Login

NoNameResultHandicap (HC)Adjusted (Result-HC)Change (Adjusted-Par)
1Antonia Faber401.738.3-6.7
1Philipp Ludwig38-0.338.3-6.7
3Marc Pestotnik445.238.8-6.2
4Anna Finzel511239-6
5Jens Stelter486.441.6-3.4
6Christian Friedrich43142-3
7Kim Gietzen5916.342.7-2.3
8Ivan Ilin51843-2
8Ronny Möller46343-2
10Sara Krieg6016.543.5-1.5
11Andreas Wolfsohn41-2.743.7-1.3
12Fiona Faber7631450
12Philipp Stadler472450
14Kai Sommer471.745.30.3
14Michael Faber43-2.345.30.3
16Claus-Peter Hetzner47-0.247.22.2
17Frederik Faber7324.448.63.6

Results   

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415+/-Sum
 Par:33333333333333345
1Philipp Ludwig 332233222323323-738
2Antonia Faber 333233332332223-540
3Andreas Wolfsohn 333232334323223-441
4Christian Friedrich 232332334333333-243
4Michael Faber 222243434333323-243
6Marc Pestotnik 333233324233334-144
7Ronny Möller 333242434323235+146
8Claus-Peter Hetzner 323333335333235+247
8Kai Sommer 334232334443234+247
8Philipp Stadler 332332334324345+247
11Jens Stelter 332343434332344+348
12Anna Finzel 343233445433235+651
12Ivan Ilin 433333334363433+651
14Kim Gietzen 443453444445344+1459
15Sara Krieg 434444545553343+1560
16Frederik Faber 554353558655347+2873
17Fiona Faber455467755644455+3176

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2018-11-04 13:49:50. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?