hille 528442178
    107DEPhillipp Schmidt 8513242259
    108DEAlexander Rohrmann 469550191
    109DEGunnar Blick 1145140205
    110DEHeinrich Gürtler 515059160
    111DEMoritz Köditz 5487112253
    112DEDennis Dietrich 85614109808
    113DEJulian Zabbarov 14027743460
    114DEMarie Glaw 1254159225
    115DEJoachim Liebers 9714064301
    116DEAnton Hopmann 17514043358
    117DEPatrick List 4589842598
    118DEJanek Buchheim 7889349930
    119DEDominik Otto 9846153297
    120Max Schmidt 152474100726
    121DEFrederik Schiek 26313144438
    122DEMarco Haase 5515657268
    123DEMartin Wachsmuth 5758130245
    124DEAndreas Buss 44439300783
    125DEIgor Asyamov 2029304771609
    126DEPhilipp Cayler 2489115871746
    127DEOvidiu Victor Tătar 48210517452278
    128DEBenedikt Heiß 354075
    129DEChristoph Zickert 3777114
    130DEMichael Rollnik 444488
    131DEMicha Zenker 4194135
    132DEAaron Wolf 364480
    133DERobert Delisle 494392
    134DEBenedict Haselsberger 12141162
    135Fabian Sieke 424587
    136DEAxel Küpper 114101215
    137DEKevin Hoffmann 116186302
    138DEMarius Dilkaute 504797
    139DEMartin Bünger 454186
    140DENicola Kachlock 51144195
    141DEJoshua Ritter 493988
    142DEKai-Guido Dornig 5182133
    143Stephen Chilton Defty 9292184
    144DEWilli Quaas 424789
    145DEFrank Eidel 9075165
    146DEEnrico R 494897
    147DENick Maasch 13739176
    148DERobert Westphal 8249131
    149DESimon Engel 5348101
    150DEJakob Hamm 494493
    151DENiko Bornemann 554499
    152DEBenjamin Lindner 5054104
    153DEFelix Scholder 6950119
    154DEHussein Alsaadi 48101149
    155DEMathias Kotz 10097197
    156DEKevin Reichau 245217462
    157Ed aus Leipzig 10843151
    158DEPhilipp „Phil Flash“ Stadler 137185322
    159Thomas Henkes 53128181
    160DEOle Paech 10052152
    161DENils Runge 475299
    162Peter Dolgner5556111
    163Lynn Markau 5653109
    164DEMartin Wilde 4660106
    165DESebastian Oel 6247109
    166Rolf S.5150101
    167Sebastian Markau 10946155
    168Luca Sessler6249111
    169DESebastian Bachmann 6151112
    170DEDennis John 46103149
    171DESvenja Runge 5653109
    172DERalf Hildebrand 55116171
    173DEJendrik Büttner 47182229
    174ESIlay Wilde Altés 5565120
    175DERoger Hauber 160209369
    176DEFlorian Mukle 166157323
    177DESebastian Braun 94148242
    178DEMaray Jordan 11649165
    179DEReyko Schachtschneider 21251263
    180DEMaya Jagoda 18697283
    181DEMoreno Wobb 64122186
    182DEMoritz Schicketanz 16841209
    183DELeon Kranich 286149435
    184DESven Krüger 15255207
    185DEGeorg Eibner 113217330
    186DELisa Hornsteiner 7675151
    187Lizzy Unbekannt18658244
    188Denica Bahr8066146
    189Detlef Höpfner 51520571
    190DETobias Dziatkowski 70177247
    191DERené Grabowski 115211326
    192DEAndrea Rohrmann 65174239
    193Maik Zähle68140208
    194Robert Dragendorf 75127202
    195DELoïc Jullien 148458606
    196DEStefan Murawski 182175357
    197Hannes Riemann 56455619
    198DENico Rettke 1928171009
    199Samuel Schulz 373187560
    200Jens Stelter 5944211015
    201DESerdar Korkmaz 115391506
    202Sascha Lehne 54617671
    203Paul Lehmann 282268550
    204DEJana Rose 40668474
    205DESven Karutz 7469551701
    206DEIlja Kahlert 6579331590
    207DEAndreas Hoechner 226420646
    208NOBendik Sells 6996891388
    209DEHeilmund Willner 178729907
    210Holger Schulz 449232681
    211DESarah Willner 134705839
    212DEJustus Frei 161559720
    213DEPeter Möller 22511101335
    214Valentina Meuren 708251959
    215Elias Ludwig81879897
    216FITopias Mikkonen 7979
    217Jakob L.3232
    218DENikolai Tsouloukidse 4040
    219DEJulius Winckler 4141
    220Patrick Haese4242
    221DEMario Meuter 3737
    222DETom Sudhaus 3434
    223DEVincent Egerter 115115
    224Alexander Voigt161161
    225Tim Knapper 4444
    226DEEike Schilling 3636
    227DEFriedrich Böhm 3939
    228DEJonathan Barnes 3636
    229Michael Böhm3939
    229DENicola Mielke 3939
    229Pavel Pierzchalski3939
    232DEThomas Ahne 3636
    233DEAlexander Schwarzer 3737
    233DEFabian Philipp 3737
    235DEKatrin Freyberg 4646
    235DEMartin Wangenheim 4646
    237DEMicha Weil 3737
    238ISÓlafur Jónsson 4040
    239DERouven Jolie 3737
    240Christian Bremen4444
    241DEChristian Lembrecht 4141
    242DEEmil Michels 3838
    242DEJohannes Orobko 3838
    244DEMartin Cronacher 4444
    245DEMartin Kocksch 4141
    245Pavel Unbekannt4141
    247Stephan Hertel4747
    248DEDanger 4545
    249DEFabian Pellegrini 4242
    250USGreg Mann 3939
    250Jakob Unbekannt3939
    252DEJan-Dirk Müller-Esdohr 4848
    253DEMartin Nagel 3939
    254DEMaximilian Fritsche 5757
    255P. Limberg6363
    256Volkmar Kuntz4848
    257DEChristoph Scheyda 4040
    258Felix Unbekannt4646
    258Friedrich Kühn4646
    260DEJakob Ludwig 4949
    260Kilian Unbekannt4949
    262Knoerre4646
    263DENikolas Kroppenstdt 4343
    264DEPaul Steimer 9191
    265DEChristoph Konecny 4444
    266NZDave Bell 6565
    267DEFritz Wittkowski 4141
    267DEMandy Mai 4141
    269SEMarcus Hopp 4747
    270DEMatthias Küster 4141
    271DENils Wöhrle 5050
    272DEThomas Gebauer 4444
    273DEAdrian Neubert 5151
    274DEAnke Seßler 4848
    275DEChristian Kraatz 6363
    276USDennis Weihrauch 4242
    277DEDiego Hyprath 5151
    277DEEric Vetter5151
    277DEFalko Braak 5151
    280Florian Horenburg4848
    281Henning Unbekannt4242
    282DEHenry B. 4545
    283DEKai Hagen 9696
    284DKLukas Petersen 6060
    285DEMartin Stelter 5151
    286DEJan-Dominik Fabian 4343
    287DEJoel Ben-Joseph 4949
    288UAArtem Konovalchuk 9898
    289DEDelf Göhler 4444
    290Frank Wegener5353
    291DEJochen Meinel 4444
    292DEJohannes Basche 5353
    292FIKimmo Hovi 5353
    294DELucas Schaarmann 4747
    295DENils-Ole Raßmus 4444
    296Peter Doldner4747
    297DESebastian Pahl 9595
    297DETom Piert 9595
    299FIVille Laaksonen 5353
    300DEAnn-Cathrin Stuhr 5151
    301DEFabian Schulz 4545
    302DEFreddy Knøerre 4848
    303Freddy Unbekannt4545
    304DEHolger Spychalski 5454
    304DEMarie-Kristin Glaw 5454
    306DESteven Bennett 5151
    306TW5151
    308DEAlicia Held 5252
    309DEChristopher Zacharias 5555
    310CHElizabeta Budini 6464
    311FRFabien DUMAY 5555
    312CAGreg Snell 8888
    313Jakub Kostel 5555
    313DEJan Pramschüfer 5555
    315DEJonas Meister 121121
    316USJosh Lenox 5252
    317DELennart Döring 5555
    318DEMarcel Joch 4646
    319DEMax Knoll 4949
    320FRMaxime Raoust 5252
    321Michael Zühlke5555
    321DENils Tesluks 5555
    323DEŞchôrşch Ohne 4949
    323DESören Unbekannt 4949
    325DEThorsten Szugs 100100
    326NOAeneas Gibbe 5353
    326DEAlex Schubert 5353
    328DEBrian Shott 224224
    329Cedric Freisenhausen5656
    330DEChente Ortiz 137137
    331DEChristian Freynik 5050
    332Daniel Danced5656
    332DEMarek Weinert 5656
    334LUSteffen KÖHLER 4747
    335DEsven wob 5353
    336USWill 4444
    337DEAlex Mai 5151
    338DEArmin van Aken 5454
    339Daniel Grimm 4848
    340DEFlorian Hauck 357357
    341SEIngus Jaundalders 9999
    342DEManuel Franz 5757
    343DEMartin Hanysz 5454
    344Marvin Markau5757
    345DESarah Scarlett Willner 5454
    346Bianca Strunz 5858
    347DEMarkus Frankenfeld 5555
    348DEMarvin Keller 5252
    349DEBenjamin Mutz 5959
    350SEHampus Cederholm 104104
    351Arwed Golldack5454
    352Chris Unbekannt6060
    353DEOliver Geschine 5151
    353DEPia Krismansky 5151
    355DEDetlef Schaarmann 5555
    356DEJulian Baumann 6161
    357DEMaarten van der Hoef 5555
    358DEStephan Schultz 5858
    359DESteve Abraham 6161
    360Theo Unbekannt5555
    361Volker Orlowski 106106
    362DEAnke Sessler 5959
    362NOChristian Knaak-Gibbe 5959
    362DEChristian Min Hansch 5959
    365Gerrit Neuhaus 6262
    366DELorenz Schmitt 5656
    367DENiklas Frangos 6262
    368DESven W 5757
    369Felix Koszinski6464
    370DEHenry Mang 5858
    371Lukas Bässgen6464
    372DEMartin Feuerherdt 7676
    373DERuben Löbbicke 142142
    374Anne Unbekannt6565
    375DEFabian Franke 101101
    376DELeons Schmidt 5959
    376Marc Machura5959
    378Marko Ziske 7777
    379DEBenjamin Drabsch 9999
    380DEFinn Sievers 5757
    381DEJoshua Sessler 6363
    382Patrick Haupt 111111
    383DEPaul Pantelakis 6464
    383DETimon 6464
    385Mike Braun6868
    385DESvea Braak 6868
    385DETimo Rührmund 6868
    388Ulrich Bidmon 158158
    389Max Karwig 120120
    390Paul Unbekannt6969
    391DEThomas Melcher 8181
    392DEMartin Rödiger 9898
    393Dani Unbekannt7272
    394DEGerit Zienicke 118118
    394DETim Rädler 118118
    396DEKaren Assmann 6868
    397DEChristopher Frö 7575
    398DESilvio Reinhold 8787
    399DEBen Worm 166166
    400DESabine Manghofer 6767
    401DEKevin Li 216216
    402DEKristin Endruschat 6969
    403Annabell G.7070
    404DEBjörn Widon 7979
    405DEInken Trebbin 115115
    406DEThomas Frick 118118
    407Alexander Ohnesorge8080
    408Marius Isken 165165
    409DESusan W 7676
    410DETill Schomacker 172172
    411DEDavid Vormum 177177
    412Marie-Luise Baumann7777
    413DELauro Frangos 123123
    414DEKlara 8282
    415DEMio Hansen 8787
    416DESpyridon Chariatis 387387
    417DEDaniel Wende 182182
    418Malu Unbekannt8585
    419DEOvidiu Tătar 212212
    420Vera Bunde9191
    421DELennart Roller 223223
    422DECharlotte Knopf 177177
    423Antje Nokel208208
    424DESuz W 138138
    425DEJulia Hopmann 142142
    426DEJannik Kwasniowski 157157
    427DEFranziska Dobrigkeit 149149
    428Joshua Lamm 209209
    429Sören Junker 400400
    430DELukas Renner 290290
    431DEAnne Roller 281281
    432Luke Schulz 235235
    433Danilo Voß408408
    434Philipp Unbekannt300300
    435DEChristoph Jablonowski 497497
    436Bente Unbekannt285285
    437DEAlina Ortenburger 460460
    438Mateo Unbekannt290290
    439DEKlara Munz 15911591
    440DEAndreas Wolfsohn 2661154139386084813361382146412931195DNF
    441DEGeorge Braun 278399376403262489461113547348DNF*
    442DEKai Sommer 29980514789659171580167914051489785DNF
    443DEVictor Braun 121881011652892327143DNF*
    444Sara Krieg 70300320524308108DNF

    Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


    Results will be updated every 30 seconds!



    Logo des Hyzernauts Ein-Euro-Turniers

    „Ein-Euro-Turnier“ des Hyzernauts e. V. (Potsdam)

    Website: http://www.hyzernauts.de

    HC Overview/Händikäpse


    Share

    What would you like to share?